Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
25.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Qarabağ FK – Goteborg 1.560 4.250 8.600
25.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Brøndby – Panathinaikos 2.250 3.760 3.820
25.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Liberec – AEK Larnaca 2.090 3.550 4.250
25.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rosenborg – Austria Wien 1.650 4.600 6.500
25.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Grasshoppers – Fenerbahce 3.900 3.780 2.080
25.08. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Partizani – FC Krasnodar 5.600 4.000 1.710
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION BATE Borisov – Astana 1.950 3.600 4.850
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Osmanlispor – Midtjylland 2.100 3.600 4.050
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Genk – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.540 4.900 7.000
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shkendija – Gent 4.300 3.840 2.000
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION PAOK – Dinamo Tbilisi 1.530 4.650 7.900
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sparta Prague – Sonderjyske 1.420 5.000 10.600
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AZ Alkmaar – Vojvodina 1.510 4.900 7.700
25.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Anderlecht – Slavia Prague 1.800 4.100 5.200
25.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maribor – Gabala FK 2.180 3.620 3.750
25.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK Crvena zvezda – Sassuolo 2.940 3.700 2.500
25.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hajduk Split – Maccabi Tel Aviv 3.250 3.640 2.600
25.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION West Ham – Astra 1.400 5.800 12.000
25.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION St. Etienne – Beitar Jerusalem 1.470 4.800 9.000
25.08. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Qatar – Thailand 1.800 3.750 4.900
25.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Olympiacos – Arouca 1.390 5.110 10.500
25.08. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shakhtar Donetsk – Basaksehir 1.450 5.200 8.600
25.08. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rapid Wien – FK AS Trenčín 1.410 5.350 9.500
25.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Monagas – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.350 3.300 3.040
25.08. 01:30 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – LA Galaxy 2.800 3.550 2.810
25.08. 02:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders 2.520 3.500 3.150
25.08. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – New England Revolution 1.860 3.880 4.800
25.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Zorya U21 3.360 3.320 2.300
25.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Hollvikens – Orgryte
25.08. 17:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Torns – Varbergs 3.800 4.000 1.800
25.08. 17:15 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Kristianstads – Ljungskile 2.400 3.400 2.500
25.08. 17:15 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Gauthiod – Elfsborg 9.750 6.500 1.210
25.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Landskrona – Malmö FF 7.500 5.050 1.360
25.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Norrtalje – GIF Sundsvall 7.000 5.500 1.400
25.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION IFK Hassleholm – Halmstad 6.500 4.600 1.440
25.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Santa Cruz – Sport Recife 2.880 3.300 2.780
25.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Figueirense – Flamengo RJ 3.660 3.380 2.360
25.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Estudiantes La Plata – Belgrano 1.920 3.400 5.300
25.08. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Ind. Medellín – Sportivo Luqueño 1.460 4.800 9.100
25.08. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Lanús – CA Independiente 2.340 3.050 3.550
25.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – FK Senica 2.140 3.400 3.400
25.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Balestier Khalsa 1.830 3.750 4.330
25.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – Ufa U21 2.180 3.500 4.400
25.08. 18:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION Baltika – Dynamo Moscow 5.300 3.830 1.720
25.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Saturn Ramenskoye – Chertanovo Moscow 1.530 3.700 5.500
25.08. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Solyaris Moscow 2.550 3.350 3.000
25.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Torpedo Vladimir 2.330 3.260 3.000
25.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Spartak Kostroma – Domodedovo 1.600 4.200 6.000
25.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Pskov-747 – Dynamo St Petersburg 4.000 3.500 1.750
25.08. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Unión Comercio – FBC Melgar 2.200 3.450 3.750
25.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Dep. Municipal – Juan Aurich 2.250 3.330 3.520
25.08. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA César Vallejo – Sporting Cristal 2.160 3.450 3.850
25.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Mjondalen 2.640 3.600 2.800
25.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Raufoss 1.370 5.710 9.600
25.08. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Zacatecas – Club América 4.200 3.820 2.000
25.08. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Juarez – Santos Laguna 3.350 3.500 2.500
25.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.480 4.450 8.750
25.08. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Kauno Žalgiris 1.180 7.600 15.000
25.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Roasso Kumamoto 1.580 4.200 7.500
25.08. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Afturelding 2.100 4.000 2.600
25.08. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Selfoss – Grindavík 4.400 3.950 1.850
25.08. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Haukar 1.620 4.150 5.500
25.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Schott Mainz 2.620 4.010 2.140
25.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Quevilly Rouen 2.500 3.100 3.440
25.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Infonet II – Tulevik 3.000 4.000 2.000
25.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – AB Copenhagen 1.900 3.950 4.650
25.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Tigres UANL – Plaza Amador 1.170 9.200 27.000
25.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Esteli – FC Dallas 3.950 3.690 2.070
25.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Deportivo Cali – Deportes Tolima 2.230 3.450 3.650
25.08. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Atletico MG – Ponte Preta 1.630 4.300 6.000
25.08. 01:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Oriente Petrolero – Guabira 1.490 4.700 9.100
25.08. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – San José Oruro 1.850 3.750 4.500