Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.03. 18:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Virton – Dessel 2.100 3.700 2.750
11.03. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Oudenaarde – Patro Eisden 1.750 3.750 3.800
11.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Heist – Seraing 1.690 3.750 4.330
11.03. 12:00 BELARUS: SUPER CUP Zhodino – BATE Borisov 5.200 3.760 1.680
11.03. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Hartberg 5.500 4.050 1.650
11.03. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Sturm Graz 1.450 4.000 8.900
11.03. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – SV Ried 2.420 3.350 3.300
11.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC 1.650 4.300 6.260
11.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Red Bull Salzburg 8.670 4.600 1.500
11.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Mattersburg 1.930 3.750 4.510
11.03. 06:45 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Eastern Suburbs 2.200 4.000 2.800
11.03. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Peninsula 3.400 4.200 1.950
11.03. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Grange Thistle 5.750 5.150 1.420
11.03. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Queensland Lions 4.330 4.500 1.670
11.03. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Souths – Holland Park Hawks 3.600 4.500 1.850
11.03. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory 1.760 4.500 4.600
11.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Sorrento 4.000 4.380 1.810
11.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Inglewood Utd 1.720 5.000 3.000
11.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Balcatta 2.400 4.200 3.050
11.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Mandurah City 1.870 4.250 4.100
11.03. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Cockburn City 2.100 4.400 3.300
11.03. 04:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA North Geelong – Port Melbourne Sharks 1.600 5.000 4.000
11.03. 03:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Kingborough Lions 2.620 4.500 2.100
11.03. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Adelaide Blue Eagles 1.280 7.400 11.000
11.03. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Para – West Adelaide 5.500 4.750 1.570
11.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – SWQ Thunder 1.580 5.000 5.500
11.03. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Sydney Olympic 3.130 4.000 2.250
11.03. 08:45 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney FC U21 – Rockdale City Suns 3.750 4.000 1.910
11.03. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Carmarthen Town – Bangor City 2.810 3.500 2.510
11.03. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Khanh Hoa 2.100 3.700 3.150
11.03. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Ho Chi Minh 1.940 3.800 3.600
11.03. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Lara – Atl. Socopo 1.420 4.700 8.200
11.03. 19:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Real Salt Lake 2.060 3.640 3.910
11.03. 19:00 USA: MLS New England Revolution – Orlando City SC 1.910 3.920 4.950
11.03. 21:00 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – Colorado Rapids 1.850 3.980 5.650
11.03. 21:30 USA: MLS Philadelphia Union – Toronto FC 2.650 3.520 2.810
11.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sud América – Danubio FC 2.950 3.600 2.500
11.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Rampla Juniors – River Plate Montevideo 2.500 3.600 2.860
11.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Fénix – CA Peñarol 4.200 3.800 1.870
11.03. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava 4.800 3.460 1.900
11.03. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Stal Kamianske 2.760 3.150 3.000
11.03. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Dnipro 1.880 3.600 5.000
11.03. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Volyn Lutsk 1.780 3.440 5.700
11.03. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 8.000 4.950 1.420
11.03. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Adanaspor 1.660 4.100 6.110
11.03. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Bursaspor 1.660 4.100 6.500
11.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Genclerbirligi 1.730 4.000 6.000
11.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Kasimpasa 2.540 3.400 3.160
11.03. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Gaziantep 1.850 3.590 4.900
11.03. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Boluspor 2.520 3.360 3.160
11.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Port MTI FC – Buriram 5.810 4.010 1.430
11.03. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Sanliurfaspor 1.710 3.800 6.000
11.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Bangkok Utd 2.220 3.500 2.900
11.03. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.180 6.500 13.000
11.03. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Wohlen 2.180 3.440 3.820
11.03. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Le Mont 1.900 3.750 4.800
11.03. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Vaduz 1.670 4.500 5.700
11.03. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Luzern 3.100 3.800 2.400
11.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – PLAY OFFS Ostersunds – Trelleborgs 1.250 7.100 16.400
11.03. 17:30 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – PLAY OFFS Goteborg – IFK Norrköping 2.380 3.600 3.400
11.03. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Burgos 2.400 3.000 3.780
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Lealtad 1.750 3.580 5.790
11.03. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Lugo 2.000 3.420 4.500
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Leonesa 6.000 3.500 1.740
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Real Oviedo 2.200 3.200 4.250
11.03. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Tudelano 2.890 3.100 3.030
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – UCAM Murcia 2.500 3.100 3.500
11.03. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Toledo 2.350 3.250 3.780
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Levante 2.450 3.140 3.840
11.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Rayo Majadahonda 2.380 3.200 3.340
11.03. 19:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Real Zaragoza 2.560 3.250 3.200
11.03. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Sporting Gijon 1.580 4.800 7.500
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Fuenlabrada 2.790 3.100 3.000
11.03. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Leganes 1.450 5.300 9.500
11.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – CF Gava 1.710 3.710 6.120
11.03. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Alaves 2.060 3.500 4.400
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Alcoyano 2.600 3.000 3.020
11.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Atletico Madrid 7.850 4.380 1.520
11.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Cornella 1.800 3.450 5.200
11.03. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 – FINAL GROUP Chile U17 – Colombia U17 2.600 3.200 2.900
11.03. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 – FINAL GROUP Brazil U17 – Venezuela U17 1.490 4.440 7.700
11.03. 13:00 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP KwaDukuza United – Ajax Cape Town 15.000 7.200 1.170
11.03. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Free State Stars – Highlands 2.250 3.160 3.500
11.03. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Stellenbosch – Kaizer Chiefs 10.500 4.330 1.330
11.03. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – ND Gorica 2.450 3.300 2.930
11.03. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Radomlje 1.400 5.000 8.800
11.03. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Aluminij 1.250 6.000 15.000
11.03. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Zilina 2.950 3.420 2.470
11.03. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Presov 1.400 4.720 11.000
11.03. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Slovan Bratislava 7.280 4.100 1.590
11.03. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Svaty Jur – Sered 6.520 4.240 1.370
11.03. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Samorin – B. Bystrica 1.230 5.480 8.210
11.03. 11:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Tampines 6.800 4.300 1.530
11.03. 11:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Young Lions 1.250 9.000 19.500
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Clyde 1.930 4.100 4.330
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Cowdenbeath 2.280 3.550 3.750
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Edinburgh City 1.750 4.000 5.500
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Stirling 2.250 3.650 3.450
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians 2.680 3.550 2.710
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Queen’s Park 2.200 3.550 3.850
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Stenhousemuir 1.630 4.500 7.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – East Fife 1.580 4.350 7.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Brechin 2.020 3.800 4.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Dunfermline 2.750 3.500 2.720
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Falkirk 3.750 3.650 2.160
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Raith Rovers 2.500 3.500 3.150
11.03. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Queen of the South 2.460 3.550 3.250
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Inverness 2.060 3.600 4.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Hamilton 1.670 4.240 6.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Motherwell 1.330 6.200 12.000
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Dundee 2.060 3.650 4.100
11.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Kilmarnock 2.020 3.650 4.100
11.03. 17:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Shabab – Al-Faisaly 1.850 3.680 4.400
11.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.840 3.500 3.320
11.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 5.100 3.650 1.900
11.03. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 1.670 5.200 12.500
11.03. 08:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 2.380 3.180 3.760
11.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Tom Tomsk 1.040 29.000 126.000
11.03. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Orenburg 2.020 3.350 4.900
11.03. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Luceafarul Oradea – Satu Mare 2.630 3.500 2.500
11.03. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Balotesti 1.750 3.750 4.500
11.03. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astra – CS U. Craiova 2.000 3.600 4.950
11.03. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CSM Iasi – Concordia 2.320 3.160 3.600
11.03. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Famalicao 1.720 3.650 6.560
11.03. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Gil Vicente 2.080 3.200 4.390
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – FC Porto B 2.110 3.350 4.220
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – AD Fafe 1.740 3.600 6.100
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Guimaraes B 1.870 3.400 5.700
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Varzim 2.600 3.000 3.440
11.03. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Feirense 2.090 3.200 4.700
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Vizela 1.980 3.300 4.970
11.03. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Braga 3.650 3.200 2.400
11.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Academico Viseu 1.980 3.600 4.250
11.03. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Sporting Lisbon 9.500 4.950 1.440
11.03. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Benfica B 2.150 3.300 4.320
11.03. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Kluczbork 2.040 3.560 4.750
11.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Gornik Z. 3.720 3.380 2.150
11.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Ol. Grudziadz 2.910 3.260 2.630
11.03. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Suwalki 3.420 3.300 2.310
11.03. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Chrobry Glogow 2.120 3.470 3.800
11.03. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Termalica B-B. 2.450 3.200 3.480
11.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Lechia Gdansk 3.500 3.450 2.280
11.03. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Korona Kielce 1.590 4.120 7.370
11.03. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Puszcza – S. Wola 1.800 3.400 3.800
11.03. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Warta Poznań – Odra Opole 2.800 3.100 2.300
11.03. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Elblag – Polonia Warszawa 2.150 3.100 3.200
11.03. 14:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Gryf Wejherowo – Rakow 3.200 3.100 2.200
11.03. 14:30 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Legionowo – Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1.850 3.400 3.650
11.03. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Radomiak Radom – Rozwój Katowice 1.650 3.600 4.800
11.03. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 GKS Belchatow – Polonia Bytom 1.750 3.400 4.200
11.03. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Ayacucho FC – Sport Rosario 1.910 3.460 4.350
11.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Dep. Municipal – Real Garcilaso 1.870 3.600 4.500
11.03. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Guaraní Pinozá – CA Independiente 1.800 3.800 4.500
11.03. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Sol de América Asunción 2.550 3.500 2.800
11.03. 03:00 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: OFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Western – Auckland City 13.000 9.990 1.110
11.03. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – NEC Nijmegen 2.380 3.500 3.580
11.03. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – PSV Eindhoven 12.500 6.300 1.310
11.03. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – FC Utrecht 3.420 3.650 2.220
11.03. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Heerenveen 3.820 3.720 2.100
11.03. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – Berkane 3.980 2.900 2.200
11.03. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Hoceima 1.840 3.200 5.900
11.03. 13:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Grbalj 1.750 3.720 4.700
11.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Bokelj 2.160 3.500 3.280
11.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Zeta 5.100 3.900 1.670
11.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Rudar 3.960 3.340 1.990
11.03. 15:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Decic 1.350 5.500 7.800
11.03. 12:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Dacia Chișinău – Ungheni 1.060 11.000 31.000
11.03. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Atlante – Lobos BUAP 2.000 3.650 3.700
11.03. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Coras 2.600 3.400 3.400
11.03. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Venados – Tampico Madero 2.450 3.200 3.650
11.03. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Juarez 1.810 3.350 5.000
11.03. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Puebla 2.880 3.300 3.100
11.03. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Club Tijuana 2.330 3.450 3.420
11.03. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Sliema 4.000 4.060 1.750
11.03. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Pembroke 1.220 6.000 12.000
11.03. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Tarxien 2.900 3.600 2.150
11.03. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Mosta 1.200 5.750 13.000
11.03. 12:15 MALAYSIA: FA CUP Sabah – MOF 1.370 4.700 8.500
11.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: FA CUP Pahang – Malacca United 1.500 4.350 5.900
11.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: FA CUP Perak – Kedah 2.750 3.640 2.610
11.03. 11:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – Atlantas 8.200 4.500 1.380
11.03. 12:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Ventspils – Metta/LU 1.200 6.000 17.000
11.03. 13:05 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Khaitan – Al Qadisiya 23.000 8.500 1.120
11.03. 13:05 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Al Sulaibikhat 4.330 3.600 1.750
11.03. 05:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Daegu – Incheon 2.670 3.120 3.200
11.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Jeonbuk 3.080 3.450 2.550
11.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Ulsan Hyundai 2.300 3.420 3.360
11.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gangwon – Seoul 3.280 3.450 2.380
11.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Ansan Greeners 1.950 3.580 4.600
11.03. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Asan Mugunghwa – Anyang 1.910 3.400 3.600
11.03. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Nzoia United 1.720 2.980 4.000
11.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Nagoya Grampus 2.900 3.210 2.780
11.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Cerezo Osaka 2.910 3.260 2.760
11.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Omiya Ardija – Júbilo Iwata 2.160 3.420 4.100
11.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Sagan Tosu – Hiroshima 3.250 3.350 2.520
11.03. 06:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Albirex Niigata – Shimizu S-Pulse 2.520 3.300 3.200
11.03. 07:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Vegalta Sendai – Vissel Kobe 3.140 3.600 2.510
11.03. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Gamba Osaka – FC Tokyo 2.580 3.450 2.960
11.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Lupa Roma 1.690 3.800 5.600
11.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Pistoiese 1.950 3.100 4.520
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Avellino 1.710 3.550 6.800
11.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Pro Piacenza 2.250 3.200 3.460
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Brescia 1.660 3.890 6.870
11.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Racing Roma 2.450 3.160 3.380
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Cesena 2.110 3.350 4.050
11.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Siena 1.830 3.350 5.200
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Frosinone 2.270 3.200 3.920
11.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Olbia 1.360 4.600 9.900
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Perugia 2.430 3.100 3.480
11.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Renate 2.590 3.050 2.990
11.03. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Sampdoria 2.710 3.700 3.300
11.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Entella 1.960 3.350 4.960
11.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Tuttocuoio 1.440 4.350 8.100
11.03. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Carpi 3.140 3.000 2.840
11.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Lucchese 2.800 3.000 2.900
11.03. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Livorno 2.500 3.200 3.200
11.03. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.600 3.950 6.000
11.03. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.650 3.600 5.300
11.03. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – H. Raanana 1.750 3.850 4.500
11.03. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.770 3.750 4.400
11.03. 16:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Shelbourne 2.470 3.300 3.330
11.03. 12:00 INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP – PLAY OFFS Persib Bandung – Semen Padang 2.000 3.600 3.000
11.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – Aizawl 3.280 3.240 2.350
11.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE DSK Shivajians – Mumbai 2.140 3.220 3.840
11.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – Mohun Bagan 2.360 3.230 3.300
11.03. 13:30 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Stjarnan – UMF Leiknir 1.100 12.000 26.000
11.03. 14:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Haukar – Grótta 1.500 4.500 7.300
11.03. 15:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Víkingur Ólafsvík – Thór Akureyri 1.700 3.900 5.100
11.03. 17:15 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP Fjölnir – UMF Selfoss 1.600 4.500 5.900
11.03. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Paks 1.840 3.500 5.340
11.03. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Vasas 2.910 3.200 2.740
11.03. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Haladas 1.450 4.920 8.010
11.03. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Honved 2.500 3.200 3.170
11.03. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Social Sol – Platense 2.900 3.110 2.620
11.03. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Panetolikos 1.900 3.450 5.320
11.03. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – AEL Larissa 1.440 4.560 10.280
11.03. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Panathinaikos 8.500 4.000 1.540
11.03. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Bayern Hof 1.620 4.310 6.150
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Schalding-Heining 1.150 9.600 29.000
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Memmingen 2.580 3.450 2.810
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Nürnberg II 2.130 3.670 3.600
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.250 3.300 3.650
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Schweinfurt 3.080 3.480 2.500
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Wehen Wiesbaden 1.920 3.610 4.800
11.03. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – TSV Havelse 2.080 3.520 4.190
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Freiburg II 17.000 13.000 1.060
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – SV Werder Bremen II 2.450 3.300 3.320
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.410 3.400 3.320
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Reutlingen 1.660 4.190 4.190
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Hallescher FC 2.710 3.150 3.000
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Lupo-Martini 2.060 3.500 3.880
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – SV Spielberg 2.210 3.900 2.690
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.280 3.200 3.670
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Eichede 2.150 3.680 3.660
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – Balingen 2.160 4.000 2.790
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Hansa Rostock 2.300 3.360 3.570
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Hoffenheim II 5.430 3.850 1.760
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Aubstadt 2.070 3.900 2.930
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Jahn Regensburg 3.100 3.330 2.600
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Eintracht Trier 2.330 3.500 3.420
11.03. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – 1860 München 1.790 4.000 5.100
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Eltersdorf 1.480 4.690 5.190
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – FC Nottingen 1.650 4.250 5.250
11.03. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Dynamo Dresden 2.800 3.200 2.960
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Amberg 2.100 4.000 2.880
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Watzenborn 1.560 4.340 6.240
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Frohnlach 1.220 6.470 9.370
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – FC 08 Homburg 1.700 4.180 5.510
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Eintracht Frankfurt 1.150 11.500 31.000
11.03. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Ammerthal 3.340 3.960 1.890
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Kaiserslautern II 2.150 3.350 3.750
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Borussia Dortmund 5.500 4.000 1.780
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Kirchanschoring 2.150 3.950 2.760
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Elversberg 4.600 3.570 1.910
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Mainz 3.650 3.440 2.280
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Dachau 1.890 4.190 3.200
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.360 3.420 3.200
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Wolfsburg 1.650 4.250 6.250
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Unterfohring 3.470 4.180 1.810
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.880 3.620 2.050
11.03. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Köln 2.650 3.300 3.250
11.03. 11:00 GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA Samtredia – Chikhura
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Jahn Regensburg II 2.030 4.160 2.880
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Bonner SC 1.430 5.000 9.000
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Gundelfingen 2.300 4.160 2.470
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2.300 3.400 3.560
11.03. 11:00 GEORGIA: EROVNULI LIGA Samtredia – Chikhura
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Rain am Lech 3.010 4.140 1.980
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Sprockhovel 1.510 4.420 6.800
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Kelsterbach 1.360 5.320 6.390
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4.650 3.960 1.800
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Alzenau 4.170 4.690 1.600
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Rot-Weiss Essen 2.990 3.360 2.480
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Lohfelden 1.770 4.170 3.640
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3.080 3.520 2.500
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Ederbergland 2.050 3.900 2.980
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Viktoria Köln 6.780 4.060 1.650
11.03. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Jeddeloh – Bornreihe 1.060 12.000 18.000
11.03. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – FT Braunschweig 1.530 4.690 4.690
11.03. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Cholet – Bergerac 2.000 3.100 3.400
11.03. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Malchower SV 1.380 5.030 6.360
11.03. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Lyon II 1.830 3.300 3.800
11.03. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – LB Châteauroux 4.100 3.280 2.120
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Sandersdorf 1.530 4.690 4.690
11.03. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Marseille II – Montpellier 2 2.150 3.000 3.200
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Hertha Wiesbach 2.840 4.160 2.050
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Jagersburg 2.520 4.150 2.260
11.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.150 7.530 13.000
11.03. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Brest 2.220 3.100 4.200
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Heider SV 3.640 4.160 1.770
11.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – NTSV Strand 08 1.800 4.160 3.520
11.03. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Holstein Kiel II 14.000 9.110 1.110
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Schonkirchen 1.830 4.200 3.000
11.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Todesfelde 1.220 6.000 8.500
11.03. 15:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Bordeaux 1.500 4.810 7.600
11.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Lille 2.940 3.100 3.000
11.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Nantes 2.160 3.400 3.980
11.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Dijon 1.840 3.700 5.300
11.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Bastia 1.820 3.650 5.500
11.03. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP – PLAY OFFS Inter Turku – VPS 2.520 3.500 3.080
11.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Sillamae 1.400 4.800 8.300
11.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu JK Vaprus – Tammeka 6.000 4.500 1.450
11.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tulevik – Paide 2.560 3.800 2.600
11.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Maardu 2.400 4.090 2.400
11.03. 12:15 ENGLAND: FA CUP Middlesbrough – Manchester City 9.200 4.750 1.480
11.03. 17:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Arsenal FC – Lincoln City 1.090 16.500 35.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Altrincham 1.920 3.800 4.330
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Salford 2.770 3.500 2.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Halifax Town 3.000 3.500 2.430
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – AFC Telford 1.570 4.400 9.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – North Ferriby 1.700 4.300 5.590
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Tamworth 2.490 3.650 3.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Forest Green 3.030 3.590 2.420
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Fylde 6.400 4.330 1.620
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Barrow Town 2.810 3.380 2.700
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Alfreton 1.500 4.360 7.300
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Aldershot 3.220 3.430 2.420
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Crawley Town 2.000 3.800 4.550
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Worcester City 1.800 3.880 5.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Maidstone Utd 1.790 3.750 5.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Cambridge Utd 2.590 3.550 2.960
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Darlington 6.500 4.330 1.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Braintree 2.460 3.460 3.160
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Portsmouth 4.350 3.750 1.950
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Curzon 1.680 3.850 5.700
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Torquay 2.420 3.520 3.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Newport County 2.150 3.550 3.840
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Hemel 2.450 3.600 2.910
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – York City 2.250 3.350 3.650
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Cheltenham Town 1.750 4.000 5.700
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – East Thurrock 3.200 4.000 2.270
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Boreham Wood 2.450 3.360 3.340
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Accrington Stanley 2.210 4.200 3.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Eastbourne Borough 1.900 4.050 4.300
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Gateshead 2.520 3.400 3.070
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Grimsby Town 3.300 3.300 2.480
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Northampton Town 2.240 3.600 3.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Dartford 3.600 3.700 2.150
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Stevenage 1.880 3.900 4.800
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Southend Utd 2.440 3.400 3.380
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Hungerford 2.450 3.600 2.930
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Plymouth Argyle 2.380 3.300 3.540
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Walsall 2.300 3.400 3.650
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Gosport 2.200 3.650 3.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Yeovil Town 2.750 3.400 3.120
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Sheffield Wed 2.600 3.200 3.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Shrewsbury Town 3.080 3.450 2.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Whitehawk 2.250 3.650 3.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Hartlepool 2.010 3.750 4.200
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Ipswich Town 2.460 3.450 3.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Bradford City 4.300 3.580 2.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Ebbsfleet Utd 5.500 4.200 1.910
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Blackpool 2.640 3.300 3.060
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Huddersfield 2.810 3.590 2.750
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Bolton Wanderers 2.380 3.300 3.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Wealdstone 3.000 3.550 2.400
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Nottingham Forest 2.420 3.350 3.400
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Scunthorpe Utd 3.560 3.600 2.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Poole Town 3.750 3.600 2.110
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Birmingham City 1.930 3.600 4.800
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Bury 2.560 3.440 3.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Maidenhead 4.800 4.050 1.750
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – QPR 2.000 3.600 4.400
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Oxford Utd 3.080 3.450 2.590
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – West Ham 2.700 3.550 2.850
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Fulham 1.910 3.900 4.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Swindon 3.250 3.500 2.380
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Tottenham 6.000 3.850 1.650
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Blackburn Rovers 1.800 4.000 5.200
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – WBA 1.720 3.950 6.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Reading 2.300 3.450 3.600
11.03. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Stoke City U23 – Norwich U23 2.150 3.750 3.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Swansea 2.620 3.360 3.130
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Bristol City 2.620 3.300 3.120
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Sunderland 2.000 3.400 3.900
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Rotherham 1.440 5.100 9.000
11.03. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Leicester City 1.380 5.000 8.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Burgess Hill 1.650 4.100 5.400
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Grays Athletic 1.680 4.160 4.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Merstham 1.730 4.140 4.300
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Wingate and Finchley 2.630 3.750 2.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Kingstonian 2.380 3.830 2.840
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Worthing 2.000 3.860 3.320
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Sudbury 1.350 5.050 8.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Hendon 2.080 3.830 3.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Bognor Regis Town 2.500 3.750 2.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Harlow 2.050 3.880 3.360
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Enfield Town 1.960 3.890 3.600
11.03. 00:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – River Plate Ecuador 1.600 4.400 7.800
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Tonbridge 2.400 3.890 2.630
11.03. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – LDU Quito 2.460 3.300 3.080
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Spennymoor 3.130 3.890 2.200
11.03. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Ind. del Valle – Delfin 1.700 4.020 7.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Blyth Spartans 2.800 3.720 2.300
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Ilkeston 1.440 4.750 6.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Workington 2.050 3.700 3.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Stafford 1.750 4.060 4.330
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Coalville 1.450 4.690 7.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Barwell 4.400 4.500 1.700
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Mickleover 1.400 5.000 7.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Frickley 1.400 5.000 7.500
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Rushall 1.850 3.880 4.200
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Cirencester 1.290 6.100 12.000
11.03. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Viborg 2.320 3.300 4.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Leamington 4.800 4.170 1.600
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Frome 2.600 3.880 2.310
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Kings Lynn 2.600 3.880 2.310
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Kings Langley 2.050 3.880 3.000
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Biggleswade Town 2.310 3.880 2.630
11.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Ostrava U19 2.300 4.000 2.450
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Slough 2.160 3.780 2.880
11.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.900 4.000 2.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – St Ives 1.610 4.210 4.750
11.03. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Zlin U19 2.400 4.000 2.250
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Weymouth 1.830 3.840 3.640
11.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Plzen U19 2.250 4.000 2.400
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Redditch 2.460 3.730 2.460
11.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Slavia Prague U19 13.750 9.000 1.100
11.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Chesham 2.630 3.880 2.310
11.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Opava U19 1.140 8.000 9.250
11.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Jihlava U19 1.500 4.500 4.560
11.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.500 4.500 4.560
11.03. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – FK Pardubice 1.930 3.400 4.200
11.03. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Mas Taborsko 2.350 3.300 3.000
11.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Zizkov 3.000 3.300 2.360
11.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Ostrava 5.250 3.750 1.660
11.03. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Kraluv Dvur – Benesov 1.290 5.000 7.800
11.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.050 3.520 4.300
11.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Karvina 2.040 3.540 4.200
11.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Slovacko 1.880 3.520 5.400
11.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Hradec Kralove 2.800 3.400 2.800
11.03. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Bohemians 1905 2.070 3.400 4.200
11.03. 16:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Liberec 1.470 4.500 9.400
11.03. 17:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP AEL Limassol – Apollon Limassol 4.080 3.550 2.000
11.03. 15:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Nea Salamis – Aris 2.570 3.320 2.830
11.03. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Imotski 2.250 3.100 3.000
11.03. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Novigrad 1.750 3.250 4.400
11.03. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – HNK Rijeka 4.170 3.400 2.090
11.03. 23:45 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alajuelense – Zeledon 1.870 3.650 4.400
11.03. 15:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Barranquilla – Univ. Popayán 1.880 3.400 4.300
11.03. 20:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Leones FC – Deportes Quindío 2.200 3.200 3.520
11.03. 20:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – La Equidad 2.250 3.450 4.450
11.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Alianza Petrolera – Atl. Nacional 2.650 3.350 3.250
11.03. 07:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. – Beijing Guoan 5.000 3.560 1.860
11.03. 07:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Hebei 3.200 3.500 2.440
11.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Tianjin Quanjian 1.600 4.300 6.900
11.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Guangzhou Evergrande 3.610 3.610 2.150
11.03. 07:00 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Zhejiang Yiteng – Xinjiang Tianshan 2.100 3.500 3.580
11.03. 07:00 CHINA: JIA LEAGUE Meizhou Hakka – Dalian Yifang F.C. 1.700 3.650 5.600
11.03. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Santiago Morning – Unión San Felipe 2.060 3.320 3.920
11.03. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Unión La Calera 1.800 3.220 5.700
11.03. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Valdivia – Rangers de Talca 3.000 3.300 2.500
11.03. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes La Serena – Deportes Iberia
11.03. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santiago Wanderers – Colo-Colo 5.630 4.200 1.670
11.03. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Palestino – Deportes Iquique 2.810 3.670 2.520
11.03. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Universidad Católica – Deportes Antofagasta 1.830 4.090 4.870
11.03. 13:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Sozopol – Nesebar 1.840 3.280 3.680
11.03. 13:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Bistritsa – Bansko 1.190 5.390 10.000
11.03. 13:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Botev Vratsa – Spartak Pleven 1.820 3.370 3.660
11.03. 13:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Lok. Sofia – Pomorie 2.420 3.160 2.570
11.03. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv 1.770 3.950 5.200
11.03. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Montana 1.140 8.500 29.000
11.03. 21:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE River-PI – Sampaio Correa 1.950 3.400 4.250
11.03. 21:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE CSA – CRB 2.740 3.200 2.740
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Coritiba – Malucelli 1.750 3.850 4.330
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tombense – Caldense 2.300 3.300 3.260
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Aparecidense – Ipora 1.940 3.300 3.750
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Atletico GO – Goiás 2.030 3.200 3.600
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Ceilândia – Paracatu 2.000 3.100 3.400
11.03. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santo Andre – Botafogo SP 2.910 3.200 2.810
11.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Palmeiras – Sao Paulo 2.660 3.310 3.100
11.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – SECOND STAGE Joinville – Almirante Barroso 1.750 3.600 4.050
11.03. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO Nova Iguacu – Bangu 2.220 3.500 3.620
11.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpic Sarajevo – Vitez 4.200 3.100 2.000
11.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mladost DK – Zrinjski 4.400 3.450 1.820
11.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalleghe-BSI Jajce – Željezničar 9.000 4.250 1.370
11.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Radnik Bijeljina – Sloboda Tuzla 2.000 3.250 4.050
11.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krupa – Čelik Zenica 2.000 4.150 8.500
11.03. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION San José Oruro – Sport Boys Warnes 1.750 3.780 4.850
11.03. 21:15 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Nacional Potosí – Jorge Wilstermann 1.950 3.760 3.880
11.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – PROMOTION KSV Roeselare – FC Antwerp 2.450 3.800 3.020
11.03. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Banants Yerevan 1.760 3.540 4.500
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – San Martín Burzaco 1.740 3.200 4.500
11.03. 00:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A – WINNERS STAGE Cipolletti – Villa Mitre 1.750 3.300 4.000
11.03. 01:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A – WINNERS STAGE Chaco For Ever – CA Mitre 2.300 3.000 2.900
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Colegiales 1.630 3.400 5.500
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Comunicaciones – Acassuso 2.100 3.000 3.250
11.03. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.450 3.050 4.040
11.03. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Talleres Remedios Escalada 1.570 3.400 5.500
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Central Córdoba 1.840 3.400 5.000
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Atl. Parana – Ind. Rivadavia 2.880 3.000 2.830
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Santamarina 2.200 3.210 4.150
11.03. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Almagro 2.340 3.060 3.600
11.03. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CS Estudiantes San Luis – CDJU Gualeguaychu 2.400 3.100 3.600
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – Newell’s Old Boys
11.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Belgrano
11.03. 22:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Boca Juniors 3.400 3.250 2.150
11.03. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Atl. Huracán 2.150 3.350 4.000
11.03. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Oran 1.920 3.200 4.200
11.03. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – Saoura 2.020 3.030 4.150
11.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – CR Belouizdad 1.900 3.120 4.650
11.03. 13:00 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Young Africans – Zanaco 2.250 3.300 3.260