Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Atletico PR – Coritiba 3.050 3.300 2.220
01.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO CSP – Auto Esporte 2.650 3.000 2.500
01.03. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasilia – Ceilândia 3.250 2.940 2.200
01.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Fluminense – Brasil de Pelotas
01.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chapecoense – Atletico MG 2.280 3.540 4.000
01.03. 23:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Confianca – Amadense 1.400 4.400 6.000
01.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION América PE – Flamengo Arcoverde 1.950 3.300 3.750
01.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Tubarao – Criciuma 2.000 3.500 3.150
01.03. 15:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Sivasspor – Konyaspor 2.420 3.270 3.400
01.03. 17:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Basaksehir – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.700 3.900 6.100
01.03. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tuzlaspor – Gumushanespor 3.850 4.400 1.610
01.03. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sfaxien – Étoile Sahel 3.100 3.000 2.440
01.03. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Ben Guerdane – Metlaoui 2.210 3.000 3.600
01.03. 18:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Young Boys – Winterthur 1.220 8.700 15.000
01.03. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Aarau – Luzern 4.700 4.100 1.800
01.03. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Wil 2.100 3.520 3.850
01.03. 18:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Villarreal 4.000 3.450 2.230
01.03. 18:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Sporting Gijon 1.080 18.220 46.000
01.03. 20:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Espanyol 1.970 3.600 4.750
01.03. 20:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Las Palmas 1.160 11.000 23.000
01.03. 20:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Alaves 2.800 3.300 2.940
01.03. 20:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Colombia U17 – Bolivia U17 1.380 4.750 8.500
01.03. 20:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Bolivia U17 – Colombia U17 7.100 4.500 7.100
01.03. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Chile U17 – Uruguay U17 3.820 3.300 2.050
01.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportivo Cali – Sportivo Luqueño 1.530 4.330 9.890
01.03. 22:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Nacional Potosí – Sport Huancayo 1.940 3.550 4.600
01.03. 22:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Dep. Anzoátegui – Atl. Huracán 3.000 3.050 2.770
01.03. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Ružomberok 2.460 3.440 3.160
01.03. 15:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Radnik 1.960 3.300 4.200
01.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Hibernian 6.800 4.330 1.650
01.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Celtic 13.500 6.200 1.310
01.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Ross County 1.730 4.400 5.250
01.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Partick Thistle 2.980 3.400 2.680
01.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – St Johnstone 1.650 4.150 6.700
01.03. 12:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Rubin Kazan – Sibir Novosibirsk 10.000 4.600 12.500
01.03. 16:30 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP Lokomotiv Moscow – Tosno 1.550 4.100 8.250
01.03. 20:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Guimaraes – Chaves 2.000 3.450 4.800
01.03. 19:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Lech Poznań – Pogon Szczecin 1.650 4.000 6.200
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Niger Tornadoes 1.400 3.650 8.000
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Shooting 1.250 4.750 10.000
01.03. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP Sparta Rotterdam – Vitesse 3.150 3.540 2.420
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Akwa 1.380 3.880 7.160
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Remo Stars – Kano 1.650 3.100 5.500
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE El Kanemi – Sunshine Stars 1.300 4.330 9.000
01.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Lobi 1.300 4.330 9.000
01.03. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – FUS Rabat 2.720 2.900 2.990
01.03. 12:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Ungheni – Dacia Chișinău 13.000 6.190 1.170
01.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Alebrijes Oaxaca 1.800 3.800 5.500
01.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Chiapas – UAEM Potros 1.850 3.750 4.950
01.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Venados – Atlante 3.480 3.460 2.700
01.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Club Leon 2.530 3.600 2.880
01.03. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Cimarrones de Sonora 1.520 4.520 8.000
01.03. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Juarez 1.340 5.800 10.500
01.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – Kedah 2.720 3.650 2.600
01.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – Kelantan 1.660 3.950 4.600
01.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Penang – Malacca United 2.690 3.600 2.350
01.03. 13:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Vardar – Shkendija 2.050 3.720 4.200
01.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Tadamon – Al Jahra 2.270 3.780 2.550
01.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Khaitan – Al Shabab 2.410 3.880 2.380
01.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sahel – Al Naser 3.200 3.800 1.930
01.03. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Matera – Ancona 1.450 4.000 6.770
01.03. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Lazio – AS Roma 3.300 3.560 2.600
01.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hap. Ramat Gan – Hapoel Haifa 3.400 3.200 2.300
01.03. 18:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Beitar Jerusalem 2.450 3.200 3.200
01.03. 19:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Maccabi Tel Aviv – Maccabi Petah Tikva 1.600 4.000 6.000
01.03. 13:30 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Budafoki – Erdi 2.400 3.550 2.800
01.03. 19:30 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Honved – Ferencvaros 3.100 3.200 2.480
01.03. 20:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Sociedad – Vida 2.060 3.380 3.750
01.03. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marathon – Juticalpa 1.900 3.500 4.400
01.03. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Asteras Tripolis – Panathinaikos 2.960 3.100 2.750
01.03. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS AEK Athens FC – Platanias 1.500 4.270 8.600
01.03. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hamburger SV – Borussia M’gladbach 2.980 3.400 2.630
01.03. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bayern München – Schalke 04 1.250 7.400 16.000
01.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.200 3.400 3.540
01.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – VfB Oldenburg 3.580 3.500 2.140
01.03. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Quevilly Rouen – Guingamp 4.100 3.400 2.080
01.03. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Niort – Paris SG 19.000 7.200 1.230
01.03. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Avranches – Strasbourg 3.400 3.200 2.560
01.03. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Marseille – Monaco 2.850 3.600 3.000
01.03. 19:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Calais RUFC – Poissy 2.200 3.100 3.000
01.03. 18:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Nantes 3.380 3.120 2.560
01.03. 16:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP RoPS – PS Kemi 2.090 3.550 3.550
01.03. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HJK – HIFK 1.340 5.200 8.700
01.03. 17:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP SJK – VPS 1.750 3.680 4.900
01.03. 17:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Mariehamn – Inter Turku 2.100 3.550 3.500
01.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Manchester City – Huddersfield 1.150 10.500 23.000
01.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Altrincham 1.440 4.750 8.500
01.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Hemel 2.940 3.600 2.450
01.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Luton Town – Oxford Utd 2.780 3.500 2.720
01.03. 17:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Al Ahly – El Daklyeh 1.210 7.200 19.000
01.03. 18:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP B.93 – FC Copenhagen 34.000 10.500 1.120
01.03. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Mas Taborsko – Liberec 4.000 3.640 1.980
01.03. 15:45 CROATIA: CUP Dinamo Zagreb – RNK Split 1.160 7.580 21.000
01.03. 17:30 CROATIA: CUP HNK Rijeka – NK Osijek 1.370 5.300 11.000
01.03. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – La Equidad 1.530 4.350 7.800
01.03. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Ind. Medellín 2.820 3.400 2.800
01.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Atl. Bucaramanga 3.100 3.300 2.580
01.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Tigres UANL – Ind. Santa Fe 12.000 4.380 1.400
01.03. 15:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Barranquilla – Bogotá FC 1.900 3.400 4.200
01.03. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Montana 1.680 3.800 6.000
01.03. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Lok. Plovdiv 3.310 3.100 2.380
01.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Botafogo PB – Sergipe 2.500 3.300 2.950
01.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sinop – Fluminense 8.000 5.500 1.390
01.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Avai – Luverdense 1.870 3.500 4.500
01.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sampaio Correa – Guarani de Juazeiro 1.700 4.250 5.500
01.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Gurupi – Rio Branco AC 2.760 3.400 2.600
01.03. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Suwon Bluewings – Guangzhou Evergrande 4.300 3.750 1.970
01.03. 10:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Gamba Osaka – Jeju Utd 1.880 3.800 4.600
01.03. 11:35 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Adelaide Utd 1.400 5.800 10.590
01.03. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Eastern AA – Kawasaki Frontale 34.000 11.000 1.110