Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Adelaide Utd – WS Wanderers 2.380 3.700 3.100
01.05. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Bogotá FC – Cúcuta Deportivo 2.400 3.300 3.000
01.05. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Dep. Pereira – Valledupar 1.350 4.900 10.000
01.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Aguilas 1.640 3.750 7.000
01.05. 15:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Boyacá Chicó 1.620 3.950 6.420
01.05. 19:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Deportes Tolima 2.330 3.250 3.750
01.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Shijiazhuang 1.950 3.360 4.700
01.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Atl. Nacional 3.100 3.340 2.500
01.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Junior – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.550 4.250 6.930
01.05. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportivo Cali – Alianza Petrolera 1.410 4.700 9.700
01.05. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.400 4.850 11.570
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE – PLAY OFFS Campinense – Santa Cruz 3.000 3.200 2.200
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA – PLAY OFFS Audax – Santos 3.620 3.450 2.250
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE – PLAY OFFS Atletico PR – Coritiba 2.000 3.500 3.130
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO – PLAY OFFS America MG – Atletico MG 2.900 3.200 2.350
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO – PLAY OFFS Anapolis – Goiás
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE – PLAY OFFS Uniclinic – Fortaleza 4.750 4.330 1.530
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – PLAY OFFS Joinville – Chapecoense 2.200 3.200 2.800
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Botafogo RJ – Vasco da Gama 2.950 3.160 2.700
01.05. 21:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TACA RIO – PLAY OFFS Volta Redonda – Resende 2.550 3.150 2.800
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Vitoria – Bahia 2.000 3.600 3.100
01.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Fluminense de Feira – Juazeirense 2.100 3.500 2.880
01.05. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Long An 1.650 3.900 4.950
01.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – BHTS Quang Nam 1.650 3.800 5.200
01.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Gia Lai 1.450 4.750 6.100
01.05. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zulia – Dep. Lara 2.350 3.100 3.400
01.05. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Portuguesa – Llaneros 2.050 3.100 4.300
01.05. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Trujillanos – JBL Zulia 1.750 3.450 5.500
01.05. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Ureña SC – Carabobo 4.300 3.350 1.960
01.05. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.880 2.880 2.880
01.05. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 2.000 3.400 4.000
01.05. 23:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zamora – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.400 4.900 8.900
01.05. 20:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Louisville City FC 3.200 3.500 1.910
01.05. 23:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON New York Cosmos – Carolina RailHawks 1.800 3.400 3.900
01.05. 02:30 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Houston Dynamo 1.850 4.040 5.630
01.05. 20:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Toronto FC 2.300 3.670 4.040
01.05. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Dyn. Kiev 2.790 3.600 2.600
01.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Balikesirspor – Samsunspor 2.450 3.380 3.170
01.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Adanaspor – Alanyaspor 3.480 3.530 2.250
01.05. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Sivasspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 1.910 3.900 5.200
01.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Gaziantepspor 1.200 9.400 23.000
01.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Konyaspor 2.660 3.410 2.950
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Hammam-Lif 1.970 3.000 4.500
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 AS Marsa – Club Africain 3.240 2.950 2.400
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Stade Tunisien 2.520 3.000 3.000
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Sfaxien 6.300 4.200 1.500
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Bizertin 2.600 2.950 2.940
01.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Chiangrai Utd 2.880 3.400 2.500
01.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gafsa – Kasserine 2.300 3.000 3.380
01.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Chonburi 1.550 4.000 6.800
01.05. 15:45 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Esperance Tunis – Sidi Bouzid 1.330 5.000 10.500
01.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Sisaket 2.300 3.500 3.200
01.05. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Biel – Wil 3.860 3.600 2.000
01.05. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Lausanne – Chiasso 1.480 4.650 7.330
01.05. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Vaduz 2.340 3.660 3.280
01.05. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Zürich 2.730 3.620 2.700
01.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Luzern 4.410 4.210 1.900
01.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – IFK Lulea 2.700 3.620 2.630
01.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Pitea 2.250 3.540 3.380
01.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Vasalunds 1.890 3.640 4.390
01.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Osters 4.430 4.000 1.850
01.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Landskrona 3.560 3.620 2.120
01.05. 17:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Kristianstads 2.350 3.750 3.240
01.05. 12:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Dalkurd 2.730 3.340 3.000
01.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Halmstad 3.580 3.420 2.400
01.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – IFK Varnamo 2.530 3.550 3.060
01.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Elfsborg 4.500 3.800 1.730
01.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – GIF Sundsvall 1.740 4.150 5.250
01.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Hacken 1.620 4.400 6.100
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Compostela 1.310 6.000 23.000
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Burgos 3.000 3.400 2.450
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Tudelano 3.600 3.600 2.100
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 UD Logrones – Cacereno 1.670 4.000 5.500
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Talavera 1.740 3.800 4.750
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Oviedo – Cordoba 2.000 3.580 4.300
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Leioa 1.290 5.000 11.000
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Girona – Tenerife 1.900 3.520 5.200
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Athletic Bilbao – Celta Vigo 1.900 3.960 4.620
01.05. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Mensajero 1.570 3.950 6.500
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Elche – Albacete 1.800 3.960 5.800
01.05. 15:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Espanyol – Sevilla 2.350 3.700 3.960
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Gernika 2.150 3.900 6.500
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Valladolid – Lugo 1.870 3.680 5.140
01.05. 17:15 SPAIN: LA LIGA Dep. La Coruna – Getafe 2.350 3.600 3.300
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Guadalajara 1.710 3.750 4.800
01.05. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Gimnastic Tarragona – Mirandes 2.070 3.520 4.250
01.05. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Valencia – Villarreal 2.110 3.620 3.840
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Sabadell 2.250 3.300 3.320
01.05. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Ponferradina – Real Zaragoza 3.150 3.250 2.600
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Olot – Llosetense 1.700 3.810 5.220
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Reus Deportiu 4.350 3.720 1.890
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Hercules 4.050 3.330 2.050
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – Linense 2.000 3.300 3.600
01.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Ajax Cape Town 3.100 3.200 2.500
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Cadiz 3.400 3.100 2.620
01.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Jomo Cosmos – Pretoria U. 2.450 3.200 3.200
01.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Highlands 3.050 3.250 2.300
01.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Melilla 2.290 3.050 3.500
01.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Thanda Royal Zulu 1.650 3.400 5.900
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – San Roque 2.550 3.200 2.960
01.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Algeciras – Villanovense 2.650 3.000 2.830
01.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – O. Ljubljana 7.000 4.700 1.500
01.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Skalica – Myjava 2.800 3.400 2.710
01.05. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Spartak Trnava B – B. Bystrica 2.380 3.200 2.620
01.05. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP D. Luzna – SK Senec 1.500 3.750 5.500
01.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Alloa – Dumbarton 3.550 3.920 2.020
01.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Morton 1.530 4.350 6.300
01.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Queen of the South 1.500 4.650 7.500
01.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Livingston – Raith Rovers 2.750 3.750 2.650
01.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Glasgow Rangers 8.000 4.700 1.440
01.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Rubin Kazan 3.180 3.200 2.610
01.05. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Rostov 6.500 3.950 1.730
01.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Krylia Sovetov 1.650 3.880 6.700
01.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Steaua București – Pandurii 1.600 4.080 6.700
01.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Anzhi Makhachkala 1.330 6.000 14.000
01.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CS U. Craiova – Concordia 2.020 3.460 4.500
01.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – FC Porto B 2.820 3.470 2.700
01.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Boavista 2.850 3.100 3.040
01.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Maritimo 2.070 3.500 4.100
01.05. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Club Nacional 1.970 3.600 4.700
01.05. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA U. Madeira – Academico Viseu 2.620 3.430 3.040
01.05. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Rozwój Katowice 1.910 3.680 4.700
01.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin 2.110 3.490 4.050
01.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagiellonia – Podbeskidzie 2.100 3.610 4.000
01.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Alianza Lima – Real Garcilaso 1.500 4.490 8.160
01.05. 17:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Unión Comercio – Dep. Municipal 2.380 3.450 3.270
01.05. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sporting Cristal – Universitario 2.250 3.440 3.300
01.05. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Olimpia Asunción – Sportivo Luqueño 1.600 4.100 5.700
01.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Alta 2.300 4.200 2.500
01.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Finnsnes 3.900 4.500 1.750
01.05. 16:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Tromsdalen 3.500 4.350 1.800
01.05. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Sandnes 2.950 3.560 2.520
01.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Fyllingsdalen 1.300 6.000 7.000
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Kristiansund 2.970 3.300 2.780
01.05. 15:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Vidar 2.550 4.150 2.200
01.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Haugesund 1.920 3.900 4.750
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Ull Kisa 2.250 3.720 3.510
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Notodden 3.000 4.300 2.100
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Rosenborg 6.600 4.500 1.570
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Levanger 1.850 3.820 4.450
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – FC Groningen 2.040 3.840 3.860
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Strømsgodset 5.800 4.150 1.680
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Kongsvinger 2.130 3.500 4.000
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – De Graafschap 1.390 6.100 8.700
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Brann 2.530 3.450 3.050
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Strommen 2.150 3.580 3.860
01.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – Kawkab Marrakech 2.150 2.750 4.550
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Feyenoord 3.440 3.760 2.200
01.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Odd 3.860 3.620 2.100
01.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Bryne 2.200 3.660 3.420
01.05. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat 2.700 2.750 3.140
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – FC Twente 1.240 8.100 16.210
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Cambuur 1.080 19.000 51.000
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Zwolle 2.920 3.680 2.510
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – ADO Den Haag 2.090 3.760 3.950
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – FC Utrecht 2.530 3.650 3.000
01.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.020 3.800 4.150
01.05. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Pachuca 2.480 3.680 3.000
01.05. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Santos Laguna 2.590 3.550 3.650
01.05. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chiapas – Atlas 2.300 3.610 3.450
01.05. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Cruz Azul 2.470 3.600 3.200
01.05. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Dorados de Sinaloa 1.540 4.750 7.000
01.05. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Atlante 2.240 3.400 3.550
01.05. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Leones Negros – Zacatecas 2.000 3.250 3.500
01.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Ulsan Hyundai 3.710 3.300 2.300
01.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Gwangju FC 2.250 3.340 3.840
01.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Hummel 1.800 3.700 5.000
01.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Daejeon 2.900 3.100 3.400
01.05. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhetysu – Irtysh Pavlodar 7.500 4.000 1.550
01.05. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Aktobe – Okzhetpes 6.000 3.900 1.630
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL L’Aquila – Lucchese 2.300 3.100 3.180
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pisa – Lupa Roma 1.450 4.500 7.500
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Arezzo – Maceratese 4.250 3.400 1.860
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Savona – Pistoiese 3.130 3.000 2.500
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Pontedera 1.450 4.300 7.700
01.05. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Como – Ternana 3.140 3.220 2.600
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Carrarese – Prato 3.130 3.300 2.500
01.05. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Carpi 1.350 6.000 15.000
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Rimini 5.500 3.700 1.730
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Bologna 2.420 3.360 3.340
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Tuttocuoio – Siena 1.500 3.800 6.000
01.05. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – RELEGATION GROUP Maccabi Netanya – Bnei Yehuda 4.330 3.500 1.730
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Frosinone 1.300 6.600 14.000
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – SPAL 3.400 3.200 2.350
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Hellas Verona 1.570 4.500 7.000
01.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Sampdoria 2.040 3.700 4.000
01.05. 12:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Lajong – East Bengal 2.850 3.200 2.250
01.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Inter Milan 2.630 3.410 2.990
01.05. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Hafnarfjordur 9.380 7.450 1.200
01.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.480 4.650 5.720
01.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Fjölnir 1.450 4.650 5.800
01.05. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Motagua – Marathon 2.110 3.400 3.320
01.05. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Victoria – Juticalpa 2.680 3.280 2.520
01.05. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Sociedad – Olimpia 2.590 3.280 2.590
01.05. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Cobán Imperial – Mictlan 2.250 3.330 2.940
01.05. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Petapa – Universidad SC 2.250 3.330 2.940
01.05. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Malacateco 2.100 3.300 3.100
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – CfR Pforzheim 2.630 3.800 2.300
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – Friesdorf 2.100 3.750 2.750
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.000 4.030 3.690
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Eilendorf – TV Herkenrath 3.250 4.000 1.830
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – TSV Havelse 2.510 3.500 3.000
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Germania Windeck 2.000 3.750 2.900
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Hannover II 2.450 3.560 2.890
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Bonner SC 2.900 3.750 2.000
01.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Hurth 2.350 3.800 2.400
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – TuRU Düsseldorf 1.950 4.000 3.130
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II – Meerbusch 2.880 4.000 2.150
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN 1. FC M’gladbach – Hilden 2.300 3.800 2.620
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Germania Ratingen 2.300 3.750 2.630
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Honnepel-Niedermormter 2.300 3.750 2.630
01.05. 13:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Dijon – Metz 2.260 3.400 3.940
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Uphusen – Eintracht Northeim 2.880 4.000 2.050
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Heeslinger 2.600 3.750 2.300
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Lupo-Martini – FT Braunschweig 1.290 5.750 8.000
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Malchower SV 2.250 3.650 2.550
01.05. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Marseille 3.450 3.400 2.530
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Schott Jena 2.100 3.600 2.800
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Eichede 2.400 4.000 2.300
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Preetzer TSV 1.200 7.000 9.000
01.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Oldenburger SV 1.400 5.000 5.000
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – TSV Kropp 1.800 4.250 3.250
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Meldorf – Hartenholm 2.620 4.330 2.100
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Zweckel 1.450 4.500 5.000
01.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Sprockhovel 4.100 4.100 1.650
01.05. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESI LIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Vandra Vaprus 1.570 4.400 4.330
01.05. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Liverpool FC 3.200 3.570 2.470
01.05. 14:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Leicester City 2.150 3.520 4.200
01.05. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Manchester City 2.790 3.500 2.820
01.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dragon – Alianza FC 2.400 3.200 2.620
01.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atletico Marte – Aguila 5.500 3.800 1.500
01.05. 16:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Aswan SC – El Masry 2.450 3.000 3.540
01.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA FAS – Santa Tecla 3.250 3.250 2.000
01.05. 19:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – Enppi 2.650 3.000 3.320
01.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Naestved 2.100 3.480 4.100
01.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Lyngby 3.770 3.550 2.180
01.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – AC Horsens 3.400 3.500 2.260
01.05. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Randers FC 3.250 3.360 2.500
01.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Brøndby 2.300 3.450 3.500
01.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Midtjylland 1.900 3.650 5.180
01.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP AB Copenhagen – Marienlyst 1.400 4.550 6.650
01.05. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Avarta – Dalum IF 1.820 3.750 3.700
01.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Holbaek – Kolding IF 1.700 4.000 4.100
01.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Teplice – Sparta Prague 5.700 3.970 1.770
01.05. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Slavia Prague 3.100 3.320 2.580
01.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Teplice U21 2.300 3.900 2.550
01.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.570 4.500 4.500
01.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Plzen U21 1.290 7.000 8.500
01.05. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.290 6.000 7.500
01.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.450 3.800 2.450
01.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Varnsdorf 1.800 3.600 4.400
01.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II – Šibenik 2.550 3.200 2.600
01.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Lučko 1.550 3.600 6.000
01.05. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Hajduk Split 3.000 3.230 2.670
01.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – RNK Split 1.360 5.200 12.000
01.05. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Alajuelense – Saprissa 2.070 3.460 3.600
01.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Bolívar – The Strongest 2.170 3.440 3.200
01.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Nacional Potosí – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.630 3.940 5.200
01.05. 23:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Oriente Petrolero – Jorge Wilstermann 2.200 3.400 3.220
01.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Anderlecht – Gent 2.150 3.640 3.600
01.05. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Club Brugge KV – Genk 1.700 4.410 6.400
01.05. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Sumgayit FK 1.370 4.330 9.900
01.05. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.450 4.200 7.700
01.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Wolfsberger AC – Florian 2.880 3.600 2.150
01.05. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – First Vienna 4.200 3.700 1.750
01.05. 09:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Reichenau – Wacker Innsbruck 4.000 3.900 1.800
01.05. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Red Bull Salzburg 3.800 3.860 2.060
01.05. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – Woden Weston 1.040 10.000 26.000
01.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Queensland Lions 21.000 8.000 1.170
01.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Monaro Panthers – Gungahlin Utd 4.500 4.500 1.530
01.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Wollongong – Sutherland Sharks 2.200 3.800 2.900