Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.06. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Wuppertaler 2.750 4.000 2.000
01.06. 17:30 EUROPE: BALTIC CUP Latvia – Lithuania 2.310 3.200 3.850
01.06. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – FK Pardubice U19 2.000 4.000 2.880
01.06. 19:15 CROATIA: 1. HNL – RELEGATION Istra 1961 – Šibenik 1.570 3.990 7.920
01.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Vasco da Gama 7.600 4.350 1.700
01.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Atletico GO 2.540 3.440 3.400
01.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Joinville 2.740 3.100 3.700
01.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Avai
01.06. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Atletico PR 1.660 3.910 6.800
01.06. 15:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Spain – South Korea 1.440 5.300 9.000
01.06. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL FYR Macedonia U21 – Belarus U21 2.200 3.300 3.700
01.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Estonia – Andorra 1.350 6.700 25.000
01.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Czech Republic – Russia 2.940 3.400 2.800
01.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Russia – Czech Republic 2.630 3.300 3.210
01.06. 18:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Luxembourg – Nigeria
01.06. 18:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Norway – Iceland 2.600 3.350 3.350
01.06. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Poland – Netherlands 2.670 3.500 2.900
01.06. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Belgium – Finland 1.310 6.000 13.500
01.06. 16:00 USA: U.S. OPEN CUP Fort Lauderdale Strikers – Richmond Kickers 1.500 4.000 5.000
01.06. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mykolaiv – Desna
01.06. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Pohronie – Bardejov 2.500 3.600 2.500
01.06. 14:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Vidar 3.600 4.450 1.750
01.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Daejeon 2.110 3.510 3.900
01.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Hummel 2.350 3.450 3.150
01.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Bucheon FC 1995 2.300 3.390 3.400
01.06. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Busan 3.520 3.250 2.500
01.06. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Gyeongnam 2.250 3.200 3.580
01.06. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Pescara – Novara 2.310 3.400 3.650
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Wolfsberger AC 1.800 4.500 3.600
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Florian 2.800 3.800 2.200
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – BW Linz 2.900 3.800 2.050
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Union Gurten 1.470 4.750 5.500
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Lafnitz 2.600 3.800 2.300
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – FC Pasching 2.150 3.800 2.800
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattens – Eugendorf 1.220 6.250 11.000
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Red Bull Salzburg – Kufstein 1.550 4.250 4.800
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Dornbirn 1.850 4.100 3.750
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Reichenau – Saalfelden 4.500 4.500 1.500
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Neumarkt – Kitzbuhel 2.200 3.800 2.900
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Wacker Innsbruck 2.050 4.000 3.000
01.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bregenz – Seekirchen 1.550 5.100 4.800
01.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Villa Dálmine 2.200 3.100 3.850
01.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Central Córdoba 1.950 3.340 4.750