Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.07. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – FC Minsk 2.800 3.300 2.850
01.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Green Gully 4.300 3.800 1.950
01.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Hume City 1.850 4.000 4.500
01.07. 16:00 ANGOLA: GIRABOLA Académica – ASA 13.250 7.000 1.520
01.07. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Cobh Ramblers 1.950 3.800 4.200
01.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Waterford Utd 1.670 4.410 5.680
01.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Athlone Town 2.250 3.550 3.700
01.07. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Barito Putera 1.600 3.750 4.950
01.07. 12:30 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Perseru Serui 4.600 3.750 1.650
01.07. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Semen Padang 1.360 4.750 8.000
01.07. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA KV Reykjavík – Ægir 1.290 5.500 8.000
01.07. 02:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Club América – Pachuca 2.710 3.520 2.740
01.07. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Liefering – 1860 München II 2.000 3.950 3.050
01.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – FK AS Trenčín 2.040 3.900 4.240
01.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Esbjerg – AC Horsens 1.890 3.680 3.050
01.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Nordsjælland – Aalborg 2.300 3.600 2.500
01.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Viborg – Randers FC 2.300 3.600 2.650
01.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Rubin Kazan – Rapid Wien 2.630 3.500 2.250
01.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dun. Streda – Frydek-Mistek 1.670 4.000 3.750
01.07. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY 1860 München – Basel 2.800 3.800 2.340
01.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AC Ajaccio – CA Bastia 1.620 3.400 5.000
01.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Amiens SC – Reims 3.250 3.250 2.000
01.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mannsdorf – Neustadt 4.750 4.750 1.440
01.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Jahn Regensburg – Carl Zeiss Jena 2.100 4.000 2.600
01.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY St. Gallen – Schaffhausen 1.770 4.000 3.750
01.07. 13:00 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Geylang – Albirex Niigata 3.500 3.800 1.950
01.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA USMP – Unión Comercio 2.160 3.300 3.950
01.07. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Tromsø IL 1.910 3.820 4.750
01.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Sligo Rovers
01.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Dundalk 5.600 3.580 1.830
01.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Shamrock Rovers
01.07. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Wales – Belgium 6.000 3.600 1.850
01.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Sillamäe Kalev 2.200 3.500 3.320
01.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Infonet II 6.500 5.150 1.380
01.07. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Paysandu 2.880 3.330 2.820