Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.09. 11:30 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Australia – Iraq 1.330 5.600 13.500
01.09. 11:35 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Japan – UAE 1.290 6.000 13.000
01.09. 16:00 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Uzbekistan – Syria 1.500 4.250 9.500
01.09. 17:30 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Iran – Qatar 1.540 4.090 8.250
01.09. 18:30 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Saudi Arabia – Thailand 1.350 5.900 15.000
01.09. 16:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Tulevik – Sillamae 4.300 4.000 1.630
01.09. 15:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mainz – SV Sandhausen 1.730 4.000 5.400
01.09. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ingolstadt – Nürnberg 2.360 3.600 2.580
01.09. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bocholt – Fortuna Düsseldorf 16.000 7.000 1.180
01.09. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Hong Kong – Cambodia 1.400 5.250 8.600
01.09. 17:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Bahrain – Singapore 1.480 5.000 8.000
01.09. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Netherlands – Greece 1.600 4.300 8.900
01.09. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Belgium – Spain 2.820 3.320 2.880
01.09. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Portugal – Gibraltar 1.010 55.000 250.000
01.09. 20:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Italy – France 3.050 3.300 2.780
01.09. 01:30 USA: USL Swope Park – San Antonio Scorpions 2.300 3.500 3.400
01.09. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Bolivia – Peru 2.330 3.400 3.540
01.09. 21:30 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Colombia – Venezuela 1.400 5.100 11.500
01.09. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Ecuador – Brazil 2.600 3.320 3.150
01.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sport Recife – Santa Cruz 2.380 3.290 3.580
01.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Flamengo RJ – Figueirense 1.400 5.500 12.540
01.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Chapecoense – Cuiabá 1.430 4.680 10.500
01.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Haniska – Spisska Nova Ves 2.300 3.400 2.670
01.09. 08:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Sakhalin – Smena Komsomolsk 1.710 4.000 4.250
01.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Chita – Omsk 1.250 5.500 11.000
01.09. 18:30 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – Keflavík 3.440 3.650 2.100
01.09. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavík 2.780 3.650 2.450
01.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Magdeburg 2.700 3.350 2.900
01.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – Jaro 2.050 3.750 3.950
01.09. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Lithuania U21 – Andorra U21 1.530 4.220 8.200
01.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Croatia U21 – Sweden U21 2.000 3.670 4.410
01.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Estonia U21 – Georgia U21 4.000 3.540 2.080
01.09. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Turkey U21 – Cyprus U21 1.310 5.700 11.690
01.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Spain U21 – San Marino U21 1.010 110.000 250.000
01.09. 18:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Faroe Islands U21 – Russia U21 34.000 8.900 1.170
01.09. 19:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Hungary U21 – Liechtenstein U21 1.040 21.000 90.000
01.09. 19:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Montenegro U21 – Czech Republic U21 4.240 3.750 1.950
01.09. 16:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Naestved 2.100 3.500 3.980
01.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Santos DG 2.200 3.380 3.640
01.09. 01:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Tolima – Deportivo Cali 2.250 3.300 3.600
01.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Santa Fe – La Equidad 1.830 3.700 6.000
01.09. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Fluminense – Corinthians 2.320 3.300 3.600
01.09. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Internacional – Fortaleza 1.390 5.300 10.500
01.09. 16:30 BELARUS: CUP FC Gomel – Din. Minsk 5.000 3.750 1.570