Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
01.12. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Guillermo Brown 2.740 3.050 3.120
01.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – USM Alger 2.270 3.140 3.280
01.12. 01:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Cobán Imperial – Comunicaciones 2.300 3.400 3.000
01.12. 21:45 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Guastatoya – Malacateco 1.960 3.310 3.750
01.12. 09:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Sancaktepe – Kasimpasa 6.400 4.500 1.630
01.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Rizespor – Inegolspor 1.410 4.800 9.800
01.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Osmanlispor – Gaziantepspor 1.730 3.910 5.800
01.12. 17:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – SECOND STAGE Trabzonspor – Gumushanespor 1.170 8.250 19.500
01.12. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Real Valladolid – Real Sociedad 4.800 3.850 1.950
01.12. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Gimnastic Tarragona – Alaves 3.000 3.300 2.880
01.12. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Huesca – Las Palmas 3.300 3.500 2.380
01.12. 21:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Racing Santander – Athletic Bilbao 7.500 4.500 1.630
01.12. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Mladost 1.250 6.500 19.000
01.12. 16:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al Batin 1.310 6.000 13.000
01.12. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.810 6.580 12.490
01.12. 10:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 3.160 3.100 2.820
01.12. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Spartak Moscow 4.600 3.400 2.080
01.12. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – FC Krasnodar 3.160 3.100 2.820
01.12. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Lokomotiv Moscow 13.000 5.750 1.730
01.12. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Amkar Perm 2.810 6.580 12.490
01.12. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Voluntari 2.960 3.460 2.680
01.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – CFR Cluj 2.550 3.250 3.280
01.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Lekhwiya – Al Sailiya 1.270 7.000 12.500
01.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Muaidar – Umm-Salal 4.500 4.000 1.780
01.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Feirense – Moreirense 2.320 3.600 3.550
01.12. 02:36 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Club Leon – Tigres UANL 2.700 3.300 3.000
01.12. 01:30 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Atlante – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.200 3.350 3.900
01.12. 13:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Burgan 2.000 3.600 3.100
01.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra 2.430 3.550 2.610
01.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Qadisiya – Al Naser 1.150 8.250 15.180
01.12. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Genoa – Perugia 1.730 4.200 7.800
01.12. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bologna – Hellas Verona 2.250 3.500 3.600
01.12. 10:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Sepahan 2.830 2.800 2.910
01.12. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Esteghlal Khuzestan 2.800 2.760 2.900
01.12. 13:10 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Naft Tehran 3.200 2.800 2.540
01.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Semen Padang 1.520 4.000 7.500
01.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Pusamania Borneo 3.000 3.500 2.250
01.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Goa – Chennaiyin 2.640 3.300 2.810
01.12. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Xanthi – Kalloni 1.260 6.600 13.500
01.12. 13:00 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Levadiakos – Panserraikos 1.620 3.800 6.000
01.12. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Kallithea – Atromitos 5.300 4.250 1.550
01.12. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – SECOND ROUND Chania – Olympiacos 14.500 7.600 1.170
01.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Wolves 2.420 3.350 3.400
01.12. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS FAS – Aguila 3.250 3.200 2.500
01.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Municipal Limeno – Alianza FC 2.790 3.300 2.280
01.12. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – El Gaish 4.300 3.100 2.150
01.12. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Entag El-Harby – Nasr Taadeen 2.060 3.150 4.900
01.12. 17:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El Ismaily 2.720 2.960 3.150
01.12. 17:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Skive 2.000 3.710 4.120
01.12. 18:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Vejle 2.830 3.350 2.740
01.12. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Midtjylland 4.850 3.900 1.860
01.12. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Esbjerg 1.800 4.000 5.000
01.12. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.900 4.000 3.700
01.12. 22:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Santiago Wanderers – Huachipato 2.240 3.550 3.400
01.12. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Lok. Sofia – Bansko 1.500 4.300 7.800
01.12. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Beroe 3.000 3.200 2.610
01.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Neftochimic Burgas – CSKA Sofia 7.500 4.800 1.450
01.12. 00:45 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – Blooming 1.530 4.600 7.000
01.12. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – The Strongest
01.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: CUP Charleroi – Anderlecht 3.460 3.580 2.230