Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.03. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Sion – Kriens 1.150 11.500 34.000
02.03. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Basel – Zürich 1.520 4.900 7.200
02.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Atletico Madrid 6.300 4.000 1.730
02.03. 20:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Athletic Bilbao 1.680 4.200 6.200
02.03. 20:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Venezuela U17 – Peru U17 1.650 3.900 5.900
02.03. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Brazil U17 – Paraguay U17 1.800 3.950 4.650
02.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CD Palestino – Atl. Venezuela 1.350 5.320 12.000
02.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Racing Club – Aguila 1.370 4.930 13.000
02.03. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Juan Aurich – Arsenal de Sarandí 3.170 3.050 2.630
02.03. 22:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Cerro Porteño – Caracas 1.360 5.000 13.000
02.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Rostov U21 22.000 7.400 1.220
02.03. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Astra 5.500 3.680 1.790
02.03. 13:55 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Muaidar – Al Jaish 7.800 5.300 1.380
02.03. 16:05 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Gharafa – Al Sailiya 1.680 4.530 4.750
02.03. 16:05 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Al-Sadd 6.500 5.300 1.450
02.03. 20:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Braga B 1.750 3.800 5.520
02.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Akwa
02.03. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: KNVB CUP AZ Alkmaar – Cambuur 1.500 4.900 7.000
02.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Toluca – Celaya 1.750 3.840 5.100
02.03. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA Santos Laguna – Club América 1.950 4.030 5.250
02.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sulaibikhat – Al Salmiya 4.330 4.200 1.650
02.03. 16:20 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Al Qadisiya 15.000 7.500 1.140
02.03. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Motagua – Platense 2.000 3.510 3.950
02.03. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Comunicaciones 2.220 3.400 4.600
02.03. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Atromitos – Olympiacos 5.500 3.450 1.870
02.03. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Bergerac – Lille 7.500 4.650 1.570
02.03. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Kuressaare – Rakvere 3.500 4.500 1.730
02.03. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Blackburn U23 – Sunderland U23 2.000 3.750 3.000
02.03. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Smouha – Enppi 1.860 3.340 4.950
02.03. 18:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aalborg – Silkeborg 2.120 3.620 4.100
02.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Liberia – Zeledon 2.250 3.320 3.620
02.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – Carmelita 1.690 4.200 6.600
02.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alajuelense – Limon 1.800 4.000 5.180
02.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Junior 3.050 3.150 2.670
02.03. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Beroe 1.800 3.500 5.200
02.03. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Slavia Sofia 2.120 3.300 3.600
02.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Boa – Goiás 4.800 3.650 2.150
02.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Brusque – Corinthians 8.000 4.600 1.550
02.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vila Nova – Vasco da Gama 2.800 3.200 3.010
02.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ponte Preta – Cuiabá 1.400 5.400 9.000
02.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Cruzeiro – Caldense 1.330 5.700 9.100
02.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE Americano Bacabal – Moto Club 5.200 4.050 1.530
02.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasilia – Ceilândia
02.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Real FC – Santa Maria 2.400 2.840 3.000
02.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Gama – Paranoá 1.450 4.000 6.000
02.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Galícia – Vitoria 29.000 9.600 1.130
02.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Jacuipense – Juazeirense 2.300 3.000 2.940
02.03. 22:15 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Parana – Figueirense 2.300 3.300 3.650
02.03. 23:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Confianca – Amadense
02.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Sport Recife – Nautico 3.300 3.450 2.380
02.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Santa Cruz – Salgueiro 2.100 3.300 3.150
02.03. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE ASA – Murici 1.440 4.000 6.000