Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Atl. Rafaela 1.860 3.300 5.400
02.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Quilmes 1.870 3.300 5.300
02.05. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Gimnasia La Plata 2.300 3.360 4.150
02.05. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Lanús 3.600 3.320 2.310
02.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: RYMAN LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS East Thurrock – Dulwich Hamlet 2.000 3.750 3.400
02.05. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Odense 2.670 3.520 2.880
02.05. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ostrava U21 – Pribram U21 1.530 4.200 5.250
02.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 1.300 5.000 9.000
02.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Mas Taborsko 2.300 3.200 3.180
02.05. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Belen – Herediano 5.390 3.700 1.850
02.05. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Fortaleza FC 1.400 5.120 9.440
02.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Pascoe Vale 2.000 4.000 3.500
02.05. 16:15 WALES: FA CUP Airbus – TNS 5.500 4.000 1.560
02.05. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Denizlispor – Boluspor 1.720 3.810 5.690
02.05. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Malatyaspor – Karsiyaka 2.000 3.520 4.230
02.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Osmanlispor 2.880 3.400 2.800
02.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Le Mont 1.600 4.250 5.920
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Vasteras SK 1.650 3.850 4.750
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Syrianska 2.500 3.500 3.180
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – AFC United 1.650 4.150 6.290
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Helsingborg 1.650 4.850 6.610
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Örebro 2.450 3.700 3.320
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Jönköpings 1.600 4.500 6.440
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Goteborg 5.230 4.000 1.760
02.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Ostersunds 1.800 4.100 5.030
02.05. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Athletic Bilbao B – Leganes 4.500 3.700 2.100
02.05. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Malaga – Levante 2.220 3.520 3.730
02.05. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates 2.250 3.300 3.400
02.05. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Spartak Trnava 1.280 6.500 12.400
02.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Slovan Bratislava 2.800 3.500 2.810
02.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Dundee – Dundee Utd 2.500 3.660 2.920
02.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP CSKA Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg 3.220 3.260 2.480
02.05. 04:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Volgar Astrakhan 2.500 3.300 3.100
02.05. 08:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA-Energiya – Shinnik 1.950 3.500 4.400
02.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Tosno 2.450 3.350 2.930
02.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE KAMAZ – Zenit St Petersburg II 5.900 3.850 1.650
02.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Yenisey 2.310 3.220 3.220
02.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Baikal Irkutsk 1.110 9.800 23.000
02.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astra – Din. Bucuresti 2.300 3.690 3.500
02.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Orenburg 3.200 3.260 2.300
02.05. 19:45 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Benfica – Braga 1.580 4.270 6.720
02.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volga NN – Tom Tomsk 4.450 3.650 1.800
02.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Arsenal Tula 6.300 3.720 1.690
02.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Torpedo Armavir 1.770 3.580 4.900
02.05. 15:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Lech Poznań – Legia Warsaw 4.100 3.500 2.060
02.05. 02:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA USMP – Defensor La Bocana 1.750 4.060 5.140
02.05. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Sarpsborg 08 2.360 3.560 3.320
02.05. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE – PROMOTION Almere City – FC Emmen 1.950 3.700 3.700
02.05. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE – PROMOTION MVV Maastricht – FC Volendam 2.300 3.650 3.100
02.05. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Pro Vercelli 1.750 3.800 6.300
02.05. 18:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – AS Roma 5.750 4.200 1.720
02.05. 20:00 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Atalanta 1.170 9.830 21.000
02.05. 18:55 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva 2.130 3.300 3.700
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP M. Nazareth – Hapoel Katamon 2.340 3.100 3.100
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.400 3.100 2.750
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – M. Herzliya 2.250 3.100 3.200
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Maccabi Yavne – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.050 3.300 3.200
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP H. Nazareth – Kiryat Gat 1.290 5.000 8.500
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Beitar Tel Aviv – Ramat Hasharon 2.080 3.300 3.200
02.05. 17:00 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers 6.250 4.200 1.540
02.05. 17:10 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Afula – H. Ironi Rishon 2.180 3.000 3.200
02.05. 19:45 IRELAND: LEAGUE CUP Cork City – Derry City 1.590 3.800 6.500
02.05. 12:00 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Salgaocar SC – Mohun Bagan 3.750 3.500 1.910
02.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Fylkir 2.060 3.600 3.820
02.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Víkingur Reykjavík 1.450 4.700 8.800
02.05. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – SV Sandhausen 1.930 3.560 5.000
02.05. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Werder Bremen – VfB Stuttgart 2.200 4.100 3.540
02.05. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Nancy 4.220 3.200 2.200
02.05. 12:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Chelsea U21 – Everton U21 1.970 3.850 3.500
02.05. 12:15 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Fleetwood Town 2.050 3.600 4.200
02.05. 14:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Derby County 1.700 4.100 6.100
02.05. 16:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burnley – QPR 1.360 5.500 11.500
02.05. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Tottenham 2.800 3.620 2.680
02.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – Sacachispas
02.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Atletico Atlanta 4.330 3.200 1.800
02.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Platense 2.450 2.800 3.000
02.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Flandria 2.500 2.900 2.800