Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Monaro Panthers – Woden Weston 1.710 4.500 3.400
02.07. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Canberra Olympic 2.100 4.330 2.630
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Floreat Athena 13.000 7.750 1.180
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – ECU Joondalup SC 1.730 4.330 4.100
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Cockburn City 1.800 4.330 4.330
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Balcatta 3.900 4.330 1.830
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Bayswater 2.860 4.200 2.250
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Perth Glory U21 1.560 4.500 5.000
02.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Bentleigh Greens 17.000 7.400 4.500
02.07. 03:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Northern Rangers – Launceston 4.800 5.500 1.450
02.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Kingborough Lions – Devonport 21.000 13.000 1.050
02.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – West Adelaide 1.750 4.000 4.100
02.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – South Adelaide 1.330 5.500 9.100
02.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – NE MetroStars SC 2.050 4.250 4.400
02.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Adelaide City 19.000 8.000 1.180
02.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Croydon Kings 3.450 4.000 1.870
02.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Sunshine Coast 1.750 4.400 4.750
02.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Brisbane Strikers 6.250 5.200 1.450
02.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – Gold Coast City 2.250 4.150 2.630
02.07. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – Western Pride 1.620 4.800 4.100
02.07. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4.400 4.250 1.650
02.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Vissel Kobe 3.840 3.500 2.180
02.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Gamba Osaka 1.750 4.100 5.300
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Kawasaki Frontale 4.150 3.800 2.000
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Nagoya Grampus 2.420 3.550 3.200
02.07. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Wexford Youths 2.100 3.700 3.840
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Albirex Niigata 2.220 3.600 3.550
02.07. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Bohemians 6.120 4.010 1.700
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama F. Marinos 4.000 3.500 2.110
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Júbilo Iwata 1.620 4.500 6.100
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Urawa Reds 9.000 5.100 1.430
02.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – FC Tokyo 3.250 3.240 2.590
02.07. 18:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – UC Dublin 1.270 7.050 12.000
02.07. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – PSM Makassar 1.500 4.000 6.300
02.07. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Mitra Kukar 1.740 3.500 4.200
02.07. 08:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Liberec – Pribram 1.620 4.400 3.900
02.07. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sigma Olomouc – Hradec Kralove 2.550 3.400 2.760
02.07. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Sokolov 1.170 7.000 9.750
02.07. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Johann – Horn 2.780 4.330 2.280
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dukla Prague – Ceske Budejovice 1.400 5.100 7.000
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Pardubice – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.730 4.000 3.750
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Teplice – Varnsdorf 1.550 4.800 5.000
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY GKS Katowice – ROW Rybnik 1.500 4.000 5.500
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lechia Gdansk – Partizan 2.600 3.600 2.250
02.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Michalovce – Ostrava 2.630 3.600 2.200
02.07. 10:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slavia Prague – Presov 1.360 5.000 6.000
02.07. 10:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wisla – Ruch 1.910 3.400 3.450
02.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Llaneros 1.890 3.340 4.600
02.07. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Atl. Venezuela 2.270 3.300 3.300
02.07. 01:30 USA: USL Tulsa Roughnecks FC – Arizona United SC 2.750 3.550 2.390
02.07. 23:00 USA: USL Cincinnati – Bethlehem 1.620 3.750 4.500
02.07. 03:30 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – D.C. United 2.000 3.700 5.000
02.07. 22:30 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – New England Revolution 2.250 3.800 3.860
02.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Muang Thong Utd 4.200 3.600 1.900
02.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Suphanburi 3.200 3.400 2.300
02.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Bangkok Glass 6.000 4.000 1.670
02.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.910 3.600 4.200
02.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Bangkok Utd 8.300 4.850 1.440
02.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Brage 1.850 3.750 4.000
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Enskede 1.500 4.750 7.000
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Akropolis 2.400 3.700 2.800
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Carlstad 1.160 7.450 18.000
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Halmstad 2.500 3.500 3.360
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Trelleborgs 1.980 3.700 4.350
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Dalkurd 3.060 3.440 2.520
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – GAIS 2.370 3.500 4.150
02.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Syrianska 2.400 3.500 3.550
02.07. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Degerfors 2.970 3.450 2.540
02.07. 13:00 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Global – Tampines 3.500 3.750 1.950
02.07. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juan Aurich – Comerciantes Unidos 1.580 3.900 7.100
02.07. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Sport Huancayo 2.300 3.500 5.000
02.07. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Alta 3.600 4.300 1.800
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Mo IL 1.620 4.500 4.500
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Oppsal 1.450 4.750 5.500
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Ullern 1.250 6.500 9.000
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Halden 2.360 4.200 2.500
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Moss 1.850 4.400 3.300
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Fram Reykjavík 2.050 4.050 2.900
02.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Orn 1.700 4.500 4.100
02.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Start 1.500 4.800 7.600
02.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Rosenborg 7.250 5.000 1.800
02.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Rivers United FC
02.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Suwon Bluewings 2.460 3.300 3.220
02.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Seoul 3.720 3.760 2.060
02.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Seongnam 2.950 3.310 2.670
02.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Daegu 3.110 3.300 2.570
02.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Gyeongnam 3.200 3.200 2.100
02.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Homeboyz – Bandari 2.000 2.800 4.000
02.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Glasgow Rangers 2.150 2.800 3.450
02.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Leopards 2.900 2.900 2.400
02.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Western Stima 3.750 2.750 2.100
02.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Muhoroni
02.07. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Okzhetpes 1.400 4.100 10.500
02.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Huginn 1.310 5.600 10.500
02.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Fjardabyggd – Grindavík 3.130 3.750 2.250
02.07. 18:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – UMF Leiknir 1.410 5.000 7.500
02.07. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – Haka 1.970 3.700 4.150
02.07. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – GrIFK 1.950 3.750 4.150
02.07. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – SJK 3.580 3.200 2.390
02.07. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Germany – Italy 2.360 3.040 4.000
02.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – JK Narva Trans 2.150 3.400 3.380
02.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Parnu Linnameeskond 3.200 3.500 2.200
02.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tulevik – Tallinna Kalev 1.530 5.000 4.400
02.07. 19:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – River Plate Ecuador 1.620 3.910 6.240
02.07. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Ind. del Valle – Delfin 1.910 4.000 5.800
02.07. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Orsomarso – Unión Magdalena 2.100 3.300 3.520
02.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Atl. Nacional 2.280 3.590 3.750
02.07. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Deportes Tolima 1.670 3.860 6.200
02.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Cortuluá 1.490 4.390 8.150
02.07. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Envigado 1.960 3.460 4.750
02.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Beijing Guoan 3.050 3.180 2.750
02.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Shijiazhuang 2.370 3.400 2.700
02.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Jiangsu Suning – Liaoning Whowin 1.530 4.550 8.220
02.07. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Ypiranga FC 2.050 3.100 3.500
02.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Guaratingueta 1.570 3.600 5.400
02.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – River-PI 1.570 3.500 6.000
02.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Botafogo SP 2.020 3.100 3.500
02.07. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Criciuma 2.520 3.200 3.440
02.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Parana 2.320 3.260 3.680
02.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Coritiba 1.850 3.560 5.700
02.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Oeste 1.810 3.620 5.300
02.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – America MG 1.630 4.000 6.800
02.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Nautico 2.100 3.310 4.050
02.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Vasco da Gama 3.250 3.300 2.510
02.07. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Bahia 2.440 3.500 3.200
02.07. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Neman 2.350 3.200 3.160
02.07. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – Isloch Minsk 2.990 3.250 2.620
02.07. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Brest 2.300 3.250 3.500