Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.08. 22:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Lanús – Patronato 1.530 4.350 7.200
02.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Fortaleza FC 1.560 4.200 8.000
02.08. 01:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Liverpool FC – AS Roma 2.300 3.800 3.280
02.08. 01:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AS Roma – Liverpool FC 3.200 3.650 2.420
02.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY 1. FC Koln – Bologna 2.150 3.500 3.300
02.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Al-Hilal – Udinese 3.800 3.800 1.730
02.08. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ingolstadt – Torino 2.460 3.600 2.900
02.08. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY MTK Budapest – Trabzonspor 3.420 3.780 2.010
02.08. 18:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Chemnitzer FC – Borussia M’gladbach 6.800 4.800 1.470
02.08. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bromley – Crystal Palace 5.750 4.210 1.750
02.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kidderminster – Birmingham City 5.500 4.800 1.590
02.08. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Granada – Sevilla 4.200 3.960 1.860
02.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Åtvidaberg 2.050 3.860 4.550
02.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Myjava 2.240 3.400 3.750
02.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP East Stirling – Montrose 2.600 3.800 2.540
02.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Berwick – Spartans 1.950 3.850 3.750
02.08. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – Comerciantes Unidos 1.620 4.100 6.000
02.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – Juan Aurich 1.600 4.350 5.750
02.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Kristiansund 3.050 3.500 2.480
02.08. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE ATM FA – Kuala Lumpur 3.800 3.750 1.830
02.08. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – Negeri Sembilan FA 2.500 3.550 2.440
02.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuantan – PKNS FC 2.450 3.350 2.350
02.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Malacca United – Perlis 1.400 4.900 6.250
02.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – FC Žalgiris 3.350 3.550 2.100
02.08. 18:15 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Sakhnin – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.200 3.050 2.950
02.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Tel Aviv – H. Raanana 1.710 3.350 4.400
02.08. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Rosenheim 1.540 5.000 5.900
02.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Garching 1.900 3.750 4.250
02.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Bayern Hof 1.670 4.650 5.200
02.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Memmingen 2.280 3.500 3.400
02.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Greuther Fürth II 1.500 4.500 8.000
02.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Augsburg II 2.380 3.550 3.130
02.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Schalding-Heining 4.100 3.800 2.200
02.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Schweinfurt 3.080 3.450 2.390
02.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Eichstatt 2.550 3.700 2.250
02.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Weiden 1.950 3.800 3.000
02.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Ismaning 1.830 3.800 3.400
02.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – Ilves 3.250 3.440 2.530
02.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Qarabağ FK – FC Viktoria Plzeň 3.100 3.280 2.660
02.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dinamo Tbilisi – Dinamo Zagreb 4.000 3.620 2.140
02.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION APOEL – Rosenborg 2.460 3.600 3.200
02.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK Crvena zvezda – Ludogorets 2.400 3.600 3.250
02.08. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dundalk – BATE Borisov 4.500 3.350 3.660
02.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Joinville 1.890 3.500 4.880
02.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Bragantino 1.840 3.550 5.200
02.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Paysandu 1.760 3.710 5.840
02.08. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Green Gully – Central Coast Mariners 9.500 5.500 1.360
02.08. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Wellington Phoenix – WS Wanderers 4.000 3.750 2.000
02.08. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Floreat Athena – Melbourne City 29.000 12.500 1.080