Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Mas Taborsko 1.580 3.660 4.640
02.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Vlasim
02.09. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Rudeš 2.000 3.300 3.600
02.09. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Imotski 1.800 3.350 4.100
02.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lierse – OH Leuven 2.400 3.520 3.150
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Deutschlandsberger 3.200 3.800 2.250
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE FC Pasching – Vorwarts Steyr 1.750 3.800 4.950
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Ebreichsdorf 3.220 3.820 2.400
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Mannsdorf 2.460 3.800 2.880
02.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Admira 6.700 4.400 1.480
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Wacker Innsbruck 2.800 3.680 2.540
02.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – Eugendorf 1.170 7.700 15.000
02.09. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Standard Liège – Marseille 2.900 3.500 2.100
02.09. 18:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Sudan – Gabon 3.680 3.000 2.310
02.09. 18:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Latvia – Luxembourg 1.710 3.760 6.800
02.09. 17:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Helios – Inhulets 1.420 4.400 7.000
02.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla B – UCAM Murcia 2.260 3.300 3.800
02.09. 20:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Lugo 2.040 3.450 4.400
02.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – Lipany 1.450 4.250 6.000
02.09. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Arsenal Tula II – Metallurg Lipetsk 4.600 3.700 1.790
02.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Energomash Belgorod 3.750 3.350 2.050
02.09. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH R. Volgograd – Afips Afipsky 2.100 3.270 3.250
02.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Torpedo Vladimir – Spartak Kostroma 2.630 3.580 2.580
02.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Kolomna 1.730 3.700 4.700
02.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – GKS Katowice 2.340 3.300 3.520
02.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Chojniczanka 2.400 3.300 3.460
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Dundalk 7.630 4.450 5.700
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Wexford Youths 7.630 4.450 5.700
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Galway Utd 1.910 3.700 4.700
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Cork City 2.000 3.320 3.580
02.09. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – St Patrick’s Athletic 2.230 3.400 3.820
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – UC Dublin 10.500 5.900 1.350
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Cobh Ramblers 1.870 3.970 4.900
02.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – Athlone Town 1.360 5.700 10.500
02.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – PSM Makassar 2.250 3.500 2.900
02.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Madura United 2.000 3.300 3.300
02.09. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Ammerthal 1.750 4.260 3.700
02.09. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Wurzburger Kickers II 1.900 3.860 3.180
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Gundelfingen 1.690 4.100 3.850
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Pullach 2.580 3.800 2.250
02.09. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Memmingen 3.050 3.750 2.320
02.09. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG SC Victoria Hamburg – Altona 93 1.940 4.080 2.950
02.09. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Buchbach 1.670 4.360 6.080
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Burghausen 4.400 4.090 1.830
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Rosenheim 1.460 5.230 8.590
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Ingolstadt II 1.670 4.530 6.260
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – FC 08 Homburg 2.010 3.860 3.850
02.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Ulm 2.200 3.560 3.550
02.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Walldorf 2.410 3.550 3.010
02.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – SV Rödinghausen 1.950 3.600 4.100
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Dunkerque 2.540 3.150 3.400
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Béziers 2.200 3.130 4.290
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Chambly 2.600 3.200 3.190
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – LB Châteauroux 2.700 3.100 3.060
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – SAS Épinal 2.450 3.130 3.400
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Pau FC 2.200 3.260 4.100
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Quevilly Rouen – Lyon Duchere 2.510 3.100 3.350
02.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Concarneau 2.870 3.040 2.870
02.09. 16:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – JJK Jyväskylä 2.050 3.640 3.820
02.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Latvia U21 – Moldova U21 1.670 3.900 5.700
02.09. 15:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Greece U21 – Albania U21 1.950 3.700 4.710
02.09. 16:15 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Belarus U21 – Netherlands U21 4.500 3.720 2.000
02.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Wales U21 – Denmark U21 3.300 3.400 2.410
02.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Finland U21 – Austria U21 4.590 3.760 1.920
02.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Malta U21 – Belgium U21 15.000 6.250 1.290
02.09. 17:15 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Portugal U21 – Israel U21 1.200 8.000 19.000
02.09. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Italy U21 – Serbia U21 1.950 3.450 4.600
02.09. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Switzerland U21 – Kazakhstan U21 1.250 6.600 18.080
02.09. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Romania U21 – Luxembourg U21 1.180 8.800 17.000
02.09. 19:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Northern Ireland U21 – Iceland U21 4.730 3.670 1.900
02.09. 19:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Ireland U21 – Slovenia U21 3.100 3.450 2.500
02.09. 19:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Scotland U21 – FYR Macedonia U21 2.030 3.530 4.000
02.09. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Ukraine U21 – France U21 7.200 3.860 1.650
02.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Kidderminster 2.320 3.600 2.900
02.09. 17:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Aarhus Fremad – Brabrand 2.500 3.600 2.500
02.09. 18:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION South Africa – Mauritania 1.530 3.700 7.000