Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.10. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Santa Tecla 2.620 3.200 2.700
02.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Chalatenango 1.640 3.800 5.560
02.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Aguila 2.820 2.910 2.580
02.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Dragon 2.120 2.900 3.530
02.10. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Pasaquina 2.090 3.230 3.380
02.10. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – Fredensborg 1.710 3.800 4.850
02.10. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Svendborg 1.700 3.700 4.800
02.10. 14:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Vejle 2.070 3.600 3.950
02.10. 14:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Naestved 2.200 3.570 3.750
02.10. 14:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Roskilde 2.590 3.450 2.950
02.10. 14:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – AB Copenhagen 1.850 3.880 5.420
02.10. 14:30 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Skive 1.660 4.200 6.060
02.10. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Sonderjyske 2.360 3.500 3.280
02.10. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – Midtjylland 4.600 3.810 1.950
02.10. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – FC Copenhagen 8.000 4.580 1.550
02.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Randers FC 1.680 4.250 5.500
02.10. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Liberec U21 4.100 4.500 2.730
02.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 5.040 4.200 2.050
02.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Jihlava U21 1.600 4.400 4.400
02.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Domazlice – Benesov 1.550 4.200 4.600
02.10. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Benatky – Kraluv Dvur 3.050 3.700 1.910
02.10. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Jirny – Vysehrad 1.830 3.700 3.200
02.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Velke Mezirici – Otrokovice 1.830 3.800 4.000
02.10. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Unicov – HFK Olomouc 1.360 4.800 7.000
02.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Trinec 1.540 3.850 6.600
02.10. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Sparta Prague 5.750 3.980 1.760
02.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Teplice 2.060 3.550 4.100
02.10. 19:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Hradec Kralove 1.240 7.000 15.000
02.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Ermis 4.650 3.860 1.830
02.10. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Omonia 1.870 3.820 4.100
02.10. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca 5.500 4.300 1.590
02.10. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Doxa 1.120 11.500 21.000
02.10. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Imotski 1.400 4.350 6.500
02.10. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split 1.650 4.020 5.910
02.10. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Slaven Belupo 2.910 3.240 2.640
02.10. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Saprissa 2.960 3.390 2.600
02.10. 02:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – U.C.R. 2.410 3.500 3.280
02.10. 02:45 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – Herediano 2.280 3.360 3.400
02.10. 20:15 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Liberia 2.000 3.400 3.960
02.10. 22:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Carmelita 2.250 3.320 3.320
02.10. 19:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Ñublense – Deportes La Serena 1.720 3.480 4.100
02.10. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Cobreloa 2.650 3.210 2.400
02.10. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Curicó Unido – Deportes Copiapó 1.790 3.230 3.960
02.10. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – Universidad de Chile 2.160 3.610 3.650
02.10. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – CD Palestino 2.370 3.580 3.250
02.10. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Unión Española 2.560 3.650 3.000
02.10. 15:45 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Dunav Ruse 1.400 5.400 9.000
02.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Neftochimic Burgas 1.120 10.000 48.000
02.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Newtown 1.750 3.800 4.850
02.10. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Carmarthen Town 1.600 4.150 6.250
02.10. 03:30 USA: USL – PLAYOFFS Sacramento Republic FC – OC Blues 1.620 4.200 7.180
02.10. 21:00 USA: USL – PLAYOFFS Cincinnati – Charleston Battery 2.150 3.250 3.250
02.10. 21:00 USA: USL – PLAYOFFS New York Red Bulls II – Orlando City 2 1.510 3.860 5.600
02.10. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Carabobo 2.400 3.200 3.200
02.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Mineros de Guayana 2.500 3.200 3.000
02.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.520 4.000 7.600
02.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.400 3.300 3.060
02.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Caracas – Dep. Táchira 2.350 3.200 3.240
02.10. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.750 3.500 5.300
02.10. 19:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Puerto Rico FC 1.760 3.400 4.550
02.10. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Indy Eleven 2.000 3.100 3.600
02.10. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON New York Cosmos – Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1.450 4.000 6.500
02.10. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Portland Timbers 1.970 3.650 4.500
02.10. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – LA Galaxy 1.860 4.100 4.850
02.10. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Real Salt Lake 2.130 3.500 4.100
02.10. 18:00 USA: MLS Orlando City SC – Montreal Impact 2.100 3.900 3.600
02.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Liverpool Montevideo 2.270 3.500 3.300
02.10. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – Boston River 2.350 3.400 4.100
02.10. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Villa Española – Club Nacional 8.500 4.400 1.440
02.10. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mykolaiv – Helios 2.890 3.200 2.580
02.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Karpaty 2.680 3.300 2.660
02.10. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Zorya Luhansk 1.250 6.300 15.000
02.10. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1.100 9.400 48.000
02.10. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Antalyaspor 1.480 5.100 7.900
02.10. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Basaksehir 3.700 3.450 2.220
02.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Adanaspor 1.560 4.350 7.500
02.10. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Fenerbahce 3.500 3.380 2.540
02.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Boluspor 2.450 3.440 3.710
02.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Altinordu 1.950 4.470 6.510
02.10. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Denizlispor 2.800 3.310 2.800
02.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.240 3.400 3.810
02.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Gaziantep 3.400 3.530 2.250
02.10. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Balikesirspor 2.330 3.350 3.580
02.10. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Zürich 7.200 4.900 1.490
02.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Lugano 2.200 3.900 3.540
02.10. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – St. Gallen 1.350 6.200 9.600
02.10. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Luzern 2.490 3.880 3.000
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Team TG FF – Nykopings 3.400 3.700 2.500
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Enskede 1.620 4.540 5.780
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Umea FC 1.320 7.250 14.250
02.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Pitea 1.400 5.650 8.280
02.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Forward 1.250 6.560 12.910
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Halmstad 3.750 3.500 2.180
02.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Mjallby 1.830 3.920 4.380
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Frej 2.800 3.660 2.620
02.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Trollhattan 1.480 5.240 9.760
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – IFK Varnamo 2.400 3.550 3.370
02.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Qviding 1.810 3.760 5.360
02.10. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Sirius 4.650 3.750 1.910
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Goteborg 2.940 3.400 2.650
02.10. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Elfsborg 4.700 4.200 1.800
02.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – IFK Norrköping 2.100 4.000 4.850
02.10. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA GÖTALAND Orebro Syr. – Kumla 1.850 4.250 3.400
02.10. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Örebro 1.850 4.200 5.600
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Burgos 2.000 3.620 4.000
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Racing Ferrol 2.360 3.230 3.900
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Real Valladolid B 1.460 4.280 8.130
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Osasuna B 3.060 3.110 2.550
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Coruxo 2.000 3.280 4.260
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Leonesa 3.690 3.310 2.200
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Lealtad 2.750 3.000 2.630
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Zamudio 1.640 3.750 6.490
02.10. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Toledo 2.600 3.100 3.070
02.10. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Socuellamos 2.450 3.340 3.100
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Mirandes 2.200 3.350 3.960
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Leioa 1.820 3.440 5.080
02.10. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Reus Deportiu 1.720 3.800 6.300
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Athletic Bilbao B 2.400 3.280 3.240
02.10. 16:45 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Real Valladolid 1.910 3.500 5.150
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Sestao River 1.500 3.950 8.600
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Numancia 2.220 3.300 4.100
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Espanyol B 2.420 3.270 3.400
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Getafe 2.270 3.300 3.880
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Ebro 2.660 3.060 3.100
02.10. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Rayo Vallecano – Cadiz CF 1.800 3.750 5.600
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Atletico Baleares 2.080 3.350 4.050
02.10. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Hercules 3.080 3.010 2.620
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Saguntino 1.730 3.400 4.750
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Villarreal B 4.600 3.640 1.910
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Melilla 3.030 3.130 2.700
02.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – La Roda 1.550 4.340 6.240
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Cordoba B 1.890 3.600 5.100
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Mancha 2.100 3.320 3.750
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Merida 1.670 3.590 6.190
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – La Hoya Lorca 1.930 3.450 4.330
02.10. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Atletico Madrid 4.650 3.700 1.950
02.10. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Eibar 1.140 13.500 35.000
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Villarreal 3.100 3.200 2.780
02.10. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Athletic Bilbao 2.760 3.300 3.150
02.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Barcelona 8.000 5.100 1.500
02.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Amazulu – FC Cape Town 1.740 3.200 6.200
02.10. 14:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Real Kings 1.910 2.960 5.100
02.10. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – ND Gorica 4.800 3.600 1.660
02.10. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Presov 1.250 6.400 13.630
02.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Haniska – Lok. Kosice 5.300 3.900 1.620
02.10. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – Nitra 2.600 3.350 2.460
02.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – FK Vozdovac 2.600 3.000 3.020
02.10. 14:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Rad Beograd 2.000 3.300 4.000
02.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – FK Crvena zvezda 11.500 5.500 1.300
02.10. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Napredak 2.600 3.100 3.160
02.10. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis 2.410 3.100 3.300
02.10. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Mladost 1.260 6.000 15.000
02.10. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Metalac 1.300 5.500 11.500
02.10. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Borac 1.500 4.300 8.000
02.10. 14:00 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Odzaci – Zemun
02.10. 12:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Dundee Utd 2.000 3.850 4.100
02.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 3.750 3.200 2.380
02.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Arsenal Tula II 1.410 4.500 9.000
02.10. 07:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Chita – Sakhalin 2.630 3.200 2.670
02.10. 09:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Zenit Irkutsk – Smena Komsomolsk 3.500 3.400 1.950
02.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH R. Volgograd – Sochi 1.320 4.420 7.260
02.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Vladikavkaz – Torpedo Armavir 2.390 3.540 2.390
02.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Afips Afipsky – Biolog-Novokubansk 1.750 3.500 3.800
02.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk 2.300 3.300 3.300
02.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Nosta Novotroitsk 3.500 3.400 1.910
02.10. 07:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA Khabarovsk – Volgar Astrakhan 1.920 3.300 4.650
02.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Syzran-2003 5.500 3.850 1.650
02.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Baltika 2.120 3.200 4.200
02.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Znamya Truda 1.230 5.150 9.080
02.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Neftekhimik 1.600 4.150 7.470
02.10. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Spartak Kostroma 3.800 3.500 1.900
02.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Spartak Nalchik 2.080 3.200 4.250
02.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Luch-Energiya 1.380 4.750 9.000
02.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Tyumen 1.630 3.700 6.200
02.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Shinnik 2.770 3.100 2.860
02.10. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Dynamo Moscow 5.500 3.880 1.730
02.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Amkar Perm 2.990 2.940 3.100
02.10. 14:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Spartak Moscow 1.800 4.100 5.200
02.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Rubin Kazan 1.920 3.660 5.100
02.10. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – CSKA Moscow 3.750 3.200 2.380
02.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Astra 2.100 3.560 4.100
02.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – CS U. Craiova 1.950 3.500 5.000
02.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Santa Clara 2.580 3.250 3.150
02.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Portimonense 3.130 3.200 2.620
02.10. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Academico Viseu 3.360 3.060 2.510
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Leixoes 1.780 3.620 5.200
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Braga B 2.360 3.080 3.650
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Covilha 2.600 3.200 3.250
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Freamunde 2.610 3.100 3.280
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Olhanense 2.090 3.300 4.270
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Penafiel 3.100 3.050 2.820
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Sporting B 2.590 3.260 3.060
02.10. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – U. Madeira 2.610 3.200 3.100
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Feirense 1.190 8.500 21.000
02.10. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Maritimo 2.250 3.330 3.750
02.10. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Moreirense 2.560 3.150 3.380
02.10. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Braga 4.000 3.350 2.350
02.10. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Chrobry Glogow 1.880 3.710 4.650
02.10. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Olsztyn 2.640 3.200 2.960
02.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Korona Kielce 1.830 3.750 5.100
02.10. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Termalica B-B. 2.240 3.400 3.660
02.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Pogon Szczecin 1.970 3.600 4.480
02.10. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – Ayacucho FC 1.540 4.000 7.200
02.10. 21:20 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – Sol de América Asunción 1.840 3.600 4.600
02.10. 23:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – Cerro Porteño 3.400 3.300 2.300
02.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Follo 2.200 4.300 2.700
02.10. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Sola 1.330 6.000 7.000
02.10. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Halden 2.100 4.200 2.780
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Fram Reykjavík 2.450 4.200 2.300
02.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Kongsvinger 6.000 4.500 1.640
02.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – K. Oslo 1.650 4.700 7.300
02.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Bryne 1.440 5.100 8.200
02.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Strommen 2.450 3.600 3.050
02.10. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Sandnes 2.210 3.640 3.450
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Ranheim 1.910 3.900 4.650
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Hodd 1.440 5.110 8.000
02.10. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Sarpsborg 08 2.100 3.650 4.100
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Odd 3.450 3.800 2.310
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Valerenga 1.410 5.800 8.600
02.10. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Molde 3.000 3.550 2.640
02.10. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Start 1.420 5.200 9.500
02.10. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Sunshine Stars 1.320 4.250 7.820
02.10. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Shooting 1.320 4.250 7.820
02.10. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kano – Niger Tornadoes 1.180 5.290 11.000
02.10. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – FC Utrecht 1.380 5.700 9.700
02.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Feyenoord 6.400 4.400 1.600
02.10. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – FC Twente 2.280 3.700 3.500
02.10. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – AZ Alkmaar 3.600 3.620 2.320
02.10. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Berkane – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.350 2.850 3.620
02.10. 19:15 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE FUS Rabat – Olympique de Safi 1.740 3.250 5.900
02.10. 17:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Rudar 1.750 3.500 4.330
02.10. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Zacatecas 2.880 3.300 2.300
02.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Monarcas 2.010 3.800 4.950
02.10. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Toluca 2.720 3.500 3.080
02.10. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Chiapas 1.650 4.190 5.880
02.10. 14:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Pobeda 1.680 3.680 4.750
02.10. 14:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Sileks – Vardar 7.900 4.800 1.440
02.10. 11:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – Utenis 3.320 3.600 2.060
02.10. 15:45 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sulaibikhat – Khaitan 1.550 4.840 6.950
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Suwon City 1.840 3.760 4.900
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Jeonbuk 4.740 4.100 1.920
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Incheon 1.920 3.520 4.700
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Pohang 2.450 3.300 3.500
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Seoul 3.780 3.350 2.500
02.10. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Busan 2.750 3.340 2.670
02.10. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Jeju Utd 2.920 3.450 2.700
02.10. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Gangwon 2.600 3.400 3.110
02.10. 11:30 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Zhetysu – Atyrau 2.350 3.150 3.220
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Pro Piacenza 1.800 3.600 5.000
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Racing Roma 1.670 3.900 5.900
02.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – JEF United 3.780 3.490 2.200
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Livorno 2.700 3.250 2.710
02.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Matsumoto Yamaga 6.000 3.770 1.730
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Viterbese 3.400 3.300 2.300
02.10. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Tokushima Vortis 2.430 3.150 3.570
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Olbia 2.000 3.380 4.000
02.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Roasso Kumamoto 1.970 3.600 4.350
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Pistoiese 2.210 3.180 3.600
02.10. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Consadole Sapporo 5.200 3.800 1.820
02.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Prato 1.850 3.640 4.750
02.10. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.800 3.650 5.900
02.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Tuttocuoio 2.500 3.300 2.880
02.10. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Tokyo Verdy 2.420 3.350 3.820
02.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Lucchese 2.020 3.460 4.250
02.10. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Fagiano Okayama 4.000 3.390 2.140
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Catanzaro 1.990 3.500 4.200
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Siracusa 2.160 3.200 3.720
02.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Paganese 2.190 3.250 3.750
02.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Foggia 2.550 3.200 3.080
02.10. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Fondi 2.100 3.300 3.600
02.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Andria 1.880 3.400 4.700
02.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Virtus Francavilla 1.750 3.550 5.300
02.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Vibonese 1.520 4.650 8.430
02.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Latina 1.860 3.520 5.400
02.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Catania 2.590 3.160 3.100
02.10. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Spezia 3.300 3.100 2.590
02.10. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Juventus 12.500 5.600 1.350
02.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Napoli 6.400 4.300 1.640
02.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Genoa 2.400 3.300 3.640
02.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Crotone 1.650 4.650 7.100
02.10. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Palermo 1.750 3.780 6.200
02.10. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Sassuolo 1.710 4.000 6.100
02.10. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Fiorentina 2.500 3.320 3.260
02.10. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Inter Milan 2.100 3.750 4.050
02.10. 13:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Dundalk – Derry City 1.600 4.400 6.470
02.10. 15:55 IRELAND: FAI CUP St Patrick’s Athletic – Cork City 6.000 4.200 1.650
02.10. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Gresik 1.800 3.600 3.850
02.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Motagua 2.570 3.100 2.890
02.10. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Juticalpa – Vida 2.070 3.200 3.980
02.10. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Platense 1.690 3.540 5.500
02.10. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Comunicaciones 2.860 3.800 2.120
02.10. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Xelaju 1.580 4.080 4.480
02.10. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – PAOK 15.000 6.700 1.620
02.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis 1.380 5.300 11.000
02.10. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Panetolikos 1.970 3.200 4.750
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Schwabmunchen 1.650 4.390 4.200
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Germania Windeck 1.830 3.870 3.400
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – Bergisch Gladbach 3.560 4.150 1.730
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Freialdenhoven 2.150 3.750 2.750
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Bayern München II 7.010 5.100 1.480
02.10. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Siegburger 2.050 3.870 2.880
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Meppen 3.030 3.640 2.400
02.10. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Hurth 2.810 3.660 2.130
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Drochtersen/Assel 2.180 3.460 3.510
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Cronenberger 2.110 4.000 2.800
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Egestorf-Langreder 2.410 3.650 2.960
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Hilden 2.050 3.820 3.100
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – VfB Lübeck 2.310 3.540 3.180
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Krefeld-Fischeln 3.130 4.000 1.950
02.10. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Luckenwalde 1.910 3.840 4.170
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Schonnebeck 2.380 3.780 2.550
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.610 3.550 2.820
02.10. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Uerdingen 5.200 5.060 1.410
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – RB Leipzig II 2.550 3.480 2.960
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Brieselang 1.470 4.780 4.780
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Hertha Berlin II 5.600 4.100 1.700
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Strausberg 1.790 4.080 3.500
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.690 3.300 2.990
02.10. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Lokomotive Leipzig 2.120 3.600 3.800
02.10. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Gonsenheim 1.950 3.880 3.250
02.10. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Schalke 04 II 2.850 3.500 2.560
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Schott Mainz 2.200 3.750 2.800
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – TSV Kropp 1.400 5.000 7.000
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – VfR Neumunster 1.680 4.150 3.800
02.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – TSV Lagerdorf 1.930 4.090 3.100
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Arminia Bielefeld 2.170 3.450 3.820
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Erkenschwick 1.580 4.200 4.800
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Eintracht B’schweig 2.950 3.200 2.840
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Gutersloh 1.580 4.200 4.800
02.10. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – 1860 München 2.450 3.300 3.480
02.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – TuS Erndtebrück 3.750 4.070 1.800
02.10. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Mainz 1.900 4.050 4.600
02.10. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Borussia M’gladbach 2.600 3.650 3.210
02.10. 13:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
02.10. 13:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Poti – Zugdidi
02.10. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Marseille 2.740 3.200 3.060
02.10. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Lorient 1.850 3.850 5.000
02.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – St. Etienne 1.800 4.200 6.400
02.10. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – Haka 2.650 3.600 2.700
02.10. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – KTP 1.550 4.750 6.700
02.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – RoPS 2.520 3.250 3.220
02.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Inter Turku 2.470 3.400 3.250
02.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – Ilves 2.740 3.350 2.900
02.10. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Tallinna Kalev 2.100 4.300 2.430
02.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Gloucester City – Hemel 2.020 3.860 3.870
02.10. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Stoke City 1.360 6.200 12.000
02.10. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Southampton 2.370 3.600 3.900
02.10. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Manchester City 3.650 3.650 2.470
02.10. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Arsenal FC 9.800 5.300 1.470
02.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Grays Athletic 1.680 4.000 4.650
02.10. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Dorchester 2.270 3.800 2.600
02.10. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Gent 2.200 3.600 3.520
02.10. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Anderlecht 2.890 3.600 2.660
02.10. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lierse – KSV Roeselare 1.700 4.100 5.300
02.10. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – Lommel Utd 2.020 3.600 3.950
02.10. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Gorodeja 2.100 3.100 3.500
02.10. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Din. Minsk 4.250 3.400 1.900
02.10. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Isloch Minsk 1.250 5.500 12.000
02.10. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3.500 3.300 2.300
02.10. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Qarabağ FK 2.250 3.250 2.750
02.10. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Vorwarts Steyr 2.930 3.400 2.400
02.10. 15:15 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Mannsdorf 2.820 4.150 2.500
02.10. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Hard 2.300 3.720 2.950
02.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Sturm Graz 1.570 4.600 6.500
02.10. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Rapid Wien 6.000 4.100 1.750
02.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – St. Polten 1.530 4.800 7.000
02.10. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Alashkert 2.970 3.350 2.400
02.10. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Atl. Rafaela 1.720 3.800 6.700
02.10. 18:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Lanús 3.580 3.100 2.600
02.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Estudiantes La Plata 2.900 3.100 3.040
02.10. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – San Martín SJ 2.120 3.250 4.250
02.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Defensa y Justicia 2.760 3.160 3.050
02.10. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – CA Independiente 3.700 3.100 2.450