Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
02.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Lierse – FC Antwerp 2.280 3.340 3.580
02.12. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP MOIK Baku – Sumgayit FK 6.100 4.330 1.550
02.12. 11:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Inter Baku – Lokbatan 1.150 8.100 16.500
02.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Liefering 3.990 3.970 1.960
02.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – FAC Wien 2.280 3.450 3.390
02.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Horn 1.530 4.600 6.640
02.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – Wacker Innsbruck 2.890 3.550 2.600
02.12. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – BW Linz 1.560 4.520 6.200
02.12. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Perth Glory 1.750 4.500 5.600
02.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – CR Belouizdad 2.050 3.050 4.500
02.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – MO Bejaia 1.600 3.750 6.400
02.12. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – Relizane 1.560 4.500 6.500
02.12. 14:30 AFRICA: AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN – PLAY OFFS Ghana W – South Africa W 2.970 3.250 2.500
02.12. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Ajax W 10.500 7.100 1.200
02.12. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Dnipro U21 1.440 4.300 8.700
02.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 12.500 5.500 1.300
02.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.710 3.400 6.700
02.12. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Mersin 1.180 7.900 18.500
02.12. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Llagostera 2.250 3.300 3.360
02.12. 18:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Cape Town City 2.380 3.200 3.220
02.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Real Kings 2.280 3.250 3.420
02.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Hibernian 3.000 3.400 2.600
02.12. 16:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Hilal – Al-Shabab 1.750 3.750 4.750
02.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 3.740 3.380 2.240
02.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 1.870 3.600 4.800
02.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.280 3.150 3.780
02.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Tomsk U21 2.080 3.240 4.330
02.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.890 2.950 2.980
02.12. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Ural U21 1.450 4.750 10.500
02.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Concordia 2.150 3.200 4.300
02.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Al-Shahaniya 2.700 3.500 2.700
02.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahli Doha – Al Jaish 4.300 4.300 2.250
02.12. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Benfica 9.900 4.950 1.440
02.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Zaglebie 2.560 3.310 3.170
02.12. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Plock 1.350 6.000 11.770
02.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – River Plate Asunción 1.400 4.900 9.300
02.12. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – General Caballero 2.000 3.400 3.390
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – FC Den Bosch 2.480 3.560 3.050
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – MVV Maastricht 3.130 3.620 2.380
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – Achilles ’29 1.380 5.600 9.000
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Jong Ajax 1.770 4.600 4.970
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Almere City 1.760 4.100 4.950
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – FC Eindhoven 2.460 3.620 3.100
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – FC Emmen 4.600 4.200 1.780
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Sittard 1.300 6.600 12.000
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – SC Telstar 1.310 6.500 11.000
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – FC Oss 1.500 5.190 6.600
02.12. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – NEC Nijmegen 1.960 3.860 4.330
02.12. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Chabab Atlas Khenifra – FUS Rabat 2.670 3.000 3.400
02.12. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Difaâ El Jadidi 3.140 2.900 2.700
02.12. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Club América 2.690 3.200 3.250
02.12. 17:00 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Sirens – Mqabba FC 2.880 3.750 2.000
02.12. 13:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Burgan 1.910 3.680 3.580
02.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Salmiya – Kazma SC
02.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Qadisiya – Al Naser 1.140 7.000 13.000
02.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sulaibikhat – Al Jahra 2.620 3.450 2.620
02.12. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Carpi 2.940 3.100 2.930
02.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Inter Milan 1.920 3.850 4.640
02.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Hapoel Afula 2.550 3.200 2.550
02.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – H. Akko 3.050 3.150 2.320
02.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.200 3.150 3.050
02.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Katamon 2.200 3.300 3.050
02.12. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – M. Nazareth 1.550 3.900 5.800
02.12. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Sanat Naft 2.750 2.800 3.000
02.12. 11:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Padideh Khorasan 1.580 3.700 6.700
02.12. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Paykan 2.250 2.900 4.150
02.12. 13:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Persepolis – Sazi Tabriz 1.250 5.400 13.000
02.12. 14:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Persija Jakarta 1.570 3.800 6.300
02.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Atletico de Kolkata – Pune City 2.000 3.450 4.450
02.12. 01:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Motagua – Olimpia 3.000 3.400 2.600
02.12. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – VfB Oldenburg 5.750 4.250 2.960
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Luckenwalde 1.550 4.460 7.320
02.12. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Alzenau 1.940 4.420 2.940
02.12. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.950 3.650 4.330
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Carl Zeiss Jena 3.100 3.370 2.410
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Halle 1.450 4.610 5.500
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.180 3.600 3.800
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – Ulm 4.500 4.000 1.830
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Chemnitzer FC 2.710 3.260 2.860
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Kaiserslautern II 1.480 4.560 7.910
02.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Wormatia Worms 2.140 3.760 3.590
02.12. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Kickers Offenbach 3.350 3.500 2.340
02.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – Heidenheim 1.890 3.800 4.700
02.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern 3.000 3.250 2.750
02.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Greuther Fürth 2.280 3.300 3.660
02.12. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Bayern München 10.000 5.700 1.350
02.12. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Sedan – SAS Épinal 2.210 3.300 3.650
02.12. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Dijon 2.220 3.500 3.960
02.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Newcastle Utd 4.800 3.850 1.920
02.12. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Metapan – Santa Tecla 2.300 3.450 3.150
02.12. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Hradec Kralove 1.620 4.010 6.400
02.12. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Slavia Prague 3.600 3.350 2.290
02.12. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Solin 1.950 3.450 3.900
02.12. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Saprissa – Alajuelense 1.800 3.900 4.800
02.12. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA CSKA Sofia II – Bistritsa
02.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Cherno More 2.050 3.300 3.850