Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.02. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santiago Wanderers – O’Higgins 3.060 3.400 2.470
03.02. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santos – Linense 1.320 5.800 12.000
03.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lommel Utd – Cercle Brugge KSV 3.180 3.400 2.540
03.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Anderlecht 4.800 4.050 1.880
03.02. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Vasas – Mladá Boleslav 2.760 3.300 2.450
03.02. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – Zenit St Petersburg 4.950 4.000 1.890
03.02. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Portuguesa – Atl. Venezuela 2.400 3.400 3.020
03.02. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Zulia 1.900 3.650 4.500
03.02. 13:25 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Jazira – Ittihad Kalba 1.230 6.700 14.000
03.02. 16:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Al Nasr 1.600 4.200 6.000
03.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Sevilla FC B 2.140 3.300 4.450
03.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Real Betis 2.150 3.400 4.100
03.02. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Ecuador U20 – Venezuela U20 1.950 3.370 5.700
03.02. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Dep. Capiatá – Universitario 2.000 3.400 5.000
03.02. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – CSM Iasi 5.100 3.700 1.840
03.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – Targu Mures 1.290 6.230 16.090
03.02. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Vizela 2.000 3.450 4.710
03.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Guimaraes 3.800 3.380 2.500
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Breda 3.200 3.710 2.280
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Helmond Sport 1.530 4.800 8.400
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – RKC Waalwijk 1.630 4.650 5.400
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Sittard 2.200 3.700 3.600
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – FC Volendam 3.550 3.600 2.190
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Achilles ’29 1.220 8.200 17.000
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – Jong PSV 3.100 3.560 2.450
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Vitesse 4.400 3.800 2.010
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Almere City 2.160 3.940 3.650
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – FC Oss 2.400 3.820 2.970
03.02. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Ajax W 10.500 7.500 1.290
03.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – De Graafschap 1.570 5.150 9.800
03.02. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – FUS Rabat 2.350 2.940 3.700
03.02. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir 2.100 3.100 4.330
03.02. 18:30 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Mqabba FC – Naxxar Lions 3.850 3.650 1.670
03.02. 08:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Perlis – Sabah 1.620 4.100 4.500
03.02. 13:00 JORDAN: JORDAN CUP That Ras – Shabab Al Ordon 3.950 3.400 1.830
03.02. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Benevento 1.800 3.650 5.400
03.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Jerusalem – M. Nazareth 2.580 3.200 3.000
03.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.370 3.220 3.200
03.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – Ironi Nesher 1.340 5.300 10.000
03.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.730 3.400 4.500
03.02. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Gostaresh 3.340 2.800 2.640
03.02. 13:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Naft Tehran 3.460 2.750 2.570
03.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Neustrelitz 1.300 5.800 10.500
03.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Hannover 3.850 3.660 2.200
03.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – 1860 München 2.400 3.300 3.420
03.02. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Bayer Leverkusen 3.610 3.620 2.220
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Pau FC 2.350 3.160 3.680
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Dunkerque 3.250 3.110 2.600
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Concarneau 3.050 3.160 2.760
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Clermont 2.400 3.110 3.700
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Nimes 2.100 3.300 4.300
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Valenciennes 2.520 3.000 3.500
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Red Star Saint-Ouen 1.900 3.400 6.000
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Troyes 2.000 3.300 4.800
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.270 3.150 4.050
03.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Marseille 4.700 3.740 2.000
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Tours 1.850 3.400 6.000
03.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – GFC Ajaccio 2.200 3.200 4.300
03.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP TPS – Mariehamn 4.900 3.760 1.830
03.02. 16:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KuPS – Lahti 1.750 4.230 6.930
03.02. 16:00 EUROPE: ATLANTIC CUP Aalborg – Shakhtar Donetsk 4.500 3.800 1.650
03.02. 19:45 EUROPE: ATLANTIC CUP FK Baumit Jablonec – Örebro 2.150 3.700 3.000
03.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Sheffield Wed 3.350 3.300 2.500
03.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Blackburn U23 – West Ham U23 3.150 4.000 2.060
03.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Sunderland U23 1.620 3.850 4.800
03.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – Zeledon 2.290 3.280 3.280
03.02. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.670 6.000 10.000
03.02. 14:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Gabala FK 4.550 4.200 1.650
03.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Sydney FC 3.100 3.660 2.440
03.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – MC Alger 2.490 3.250 3.450
03.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 USM Alger – Tadjenant 1.450 3.760 8.200
03.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – Medea 1.600 6.000 17.000
03.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Bel Abbes 1.830 3.200 5.200