Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – Batna 1.460 6.000 10.000
03.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – Relizane 1.420 9.000 17.000
03.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MO Bejaia – Kabylie 2.050 3.200 4.200
03.03. 00:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Gremio – Ceará 3.210 3.300 3.100
03.03. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Botafogo SP – Mirassol 2.450 3.400 3.140
03.03. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Mannsdorf – Austria Wien 2.800 3.620 2.430
03.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – FAC Wien 1.600 4.500 6.240
03.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Neustadt 2.260 3.410 3.570
03.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Kapfenberg 1.750 4.330 5.460
03.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – BW Linz 2.120 3.600 3.650
03.03. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Wacker Innsbruck 1.670 4.050 6.130
03.03. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Bala – Connahs Q. 2.200 3.500 3.450
03.03. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Llandudno – Druids 2.000 3.500 4.050
03.03. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town 2.480 3.500 3.080
03.03. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Cambrian and Clydach – Ton Pentre 1.570 4.750 4.000
03.03. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Mashal Muborak – Lok. Tashkent 9.200 5.200 1.360
03.03. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Pakhtakor – Qizilqum Zarafshon 1.500 4.700 7.200
03.03. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 2.350 3.260 3.360
03.03. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 1.170 7.800 23.000
03.03. 13:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Al Dhafra 2.860 3.880 2.300
03.03. 13:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Wasl 7.500 5.500 1.490
03.03. 16:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Sharjah 1.900 3.750 4.200
03.03. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Karabukspor 1.830 3.850 5.200
03.03. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Adana Demirspor 2.400 3.220 3.410
03.03. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Hammam-Lif – Bizertin 2.630 2.880 3.000
03.03. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Zarzis – AS Marsa 2.600 2.900 3.000
03.03. 20:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Mirandes 1.650 3.800 7.500
03.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Real Sociedad 2.830 3.300 2.850
03.03. 20:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Uruguay U17 – Bolivia U17 1.280 5.740 6.800
03.03. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Chile U17 – Ecuador U17 2.340 3.090 2.860
03.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportes Tolima – Bolívar 1.910 3.650 5.700
03.03. 18:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bidvest Wits – Bloem Celtic 1.420 4.400 8.500
03.03. 18:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Chippa Utd. 2.460 2.880 3.460
03.03. 18:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Cape Town City – Mamelodi Sundowns 2.730 3.000 2.860
03.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – FC Cape Town 2.150 3.100 4.450
03.03. 11:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Hougang 1.750 4.450 5.900
03.03. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Vojvodina 4.550 3.460 1.840
03.03. 15:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Batin – Al Wehda 2.200 3.500 3.300
03.03. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 3.100 3.460 2.730
03.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Ufa U21 1.700 3.480 6.700
03.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Rostov U21 17.000 7.400 1.600
03.03. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Rostov 26.000 7.900 1.300
03.03. 16:05 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Shahaniya – Al Ahli Doha 3.720 4.000 1.930
03.03. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Olhanense 1.650 4.200 6.000
03.03. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Boavista 2.450 3.200 3.560
03.03. 19:45 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Tychy 1.810 3.840 5.100
03.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Leczna 1.980 3.510 4.520
03.03. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Legia Warsaw 4.210 3.450 2.070
03.03. 18:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Polonia Bytom – Warta Poznań 2.650 3.000 2.500
03.03. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sportivo Trinidense – CA Independiente 2.350 3.300 3.200
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – SC Telstar 1.610 4.470 6.410
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Jong PSV 2.760 3.590 3.250
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – FC Emmen 2.830 3.800 2.620
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Jong Ajax 4.540 4.520 1.910
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – Almere City 2.100 4.050 4.450
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Go Ahead Eagles 1.480 4.950 9.000
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Dordrecht 1.380 6.700 12.000
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Helmond Sport 2.210 3.750 3.620
03.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Breda 3.000 3.820 3.020
03.03. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir 1.690 3.750 6.400
03.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE PKNP – Sabah 1.220 6.000 11.000
03.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuantan – Perlis 1.700 4.000 4.100
03.03. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Stumbras 1.350 5.000 9.500
03.03. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Akko – Hapoel Jerusalem 1.600 3.600 5.600
03.03. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – M. Herzliya 2.580 3.100 2.900
03.03. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.210 3.250 3.300
03.03. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.860 3.100 2.630
03.03. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – Ramat Hasharon 1.250 5.500 10.000
03.03. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps 1.620 4.200 9.500
03.03. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Galway Utd 1.340 5.510 12.000
03.03. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Drogheda Utd – St Patrick’s Athletic 3.440 3.300 2.800
03.03. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Shelbourne 2.620 3.400 3.250
03.03. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Cabinteely 1.300 6.370 15.000
03.03. 20:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Wexford Youths – Athlone Town 1.720 3.960 5.750
03.03. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Gostaresh 3.250 2.880 2.880
03.03. 13:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sanat Naft – Paykan 3.100 2.880 2.600
03.03. 14:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Saipa 1.500 4.000 7.000
03.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Ingolstadt II 1.560 4.430 6.540
03.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Burghausen 2.270 3.620 3.310
03.03. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – 1. SC Feucht 1.910 4.000 3.000
03.03. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Fortuna Köln 1.760 3.900 5.720
03.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Furstenwalde 1.510 4.550 7.600
03.03. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Schoneiche 1.600 4.150 4.270
03.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Saarbrücken 7.510 4.250 1.560
03.03. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.300 3.400 3.560
03.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Alemannia Aachen 2.760 3.420 2.630
03.03. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Würzburger Kickers 1.950 3.550 4.900
03.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Rot-Weiss Essen 1.940 3.700 4.200
03.03. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Kaiserslautern 2.020 3.500 4.450
03.03. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA FC Augsburg – RB Leipzig 4.950 3.650 2.000
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Belfort 1.930 3.410 4.850
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – GS Consolat 2.800 3.230 2.920
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Lyon Duchere 2.450 3.380 3.690
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Reims 3.020 3.000 3.050
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Nimes 2.800 3.250 3.050
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – AC Ajaccio 2.000 3.300 5.100
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Laval 2.340 3.100 4.150
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Tours 2.010 3.300 5.050
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Lens 3.860 3.050 2.500
03.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Le Havre 2.350 2.960 4.060
03.03. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Lyon 3.350 3.610 2.860
03.03. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP TPS – Ekenas 1.460 4.840 7.400
03.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Tranmere Rovers 4.150 3.580 2.100
03.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Leeds Utd 3.250 3.350 2.620
03.03. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Arsenal U23 – Tottenham U23 1.700 4.000 4.900
03.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Everton U23 2.350 3.600 2.850
03.03. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Zamalek 3.740 3.100 2.210
03.03. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Viborg 2.740 3.450 2.900
03.03. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Lyngby 1.750 4.100 6.220
03.03. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Varnsdorf 1.480 4.250 7.000
03.03. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Slaven Belupo 3.150 3.180 2.700
03.03. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Šibenik 1.530 3.600 6.000
03.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Belen 1.530 4.420 7.500
03.03. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Nacional – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.290 6.000 16.000
03.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. – Liaoning Whowin 2.490 3.400 3.060
03.03. 19:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Iquique – Audax Italiano 1.770 4.230 4.830
03.03. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Unión Española – Huachipato 1.780 4.400 4.570
03.03. 13:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Nesebar – Bistritsa
03.03. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory 2.040 3.760 4.000
03.03. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Green Gully 2.350 4.200 2.450
03.03. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Kingston City 2.300 3.800 3.100
03.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – UAI Urquiza 2.200 3.000 3.200
03.03. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Godoy Cruz 2.000 3.430 5.010