Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.06. 11:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Central African Republic – Angola 2.300 3.200 3.050
03.06. 18:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Mauritania – Cameroon 8.750 4.950 1.790
03.06. 18:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Libya – Morocco 7.000 3.750 1.770
03.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Derry City 3.500 3.500 2.380
03.06. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock Rovers 3.100 3.300 2.580
03.06. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Dundalk 3.300 3.250 2.520
03.06. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers 5.600 3.640 1.850
03.06. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Bohemians 3.960 3.660 2.050
03.06. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Athlone Town 1.870 3.850 4.470
03.06. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Shelbourne 2.350 3.650 3.240
03.06. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA BAYERN – RELEGATION Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Rosenheim 1.920 3.700 3.050
03.06. 11:45 WORLD: KIRIN CUP (JAPAN) Japan – Bulgaria 1.610 4.200 7.000
03.06. 18:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Dusseldorf-West 1.900 3.800 3.100
03.06. 09:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Vietnam – Hong Kong 1.870 3.800 4.200
03.06. 09:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Thailand U21 – Vietnam U21 3.500 3.750 1.950
03.06. 12:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Myanmar – Singapore 7.000 4.750 1.500
03.06. 15:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 – Azerbaijan U21 2.090 3.280 3.000
03.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Switzerland – Moldova 1.250 7.100 19.500
03.06. 18:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Canada – Azerbaijan 2.330 3.300 3.800
03.06. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Romania – Georgia 1.550 4.500 9.200
03.06. 19:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kosovo – Faroe Islands 2.040 3.750 3.750
03.06. 19:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Albania – Ukraine 4.600 3.450 2.050
03.06. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Houston Dynamo 1.730 4.600 6.000
03.06. 03:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Sporting Kansas City 1.760 4.100 5.400
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Colmar 2.150 3.400 3.680
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – SAS Épinal 1.700 4.000 5.200
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 1.380 5.000 8.000
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Sedan 1.550 4.450 7.200
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Vendée Luçon – Les Herbiers 3.250 3.600 2.260
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Béziers 2.400 3.600 3.100
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – US Orléans 5.600 3.600 1.800
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Strasbourg – Dunkerque 1.860 3.500 4.800
03.06. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Amiens SC – Belfort 1.450 4.650 8.000
03.06. 18:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Sweden U21 – Georgia U21 1.370 5.500 11.000
03.06. 16:00 EUROPE: BALTIC CUP U21 Estonia U21 – Latvia U21 2.240 4.000 3.000
03.06. 02:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Junior – Millonarios 1.720 3.800 5.800
03.06. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Paysandu 1.510 4.400 8.100
03.06. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Slutsk 2.500 3.100 2.960
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – SV Oberwart 1.650 3.900 4.500
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Austria – Schwechat
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – 1. SC Sollenau 1.910 3.750 3.300
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Wiener – Ritzing
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Horn – St. Polten 1.150 7.000 12.000
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – First Vienna 3.800 4.000 1.750
03.06. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Parndorf 2.150 3.600 2.900
03.06. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Green Gully 2.900 3.750 2.400
03.06. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Bentleigh Greens 8.500 5.300 1.400