Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.08. 20:30 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Zamalek – El Ismaily 1.650 3.500 6.500
03.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Kjellerup – Odder
03.08. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Dukla Prague U21 1.440 5.500 8.000
03.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Genoa – Alessandria 1.300 4.750 9.000
03.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Guingamp – Angers 2.600 3.300 2.600
03.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kassel – Borussia M’gladbach 11.000 6.200 1.230
03.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Murcia – Fuenlabrada 1.900 3.500 4.500
03.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mainz – Servette Geneve FC 1.530 4.200 5.600
03.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hull City – Rizespor 1.870 4.100 4.000
03.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lorient – Bordeaux 3.000 3.350 2.300
03.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Udinese – Middlesbrough 2.600 3.450 3.000
03.08. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AFC Bournemouth – Valencia 2.600 3.500 2.650
03.08. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Girona – Marseille 2.600 3.500 2.500
03.08. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Southampton – Espanyol 1.830 3.650 4.200
03.08. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Manchester Utd – Everton 1.660 3.850 5.250
03.08. 19:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Barcelona – Leicester City 1.300 6.400 12.500
03.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Carabobo 3.350 3.350 2.230
03.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Ureña SC 2.300 3.320 3.320
03.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Trujillanos 2.050 3.400 3.800
03.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Portuguesa 1.950 3.300 4.350
03.08. 17:30 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Harnosands – IFK Lulea 6.000 4.300 1.500
03.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Eskilsminne – IFK Hassleholm
03.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Sandvikens – Brage
03.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Karlstad – Forward 4.250 4.100 1.770
03.08. 20:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Cumbernauld Colts – Hamilton U20 3.680 3.900 2.000
03.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – Kirov 1.800 3.750 3.400
03.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE KAMAZ – Chelyabinsk 1.910 3.250 3.500
03.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Volga Ulyanovsk 2.250 3.250 2.750
03.08. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Unión Comercio – Sport Huancayo 2.180 3.350 3.700
03.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA UTC Cajamarca – Ayacucho FC 1.870 3.450 4.600
03.08. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Defensor La Bocana 1.510 4.200 7.100
03.08. 19:00 USA: USL FC Montreal – Cincinnati 9.000 5.000 1.250
03.08. 17:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Harstad 1.300 6.000 7.000
03.08. 13:15 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Sarawak FA – Terengganu 2.250 3.400 2.970
03.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Pahang 1.670 3.780 4.700
03.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – PDRM FA 2.320 3.350 2.930
03.08. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – Stumbras 2.750 3.500 2.700
03.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Ulsan Hyundai 1.660 4.420 5.930
03.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Seoul 3.510 3.690 2.380
03.08. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Western Stima 2.270 2.770 3.200
03.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Chemelil 1.710 1.770 1.830
03.08. 17:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Leopards
03.08. 17:45 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Haifa 2.630 2.900 2.630
03.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Throttur FC 1.230 7.400 14.000
03.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Fylkir 1.590 4.600 6.000
03.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Hafnarfjordur 6.000 4.410 1.630
03.08. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.510 4.800 7.000
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Neumarkt 1.950 3.700 3.300
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Alemannia Haibach 2.700 3.600 2.300
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – DJK Bamberg 2.200 3.750 2.800
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Sand 3.250 4.250 2.300
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Wolfratshausen 1.670 4.000 4.330
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Vilzing 2.880 3.600 2.200
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Sonthofen 1.950 3.600 3.500
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Pipinsried 2.250 3.600 2.800
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Hankofen-Hailing 3.200 3.600 2.100
03.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Schwabmunchen 2.500 3.550 2.310
03.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Heimstetten 1.850 4.050 3.500
03.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Todesfelde 1.800 4.330 3.200
03.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Schonkirchen
03.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Kilia Kiel 1.570 4.700 4.500
03.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – AC Oulu 3.270 3.800 2.170
03.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – Jaro 2.940 3.590 2.600
03.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Liberec – Admira 5.790 4.020 1.800
03.08. 18:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Copenhagen – Astra 1.500 5.240 12.000
03.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION H. Beer Sheva – Olympiacos 4.200 3.450 2.110
03.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Young Boys – Shakhtar Donetsk 3.900 4.020 2.020
03.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION PAOK – Ajax 2.820 3.400 2.900
03.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Red Bull Salzburg – Partizani 1.180 8.900 23.000
03.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Anderlecht – Rostov 2.040 3.650 4.150
03.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Monaco – Fenerbahce 1.940 3.680 4.600
03.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Elva – Tallinna Kalev 4.500 3.750 1.740
03.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Legia Warsaw – FK AS Trenčín 1.830 3.800 5.200
03.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Celtic – Astana 1.690 3.900 6.600
03.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Pachuca – Olimpia 1.230 7.590 16.000
03.08. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Cartagena 1.340 5.000 9.300
03.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Vasco da Gama 2.440 3.450 3.600
03.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Nautico 2.160 3.510 3.900
03.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – CRB 2.320 3.550 3.600
03.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Parana 3.000 3.200 2.840
03.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Coritiba 2.200 3.450 4.100
03.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – America MG 1.510 4.750 7.500
03.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Canberra Olympic – Surfers Paradise 2.100 4.000 3.280
03.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Newcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory 5.400 4.100 1.800
03.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Redlands – Adelaide Utd 12.000 7.500 1.260