Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.09. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE – PLAY OFFS Holland Park Hawks – Peninsula 2.000 3.850 3.230
03.09. 20:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Unión Santa Fe – Estudiantes La Plata 4.110 3.160 2.120
03.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – Central Córdoba
03.09. 17:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Deportivo Moron 2.450 3.000 2.800
03.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – Deportivo Espanol 2.250 2.900 3.200
03.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – UAI Urquiza 3.200 3.000 2.250
03.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Villa Dálmine 2.550 3.000 3.060
03.09. 22:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – San Martin T. 2.400 3.150 3.440
03.09. 14:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Ethiopia – Seychelles 1.220 7.200 15.000
03.09. 15:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Cameroon – Gambia 1.200 7.800 29.000
03.09. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Angola – Madagascar 1.850 3.660 3.940
03.09. 16:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Ghana – Rwanda 1.410 4.300 8.500
03.09. 17:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Nigeria – Tanzania 1.180 6.800 19.000
03.09. 18:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Cape Verde – Libya 1.300 5.500 13.000
03.09. 18:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Senegal – Namibia 1.170 7.500 38.000
03.09. 18:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Mozambique – Mauritius 1.180 7.000 12.500
03.09. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Ivory Coast – Sierra Leone 1.100 15.500 29.000
03.09. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – KPV Kokkola 2.250 3.650 3.550
03.09. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Berliner FC Dynamo – Hamburger SV 4.200 4.500 1.550
03.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Llandudno 2.500 3.500 2.810
03.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Aberystwyth Town 2.500 3.600 3.000
03.09. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Connahs Q. – Bala 2.500 3.600 2.830
03.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – Villa Española 1.590 4.500 6.500
03.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – Danubio FC 3.100 3.450 2.400
03.09. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – CA Fénix 1.500 4.600 8.000
03.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mariupol – Sumy 1.230 6.000 10.500
03.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Bucaspor 1.740 3.440 4.280
03.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Ofspor 2.230 3.250 2.920
03.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Nazillispor – Hacettepe 2.400 3.240 2.660
03.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Tepecik – Sivas Belediyespor 1.850 3.330 3.840
03.09. 17:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Karagumruk 2.120 3.340 3.040
03.09. 13:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Gumushanespor 2.250 3.350 2.840
03.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Karsiyaka 2.840 3.230 2.280
03.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Etimesgut – Tokatspor 2.350 3.240 2.780
03.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tuzlaspor – Kirklarelispor 2.000 3.350 3.310
03.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Vasteras SK 2.420 3.720 2.870
03.09. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Utsiktens 2.600 3.650 2.760
03.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Husqvarna 3.000 3.700 2.000
03.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Norrby 4.160 3.970 1.590
03.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Trollhattan 1.400 4.500 6.000
03.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Racing Ferrol 4.550 3.430 2.080
03.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Socuellamos 2.100 3.300 3.980
03.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Amorebieta 1.500 4.420 7.270
03.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Hercules 2.750 3.330 2.700
03.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Cadiz 2.000 3.300 4.700
03.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Saguntino 1.500 3.600 6.500
03.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Reus Deportiu 1.750 3.750 7.200
03.09. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Mancha 1.360 4.600 9.000
03.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Rayo Vallecano 2.920 3.360 2.660
03.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Girona 2.500 3.300 3.500
03.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Tenerife 2.400 3.200 3.940
03.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Zvolen – L. Mikulas 2.130 3.280 2.900
03.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Poprad – Rimavska Sobota 1.220 5.500 10.000
03.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nove Mesto – Samorin 3.100 3.600 2.000
03.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Nitra 2.400 3.400 2.500
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Albion Rovers – St. Mirren 5.000 4.000 1.790
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Alloa – East Fife 1.640 4.200 5.700
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Brechin – Dunfermline 5.220 4.200 1.670
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Queen of the South – Stenhousemuir 1.280 6.470 11.500
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Queen’s Park – Morton 3.200 3.800 2.250
03.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Stranraer – Dumbarton 2.960 3.600 2.500
03.09. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Livingston – Celtic U20 2.400 3.700 2.900
03.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Zenit Penza 1.650 3.800 5.600
03.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – Torpedo Armavir 3.450 3.300 2.750
03.09. 10:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Shinnik 2.700 3.100 3.280
03.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.150 3.500 3.580
03.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Baltika 1.400 4.500 9.400
03.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Sokol Saratov 1.640 3.600 6.200
03.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Neftekhimik 2.180 3.200 3.550
03.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Fakel Voronezh 1.790 3.600 5.600
03.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Clinceni 2.500 3.400 2.400
03.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Satu Mare – Luceafarul Oradea 1.910 3.370 3.550
03.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Calarasi – Pancota 1.030 5.200 5.400
03.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Braila 2.520 3.360 2.480
03.09. 14:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Ramnicu Valcea 1.630 3.400 5.000
03.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Freamunde 2.610 3.090 3.300
03.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Wisla Pulawy – Olsztyn 2.590 3.250 3.060
03.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Chrobry Glogow 2.880 3.250 2.700
03.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Suwalki 3.060 3.200 2.610
03.09. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3.670 3.280 2.190
03.09. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – Rubio Ñu 1.960 3.600 3.960
03.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Hoceima – FAR Rabat 2.650 2.700 3.160
03.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Olympique de Safi – Sidi Kacem 1.450 4.350 7.740
03.09. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Correcaminos 2.320 3.450 4.000
03.09. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Lobos BUAP – Loros 1.900 3.200 4.250
03.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai 1.720 3.950 5.500
03.09. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Gyeongnam 1.730 3.920 5.750
03.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Hummel 1.560 4.110 6.800
03.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Gangwon 2.640 3.400 2.810
03.09. 05:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Consadole Sapporo – Fagiano Okayama 2.070 3.400 4.030
03.09. 07:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Ventforet Kofu – Oita Trinita 1.850 3.500 4.650
03.09. 07:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Kamatamare Sanuki – Ehime 3.050 3.150 2.660
03.09. 08:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Matsumoto Yamaga – Honda FC 1.500 4.250 7.500
03.09. 10:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Nagoya Grampus – Nagano Parceiro 1.630 3.800 6.500
03.09. 10:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Montedio Yamagata – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.200 3.280 3.900
03.09. 10:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Tokushima Vortis – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.140 3.340 3.950
03.09. 10:30 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Kashima Antlers – Toyama 1.150 9.000 19.500
03.09. 10:30 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP V-Varen Nagasaki – Yokohama 2.260 3.250 3.700
03.09. 11:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Shonan Bellmare – Yamanashi Gakuin 1.180 8.000 16.500
03.09. 11:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Shimizu S-Pulse – Mito HollyHock 1.820 3.610 5.000
03.09. 11:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Vegalta Sendai – Grulla Morioka 1.220 7.100 15.000
03.09. 11:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Sagan Tosu – Ryūkyū 1.200 7.000 15.500
03.09. 11:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Cerezo Osaka – Kyoto Sanga 2.150 3.300 3.970
03.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Modena 2.360 3.250 3.300
03.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Pordenone 3.380 3.200 2.250
03.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Südtirol 3.010 3.200 2.500
03.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Bassano Virtus 2.500 3.150 3.000
03.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Sambenedettese 2.300 3.260 3.300
03.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Ancona 1.710 3.980 6.100
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Santarcangelo 2.720 3.150 2.670
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Venezia 3.110 3.200 2.450
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – AlbinoLeffe 1.670 4.150 6.100
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Lumezzane 1.760 3.900 5.400
03.09. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Frosinone 3.320 3.250 2.520
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Ternana 2.210 3.250 4.130
03.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Bari 1908 2.380 3.100 3.720
03.09. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Bray Wanderers 4.700 3.650 1.960
03.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Finn Harps 1.440 4.800 11.090
03.09. 18:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Waterford Utd 1.100 13.500 38.000
03.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Persipura Jayapura 2.500 3.400 2.800
03.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Balikpapan 1.500 4.000 6.300
03.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo 1.650 3.650 4.700
03.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Mitra Kukar 1.830 3.600 4.100
03.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Persija Jakarta 1.300 5.300 9.600
03.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – Fjardabyggd 1.350 5.300 8.900
03.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Thór Akureyri 4.050 3.950 1.900
03.09. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – UMF Selfoss 1.320 6.100 10.000
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Ravensburg 2.220 3.800 2.600
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Oberachern 2.020 3.810 2.920
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Bissingen 2.700 3.810 2.140
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Weiden 2.250 3.800 2.700
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – 1860 München II
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Erlenbach 2.600 3.650 2.400
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Garching 2.400 3.630 2.950
03.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Amberg 4.330 4.100 1.650
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Unterhaching 5.250 4.450 1.650
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Jahn Regensburg II 1.870 4.000 3.210
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Bayreuth 2.500 4.450 2.800
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Schwabmunchen 2.850 3.790 2.060
03.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – VfB Lübeck 2.050 4.050 4.700
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Kirchanschoring 2.300 3.660 2.600
03.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Lupo-Martini 1.750 3.900 4.800
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Hankofen-Hailing 2.460 3.800 2.330
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Saarbrücken 2.600 3.700 2.800
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Dachau 2.510 3.740 2.300
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – TuS Koblenz 2.100 4.100 3.160
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Hadamar 1.770 4.040 3.500
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – TSV Steinbach 1.430 6.000 6.400
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Fulda 3.350 4.260 1.760
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Wattenscheid 1.950 4.200 3.750
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Vellmar 1.800 4.280 3.230
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Schalke 04 II 2.270 3.500 3.340
03.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Baumberg – Hilden 2.020 3.810 2.920
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Köln II 2.760 3.550 2.550
03.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bornreihe – Jeddeloh 6.000 5.110 1.360
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Siegen 1.650 4.500 7.200
03.09. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Nantes II – Chartres 2.650 3.000 2.500
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Mechtersheim 1.930 3.800 3.140
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.080 3.780 3.620
03.09. 17:30 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Fontenay – Trélissac 2.500 3.000 2.650
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Salmrohr 2.120 4.050 2.630
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Verl 1.440 4.950 7.700
03.09. 14:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Le Havre II – Poissy 2.400 3.000 2.750
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Schott Mainz 2.340 4.090 2.340
03.09. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Lusitanos – US Boulogne 2.100 3.100 3.200
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Neunkirchen 2.530 3.800 2.270
03.09. 16:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Paris FC – GS Consolat 1.980 3.360 4.430
03.09. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Hyères FC – Monaco II 2.000 3.250 3.300
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Gonsenheim 2.530 3.800 2.270
03.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Diefflen 3.670 4.270 1.690
03.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Jagersburg 1.270 5.700 7.500
03.09. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – TSV Lagerdorf 1.780 4.130 3.060
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – TSV Kropp 1.600 4.600 4.300
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – Flensburg 2.090 4.230 2.850
03.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Hartenholm 5.000 4.540 1.650
03.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – Oldenburger SV 2.450 3.950 2.150
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Gloucester City 1.670 4.450 7.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Halifax Town 3.300 3.750 2.150
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Stockport 2.950 3.750 2.380
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – United of Manchester 2.150 3.800 3.480
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Bradford PA 1.970 4.000 4.300
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Curzon 1.570 4.400 5.800
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Alfreton 1.830 4.000 4.200
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Nuneaton Town 2.850 3.750 2.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Chorley 2.360 3.650 3.150
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Gainsborough 2.360 3.700 3.050
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Whitehawk 2.260 3.700 3.300
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Weston 1.800 4.000 4.800
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Tranmere Rovers 4.110 3.400 2.100
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Welling 2.330 3.650 3.300
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Bromley 1.910 3.850 4.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Maidenhead 3.200 3.600 2.260
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Forest Green 4.060 3.890 1.950
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Oxford City 1.730 3.900 5.000
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Boreham Wood 2.020 3.650 4.050
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Ebbsfleet Utd 3.800 3.700 2.030
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – North Ferriby 1.290 6.290 13.000
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Stortford 2.300 3.750 3.100
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Accrington Stanley 2.040 3.660 4.300
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Sutton 2.250 3.570 3.480
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Hungerford 2.600 3.600 2.800
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Exeter City 2.150 3.600 3.950
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Braintree 3.020 3.400 2.550
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Hampton 2.220 4.000 3.130
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Doncaster Rovers 3.500 3.520 2.300
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Woking 1.750 4.010 5.100
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – East Thurrock 2.320 3.750 3.100
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Wycombe Wanderers 2.000 3.580 4.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Wrexham 2.790 3.350 2.810
03.09. 12:15 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Swindon 1.880 3.980 4.600
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Poole Town 2.400 3.600 3.200
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Cambridge Utd 2.250 3.500 3.650
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Dover Athletic 4.550 4.060 1.860
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Chesterfield 2.400 3.560 3.340
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Leyton Orient 3.650 3.540 2.220
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Solihull 2.000 3.870 3.950
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Southend Utd 1.800 3.850 5.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Barnet 2.720 3.400 3.000
03.09. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Lincoln City 3.680 3.730 2.110
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Port Vale 2.360 3.500 3.400
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Grimsby Town 2.730 3.450 2.880
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Coventry City 2.240 3.460 3.650
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Cheltenham Town 2.160 3.500 3.960
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Bradford City 2.300 3.400 3.700
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Crawley Town 1.390 5.500 10.260
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Shrewsbury Town 2.360 3.400 3.450
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Hartlepool 2.540 3.540 3.100
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Rochdale 2.340 3.460 3.500
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Blackpool 2.800 3.300 2.930
03.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Charlton 2.250 3.400 3.250
03.09. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Fuerza A. 1.850 3.750 4.900
03.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – Bronshoj 1.720 3.750 4.100
03.09. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Middelfart – Kolding IF 1.700 4.000 4.000
03.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Svendborg – Marienlyst 2.900 3.600 2.250
03.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Jihlava U21 1.950 4.200 3.100
03.09. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.590 4.160 4.330
03.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Jihlava U19 1.870 4.000 3.500
03.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Slavia Prague U19 4.900 5.000 1.530
03.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Zlin U19 1.330 5.500 6.500
03.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 3.750 4.480 1.690
03.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Ceske Budejovice 2.760 3.100 2.640
03.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Vitkovice 1.800 3.500 4.500
03.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Prostejov 1.820 3.500 4.400
03.09. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Lučko 2.400 3.150 2.750
03.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cúcuta Deportivo – Orsomarso 1.630 3.750 5.500
03.09. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – La Equidad 1.680 3.700 5.700
03.09. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Paysandu 2.200 3.500 3.500
03.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Parana 2.100 3.280 4.250
03.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Atletico GO 2.930 3.440 2.700
03.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Bragantino 2.300 3.300 3.830
03.09. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Vasco da Gama 2.220 3.400 3.700
03.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Joinville 1.950 3.250 5.000
03.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Figueirense 1.660 3.900 7.000
03.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lommel Utd – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.880 3.560 2.740
03.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Grieskirchen 1.300 6.000 8.600
03.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Amstetten 2.200 3.550 3.160
03.09. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – Neusiedl 1.260 5.500 9.000
03.09. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Dornbirn 2.300 3.840 2.810
03.09. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Schwaz 2.380 3.750 2.730
03.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Hard 1.500 4.800 6.500