Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.10. 01:30 CANADA: CSL Ukraine United – Hamilton City 2.150 3.740 2.920
03.10. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C – PLAY OFFS Juventude – Fortaleza 2.100 3.080 3.250
03.10. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Cremonese 1.950 3.500 4.700
03.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Gubbio 2.700 3.260 2.860
03.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Pisa 1.830 3.470 5.980
03.10. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Schaffhausen 1.830 4.100 5.100
03.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – AFC United 2.690 3.400 2.820
03.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – GAIS 2.630 3.550 2.860
03.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRA GÖTALAND Uddevalla – Grebbestads 1.900 4.100 3.200
03.10. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Mioveni – Ramnicu Valcea 1.830 3.400 3.750
03.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – Pandurii 3.650 3.200 2.360
03.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Stabaek 2 – Alta
03.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromso 2 – Skeid
03.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Rosenborg 2 – Molde 2
03.10. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Kristiansund 3.780 3.680 2.060
03.10. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Valerenga 2
03.10. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Bali United 1.500 4.000 6.500
03.10. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Atromitos 2.490 3.100 3.400
03.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Alzenau 1.950 4.080 3.130
03.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Lehnerz 2.150 3.810 2.880
03.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Lohfelden 2.030 3.810 3.130
03.10. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Viktoria Griesheim 2.150 3.660 3.000
03.10. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Altludersdorf 1.650 4.100 4.240
03.10. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Greuther Fürth 1.830 4.100 4.950
03.10. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Sochaux 2.300 3.050 4.150
03.10. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Bulgaria U17 – Finland U17 2.590 3.400 2.500
03.10. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Sweden U17 – Georgia U17 1.400 4.870 6.260
03.10. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Liechtenstein U17 – Denmark U17 28.000 13.000 1.030
03.10. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Netherlands U17 – Hungary U17 1.800 3.660 3.980
03.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Pribram U21 2.300 4.600 2.880
03.10. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Brno U21 1.830 5.000 5.750
03.10. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Slavia Prague U21 2.300 4.500 2.600
03.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.500 5.500 5.300
03.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Plzen U21 13.190 6.390 3.400