Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.11. 23:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Everton de Viña del Mar – CD Palestino 3.060 3.500 2.470
03.11. 13:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Botev Plovdiv 3.380 3.400 2.200
03.11. 22:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Real Potosí – Guabira 1.450 5.200 8.700
03.11. 10:30 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Qizilqum Zarafshon – Lok. Tashkent 3.100 3.600 1.220
03.11. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Pakhtakor – Shortan Guzor 1.150 3.600 3.500
03.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Stal Kamianske U21 2.590 3.300 2.930
03.11. 12:50 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Wasl 6.600 4.200 1.650
03.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Dibba Al Fujairah 1.670 4.300 5.600
03.11. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Dhafra 2.380 3.600 2.960
03.11. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Étoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane 1.610 3.840 6.200
03.11. 14:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al-Shabab 4.000 3.700 1.910
03.11. 16:50 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al-Raed 1.750 4.200 5.600
03.11. 17:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ittihad FC – Al Batin 1.150 8.000 19.000
03.11. 14:20 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Umm-Salal 3.560 3.650 2.050
03.11. 18:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – Unión Comercio 1.750 3.800 5.200
03.11. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sporting Cristal – Defensor La Bocana 1.220 7.000 18.500
03.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Kawkab Marrakech 2.050 3.060 4.150
03.11. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2.800 2.850 3.000
03.11. 02:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Querétaro – Guadalajara Chivas 3.070 3.250 2.700
03.11. 14:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jazeera Amman – Shabab Al Ordon 2.160 3.370 3.120
03.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Tokushima Vortis 2.540 3.150 3.420
03.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.400 3.250 3.480
03.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.460 4.630 9.150
03.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Fagiano Okayama 3.220 3.220 2.580
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Júbilo Iwata 2.460 3.450 3.200
03.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Roasso Kumamoto 1.540 4.150 8.000
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Vissel Kobe 1.890 4.170 4.300
03.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Kyoto Sanga 1.640 4.100 6.600
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Yokohama F. Marinos 1.460 5.100 8.600
03.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.300 3.150 3.750
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – FC Tokyo 2.280 3.560 3.440
03.11. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.840 3.300 3.180
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Gamba Osaka 1.880 4.150 4.300
03.11. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.820 3.330 2.740
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Sagan Tosu 2.380 3.510 3.350
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Hiroshima 2.840 3.840 2.650
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Shonan Bellmare 1.550 4.700 7.230
03.11. 04:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Kashiwa Reysol 5.190 4.350 1.730
03.11. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Suchitepequez – Xelaju 1.650 4.150 7.200
03.11. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Marquense – Municipal 2.770 3.100 2.550
03.11. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Euskirchen 2.100 3.800 3.000
03.11. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Astana – Olympiacos 3.720 3.420 2.240
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Athletic Bilbao – Genk 1.360 5.500 11.000
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sassuolo – Rapid Wien 1.990 3.750 4.400
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Austria Wien – AS Roma 5.300 4.330 1.740
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Astra – FC Viktoria Plzeň 3.800 3.650 2.200
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Maccabi Tel Aviv – AZ Alkmaar 1.900 3.960 4.750
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE APOEL – Young Boys 2.380 3.450 3.420
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Fenerbahce – Manchester Utd 3.600 3.500 2.500
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Zorya Luhansk – Feyenoord 3.100 3.400 2.600
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Gabala FK – St. Etienne 5.100 3.700 1.910
03.11. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Anderlecht – Mainz 2.700 3.600 2.780
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Gent – Shakhtar Donetsk 4.000 3.650 2.060
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Braga – Konyaspor 1.550 4.500 9.800
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Ajax – Celta Vigo 1.960 3.700 4.400
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Panathinaikos – Standard Liège 2.100 3.620 4.200
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Villarreal – Osmanlispor 1.500 4.600 9.800
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Sparta Prague – H. Beer Sheva 2.360 3.500 3.600
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Southampton – Inter Milan 1.790 3.900 5.600
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Fiorentina – Liberec 1.290 6.500 16.000
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE PAOK – Qarabağ FK 1.760 3.750 6.200
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Schalke 04 – FC Krasnodar 1.680 4.200 6.200
03.11. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Nice – Red Bull Salzburg 1.870 4.000 4.700
03.11. 09:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Poland U17 – Iceland U17 1.810 3.370 4.340
03.11. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Israel U17 – Armenia U17 1.230 5.440 12.000
03.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – El-Sharqeya 2.000 2.900 5.300
03.11. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Misr Elmaqasah 3.360 3.100 2.660
03.11. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – El-Entag El-Harby 1.850 3.250 5.300
03.11. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Helsingor 3.210 3.410 2.460
03.11. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Saprissa – Belen 1.380 5.400 10.000
03.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Sri Lanka – Laos
03.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Macau – Mongolia
03.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – Midland 3.000 3.000 2.250
03.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – Berazategui 3.600 3.000 2.000
03.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Justo José de Urquiza – Sportivo Barracas 1.930 3.100 3.600
03.11. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Central Córdoba 2.000 3.250 5.000
03.11. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 ES Setif – Oran 2.100 3.040 4.550