Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
03.12. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – St. Polten 1.450 5.500 9.000
03.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Rheindorf Altach 1.360 5.690 10.980
03.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Austria Wien 3.100 3.660 2.410
03.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Mattersburg 2.050 3.600 4.150
03.12. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – WS Wanderers 4.050 3.920 2.070
03.12. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar 2.020 3.900 4.000
03.12. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Newcastle Jets U21 – Sydney FC U21 5.200 4.050 1.800
03.12. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Brisbane U21 – Melbourne City U21 4.000 4.330 2.800
03.12. 12:00 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – PLAY OFFS Indonesia – Vietnam 2.770 3.660 2.650
03.12. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Banants Yerevan 1.840 4.050 3.600
03.12. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 4.100 3.510 2.080
03.12. 12:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Gandzasar 4.000 3.400 1.950
03.12. 00:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Def. Pronunciamiento – Unión Sunchales 2.700 3.150 2.900
03.12. 01:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Unión Villa Krause – Deportivo Maipú 1.730 3.350 5.200
03.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Excursionistas 1.830 3.200 4.100
03.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – All Boys 2.420 3.130 3.400
03.12. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.200 3.150 4.650
03.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Central Córdoba 2.360 3.050 3.610
03.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Almagro 2.350 3.100 3.930
03.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Santamarina 1.770 3.310 5.780
03.12. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Flandria 1.730 3.400 6.620
03.12. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Sarmiento 2.340 3.140 3.900
03.12. 23:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Atl. Parana – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.550 2.990 3.340
03.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Colón Santa Fe 2.270 3.100 3.900
03.12. 20:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Defensa y Justicia 2.680 3.100 3.300
03.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Aldosivi 1.830 3.500 5.600
03.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Banfield 1.950 3.300 5.000
03.12. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Constantine 2.240 3.700 4.800
03.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Atl. Tucumán 2.440 3.200 3.400
03.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Tadjenant 2.120 3.040 3.850
03.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Olimpo – San Lorenzo 3.560 3.200 2.400
03.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – Saoura 1.950 3.200 4.100
03.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Kabylie – Medea 1.930 3.150 4.500
03.12. 14:30 AFRICA: AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN – PLAY OFFS Cameroon W – Nigeria W 2.850 3.100 2.630
03.12. 12:45 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Villeneuve Metropole – Reims 19.000 8.500 1.140
03.12. 13:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE SAS Épinal – Sedan 2.500 2.970 2.740
03.12. 13:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Cholet – Laval 4.000 3.300 2.300
03.12. 13:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE US Sarre-Union – Strasbourg 8.500 4.500 1.500
03.12. 14:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE GS Consolat – Hyères FC 1.680 4.000 5.400
03.12. 15:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Pontarlier – Grenoble
03.12. 16:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Istres – Rodez AF 3.300 3.300 2.180
03.12. 17:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE GSI Pontivy – Brest 13.000 7.000 1.200
03.12. 17:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Le Mans – Chambly 4.750 3.830 1.800
03.12. 13:30 WALES: FA CUP Aberystwyth Town – Holywell
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Haverfordwest – Afan Lido
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Newtown – TNS 8.000 5.000 1.310
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Cardiff Metropolitan – Porthmadog
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Connahs Q. – Goytre Utd
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Rhyl – Penrhyncoch
03.12. 14:30 WALES: FA CUP Prestatyn – Holyhead
03.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sud América – CA Cerro 3.200 3.500 2.300
03.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate Montevideo – CA Peñarol 5.400 4.000 1.800
03.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boston River – Rampla Juniors 2.110 3.500 3.620
03.12. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Dyn. Kiev 13.000 6.000 1.300
03.12. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Volyn Lutsk 1.750 3.700 6.800
03.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Stal Kamianske U21 1.150 8.000 23.000
03.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Karpaty U21 2.000 3.450 3.980
03.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 – Oleksandriya U21 3.640 3.350 2.160
03.12. 12:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Jazira 2.980 3.500 2.460
03.12. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Al Sharjah 3.100 3.540 2.300
03.12. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Antalyaspor 1.580 4.370 6.800
03.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Besiktas 2.030 3.600 4.200
03.12. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Adana Demirspor 2.800 3.250 2.900
03.12. 13:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Gaziantep 4.360 3.550 2.040
03.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Zonguldak 2.630 3.200 2.400
03.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Metlaoui 3.100 3.000 2.450
03.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Étoile Sahel 5.500 3.600 1.750
03.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Sfaxien 6.000 4.000 1.550
03.12. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Wil 1.480 4.770 7.130
03.12. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Vaduz 1.450 5.500 7.800
03.12. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Basel 2.850 3.680 2.650
03.12. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Lugo 2.140 3.300 4.320
03.12. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Elche 2.530 3.340 3.260
03.12. 15:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Arandina 1.460 4.300 8.940
03.12. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Almeria 2.110 3.300 4.200
03.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Arenas de Getxo 2.380 3.350 3.250
03.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Real Zaragoza 2.390 3.250 3.750
03.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Barakaldo 3.090 3.200 2.610
03.12. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Sevilla 5.100 3.900 1.850
03.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Sestao River 2.210 3.400 3.740
03.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Real Madrid 1.880 4.300 4.200
03.12. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Navalcarnero 1.590 4.120 5.960
03.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Villarreal 3.650 3.300 2.400
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Free State Stars 1.440 4.350 8.000
03.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Eldense 2.000 3.500 4.500
03.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Espanyol 1.300 6.600 18.000
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Polokwane 2.550 3.000 3.340
03.12. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – CF Gava 2.000 3.500 4.610
03.12. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Kaizer Chiefs 2.750 3.000 3.000
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Mbombela 2.120 3.000 3.700
03.12. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Highlands 1.730 3.500 5.700
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Thanda Royal Zulu 2.800 3.300 2.560
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Witbank 2.460 3.200 2.890
03.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Santos 2.090 2.900 3.960
03.12. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Aluminij 1.800 3.500 4.750
03.12. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Rudar Pljevlja 1.360 5.100 8.200
03.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Myjava 2.540 3.350 3.080
03.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Dun. Streda 2.810 3.200 2.750
03.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Podbrezova 3.520 3.250 2.350
03.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – FK AS Trenčín 1.620 4.650 5.700
03.12. 13:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Beith – Morton 19.500 8.000 1.190
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stirling – Wick Academy 1.750 4.330 5.250
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stranraer – East Kilbride 1.540 4.650 7.000
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Stenhousemuir – Forres Mechanics 1.400 5.200 8.500
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Edinburgh City 1.600 4.600 6.470
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Clyde 3.430 3.680 2.260
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Livingston 3.800 3.750 2.120
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Airdrieonians 2.430 3.800 3.000
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Brechin 3.450 3.700 2.550
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – East Fife 3.750 3.750 2.000
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – St. Mirren 1.610 4.450 6.200
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Ayr 2.050 3.900 3.900
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Dumbarton 1.690 4.400 5.500
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Morton 2.300 3.500 3.200
03.12. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Celtic 17.000 7.500 1.240
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Partick Thistle 2.800 3.500 2.790
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Inverness 2.120 3.600 3.800
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Hearts 3.750 3.800 2.150
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Aberdeen 2.320 3.500 3.500
03.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Dundee 3.000 3.370 2.680
03.12. 14:30 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Khaleej – Al-Taawon 2.600 3.400 2.790
03.12. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Ural 1.480 4.590 9.900
03.12. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Zenit St Petersburg 3.500 3.320 2.580
03.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Metalul Resita – Satu Mare 6.500 4.500 1.400
03.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Calarasi 1.800 3.950 5.100
03.12. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Luceafarul Oradea 2.100 3.600 3.100
03.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – CS U. Craiova 2.800 3.320 2.940
03.12. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Academico Viseu 1.480 4.620 8.800
03.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Tondela 1.880 3.600 5.000
03.12. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Setubal 1.240 7.300 20.000
03.12. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Braga 1.500 5.200 9.200
03.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Korona Kielce 2.380 3.300 3.500
03.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Pogon Szczecin 2.780 3.250 2.940
03.12. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Lechia Gdansk 3.030 3.560 2.550
03.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – Sportivo Luqueño 1.990 3.600 4.000
03.12. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – Rubio Ñu 2.200 3.500 3.320
03.12. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Heerenveen 4.330 3.920 1.950
03.12. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – AZ Alkmaar 5.250 4.250 1.750
03.12. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – PSV Eindhoven 11.500 5.900 1.330
03.12. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Zwolle 1.720 4.250 5.500
03.12. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Kasba Tadla 1.900 2.980 5.400
03.12. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Raja Casablanca 2.530 2.940 3.500
03.12. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Grbalj 4.050 3.520 1.950
03.12. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Mladost Podgorica 4.450 3.350 1.890
03.12. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Zeta 3.260 3.300 2.350
03.12. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – FK Sutjeska 2.200 3.200 3.500
03.12. 17:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Bokelj 1.190 8.200 17.000
03.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – St. Andrews 2.060 4.000 2.880
03.12. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Valletta 11.500 7.000 1.180
03.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Fahaheel – Al Shabab 2.880 3.690 2.170
03.12. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Salmiya – Kazma SC 2.220 3.520 2.900
03.12. 04:30 SOUTH KOREA: KOREAN CUP Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 2.100 3.600 3.740
03.12. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – PLAYOFFS Urawa Reds – Kashima Antlers 2.390 3.600 3.860
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Olbia 2.480 3.140 3.020
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Renate 2.450 3.100 2.900
03.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Prato 1.250 6.100 13.000
03.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Livorno 3.200 3.180 2.380
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Bassano Virtus 2.100 3.200 3.450
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Akragas 1.780 3.500 5.200
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Ascoli 2.160 3.200 4.200
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Andria 2.080 3.150 3.920
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Salernitana 1.880 3.450 5.210
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Virtus Francavilla 1.720 3.500 5.400
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – SPAL 2.100 3.300 4.400
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Messina 2.320 3.150 3.460
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Entella 2.660 3.170 3.200
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Taranto 2.000 3.250 3.900
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Vicenza 1.800 3.600 6.300
03.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Atalanta 1.430 5.000 10.500
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Catanzaro 1.850 3.250 4.400
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Pisa 2.250 3.100 4.400
03.12. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa 2.240 3.350 3.700
03.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Paganese 2.250 3.250 3.400
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Frosinone 2.400 3.120 3.640
03.12. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.840 3.650 5.360
03.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Catania 2.550 3.100 2.980
03.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Brescia 2.150 3.300 4.100
03.12. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Ashkelon 1.180 9.400 21.000
03.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Foggia 4.400 3.380 1.930
03.12. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.220 7.250 16.500
03.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Matera 2.120 3.250 3.880
03.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Mumbai City – Delhi Dynamos 2.360 3.150 3.280
03.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Ferencvaros 4.150 3.780 1.950
03.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Ujpest 2.850 3.400 2.720
03.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Haladas 2.400 3.410 4.340
03.12. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Videoton 3.400 3.440 2.360
03.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Panionios 2.770 3.000 3.150
03.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Panetolikos 3.690 3.180 2.340
03.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – AEK Athens FC 5.840 3.470 2.500
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Schweinfurt 9.970 5.100 1.420
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Seligenporten 2.200 3.650 3.250
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – VfB Oldenburg 5.750 4.250 1.450
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – SV Werder Bremen II 1.790 3.860 5.200
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – TSV Havelse 2.660 3.450 2.780
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Holstein Kiel 2.620 3.200 3.200
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Hollenbach 1.750 4.060 3.600
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.690 3.370 2.900
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Paderborn 2.670 3.360 2.900
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Reutlingen 1.950 3.800 3.140
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Egestorf-Langreder – VfB Lübeck 5.130 4.150 1.740
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Osnabruck 2.900 3.340 2.660
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – Freiburg II 2.260 3.650 2.650
03.12. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Wolfsburg II 3.710 3.580 2.070
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Mainz II 1.800 3.800 5.090
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Walldorf II 7.210 6.270 1.250
03.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Bautzen 1.530 4.510 7.330
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Eichstatt 5.060 4.630 1.460
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – TuS Koblenz 2.640 3.400 2.970
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – SV Sandhausen 1.970 3.660 4.350
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD 1. SC Feucht – Erlenbach 1.610 4.200 4.000
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – TSV Steinbach 3.560 3.510 2.160
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.860 3.500 2.790
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Rain am Lech 3.600 4.100 1.770
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – FC 08 Homburg 2.140 3.500 3.580
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Lehnerz 2.300 3.780 2.600
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – VfB Stuttgart II 1.550 4.360 6.360
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Lohfelden 1.670 4.320 3.870
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Borussia Dortmund II 10.240 5.490 1.350
03.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Borussia M’gladbach 1.540 4.800 7.000
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Viktoria Griesheim 1.910 3.900 3.100
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Verl 1.870 3.740 4.540
03.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Freiburg 1.500 5.300 7.300
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Uphusen – Heeslinger 2.200 3.600 2.630
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.850 3.690 2.500
03.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Hertha Berlin 2.300 3.500 3.810
03.12. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Gifhorn 1.400 4.500 5.500
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – SV Rödinghausen 2.400 3.500 3.070
03.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Ingolstadt 2.490 3.570 3.250
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Schwerin 1.560 4.270 4.560
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Viktoria Köln 2.900 3.600 2.440
03.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – 1. FC Koln 2.200 3.650 3.720
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Altglienicke 5.110 4.600 1.460
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Schalke 04 II 2.500 3.500 3.010
03.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Schalke 04 2.100 3.580 4.100
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Schott Jena 2.270 3.750 2.500
03.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Paris SG 7.600 4.460 1.650
03.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Bischofswerdaer 2.530 3.800 2.270
03.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Lille 2.240 3.300 4.100
03.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Salmrohr 2.260 4.060 2.450
03.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Lorient 2.150 3.520 4.100
03.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Diefflen 3.600 4.260 1.710
03.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Bastia 1.350 5.600 12.000
03.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Mechtersheim 2.450 4.060 2.250
03.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Nantes 2.250 3.300 3.950
03.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Rochling 2.750 4.000 2.000
03.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Lyon 6.200 4.400 1.750
03.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Hauenstein 1.630 5.100 6.000
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – NTSV Strand 08 4.070 4.330 1.610
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Hartenholm 1.400 5.150 5.750
03.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Flensburg 6.500 5.160 1.340
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Chesterfield – Wycombe Wanderers 2.320 3.520 3.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Luton Town – Solihull 1.500 5.200 8.580
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Sutton – Cheltenham Town 3.250 3.450 2.520
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Shrewsbury Town – Fleetwood Town 2.930 3.600 2.750
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Plymouth Argyle – Newport County 2.000 3.830 4.300
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Carlisle Utd – Rochdale 2.600 3.500 2.920
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Blackpool – Brackley 1.500 4.900 7.300
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Tamworth 4.750 4.500 1.750
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Kidderminster 4.500 4.100 1.770
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Salford 2.150 3.600 3.450
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – United of Manchester 2.420 3.600 3.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – AFC Telford 1.910 3.900 4.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Alfreton 2.480 3.750 2.920
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Fylde 4.750 4.500 1.690
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Boston 2.920 3.750 2.480
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Hungerford 1.840 3.800 4.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Hampton 4.330 4.500 1.760
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Boreham Wood 2.370 3.500 3.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Poole Town 1.980 3.600 4.050
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Maidstone Utd 2.100 3.740 3.850
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Margate 1.200 7.500 17.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Dag & Red 2.250 3.400 3.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Ebbsfleet Utd 4.000 3.760 1.950
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Chester 3.000 3.500 2.540
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Eastbourne Borough 1.600 4.400 5.600
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Gateshead 6.050 4.180 1.700
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Stortford 1.830 4.300 4.200
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – York City 1.450 4.750 8.880
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Doncaster Rovers 3.940 3.600 2.160
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – East Thurrock 2.820 3.600 2.580
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Crawley Town 2.100 3.600 3.920
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Bath City 3.750 3.750 2.120
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Hemel 2.750 3.750 2.590
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Barnsley 2.060 3.750 4.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Gosport 1.950 3.800 4.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Huddersfield 2.760 3.350 2.900
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Ipswich Town 2.150 3.500 4.050
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Rotherham 1.910 3.920 5.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.300 3.300 2.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Reading 2.150 3.700 4.150
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Brentford 1.970 3.800 4.330
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Preston North End 1.830 3.650 5.500
03.12. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Chelsea 2.230 3.620 3.800
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Derby County 3.700 3.350 2.400
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Southampton 3.700 3.460 2.400
03.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Aston Villa 2.840 3.250 3.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Burnley 1.700 4.100 6.600
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Leicester City 3.500 3.450 2.400
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Swansea 1.380 5.600 10.800
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Watford 2.300 3.400 3.900
03.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Arsenal FC 5.240 4.300 1.800
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Harlow 2.200 3.750 2.920
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Wingate and Finchley 2.360 3.560 2.900
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Grays Athletic 1.680 4.000 4.700
03.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – FAS
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Dulwich Hamlet 2.300 3.660 2.820
03.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Alianza FC – Municipal Limeno 2.300 3.250 2.800
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Merstham 2.450 3.750 2.630
03.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Santa Tecla – Metapan 3.050 17.000 101.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Enfield Town 3.200 3.800 2.150
03.12. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Smouha – Al Ittihad 1.950 3.200 5.100
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Canvey Island 1.800 4.000 4.100
03.12. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El Daklyeh 1.300 5.200 12.500
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Leiston 3.500 3.860 1.930
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Leatherhead 1.680 4.330 4.400
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Havant and Waterlooville 2.900 3.750 2.230
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Bognor Regis Town 2.460 3.680 2.630
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Billericay Town 3.000 3.750 2.250
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Skelmersdale 1.730 3.900 4.550
03.12. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Viborg 3.000 3.450 2.750
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Buxton 2.180 3.720 3.100
03.12. 17:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Randers FC 1.500 4.650 9.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Nantwich 2.750 3.660 2.420
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Warrington 3.300 3.600 2.150
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Grantham 2.450 3.620 2.800
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Halesowen 2.400 3.620 2.750
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Whitby 2.250 3.750 3.000
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Matlock 2.630 3.700 2.550
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Hednesford Town 2.150 3.750 3.200
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Stratford 1.870 3.650 3.600
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – St Ives 1.670 4.500 4.330
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Merthyr Town 4.000 3.810 1.750
03.12. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Teplice 1.410 5.220 9.300
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Biggleswade Town 2.200 3.600 2.900
03.12. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Karvina 1.800 3.850 5.110
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Kings Lynn 2.050 3.800 3.100
03.12. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Liberec 2.940 3.300 2.700
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Cinderford 1.500 5.500 5.750
03.12. 18:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – FC Viktoria Plzeň 4.550 3.680 1.880
03.12. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – APOEL 3.180 3.150 2.460
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Weymouth 2.220 3.500 2.800
03.12. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – AEK Larnaca 20.000 8.400 1.150
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Hitchin 1.750 3.800 4.000
03.12. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Nea Salamis 4.500 3.560 1.860
03.12. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Rudeš 3.100 3.150 2.400
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Cirencester 1.700 4.200 4.100
03.12. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.950 3.150 3.900
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Frome 1.740 3.800 4.000
03.12. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Šibenik 2.600 3.200 2.550
03.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Hayes and Yeading 1.830 3.820 3.600
03.12. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – HNK Rijeka 2.150 3.400 4.300
03.12. 16:15 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.000 3.400 2.550
03.12. 22:30 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Santa Fe – Ind. Medellín 2.100 3.400 4.000
03.12. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes La Serena – Unión San Felipe 2.000 3.150 3.500
03.12. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – CD Palestino 3.900 3.690 2.060
03.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Slavia Sofia 1.320 5.700 13.000
03.12. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Čelik Zenica 1.220 6.800 14.000
03.12. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpic Sarajevo – Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 3.100 3.300 2.550
03.12. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Krupa 1.870 3.580 4.600
03.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – KV Oostende 1.600 4.590 7.000
03.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Waasland-Beveren 1.560 4.600 7.100
03.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.830 3.860 4.850
03.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Gent 8.020 4.700 1.500
03.12. 16:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.630 3.420 2.850
03.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Tubize – OH Leuven 2.640 3.560 2.790
03.12. 18:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Virton – Coxyde 1.320 4.500 6.950
03.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Seraing – RWS Bruxelles 1.830 3.600 3.300
03.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Patro Eisden – Deinze 3.450 3.900 1.740
03.12. 09:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Turan – Zira FK 5.200 3.720 1.670