Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.02. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Cortuluá – Dep. Pasto 3.600 3.160 2.360
04.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Deportes Tolima 3.250 3.190 2.500
04.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Alianza Petrolera – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.260 3.220 3.650
04.02. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Copiapó – Valdivia 1.550 3.940 6.900
04.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Santiago Morning – Rangers de Talca 2.030 3.460 3.870
04.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Iberia – Curicó Unido 3.300 3.450 2.230
04.02. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Ñublense – Unión San Felipe 2.250 3.250 3.450
04.02. 00:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Temuco – Huachipato 2.700 3.530 2.860
04.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Antofagasta – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.850 3.440 3.200
04.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Unión Española – Colo-Colo 2.700 3.560 2.860
04.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Audax Italiano – Cobresal 2.150 3.750 4.450
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Santa Cruz – Nautico 2.250 3.250 3.150
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Sergipe – America RN 2.620 3.250 2.750
04.02. 21:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Sampaio Correa – River-PI 1.700 3.450 4.650
04.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Bahia – Moto Club 1.450 4.100 6.400
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tombense – Atletico MG 4.500 3.700 1.750
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Internacional – Novo Hamburgo 1.400 5.000 8.000
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Tiradentes – Horizonte 1.600 3.850 5.000
04.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – RELEGATION GROUP Cabofriense – Bonsucesso 1.800 3.600 5.400
04.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Boavista – Madureira 2.470 3.350 3.240
04.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Nova Iguacu – Flamengo RJ 8.000 5.000 1.440
04.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Ceilândia – Real FC 1.600 1.800 1.980
04.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Galícia – Fluminense de Feira 2.560 3.200 2.800
04.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Dorense – Confianca 5.500 3.700 1.510
04.02. 12:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Santo Andre – Ituano 2.620 3.250 2.960
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Bento – Corinthians 5.500 3.750 1.810
04.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Novorizontino – Sao Bernardo 2.180 3.350 3.800
04.02. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY NK Osijek – Rubin Kazan 3.300 3.750 1.910
04.02. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Vysehrad – Pribram 5.000 4.000 1.500
04.02. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lillestrom – Sarpsborg 08 2.880 3.600 2.940
04.02. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ferencvaros – Presov 5.500 3.950 5.200
04.02. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sigma Olomouc – Ružomberok 2.400 3.600 2.400
04.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Connahs Q. – Carmarthen Town 1.600 4.250 6.500
04.02. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Bala – Bangor City 2.250 3.520 3.300
04.02. 14:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Aberystwyth Town – Airbus 2.050 3.680 3.860
04.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Llandudno – Newtown 2.050 3.600 3.880
04.02. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Rhyl – Druids 2.360 3.600 3.000
04.02. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metropolitanos – Zamora 4.750 4.000 1.800
04.02. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Dep. Lara 2.050 3.700 3.860
04.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Cerro – Racing Montevideo 2.250 3.600 3.240
04.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sud América – CA Fénix 2.610 3.460 2.830
04.02. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Juventud Las Piedras – Club Nacional 9.000 4.650 1.440
04.02. 13:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Bani Yas 2.060 3.700 3.540
04.02. 16:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Emirates Club 1.690 3.940 5.100
04.02. 11:00 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Tuzlaspor – Sivasspor 4.400 3.500 2.010
04.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Sanliurfaspor – Rizespor 3.020 3.400 2.550
04.02. 17:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Basaksehir – Galatasaray 2.600 3.470 3.100
04.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Winterthur 2.630 3.350 2.990
04.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Le Mont 1.700 3.810 5.900
04.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Thun 2.160 3.750 3.800
04.02. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Lugano 1.280 7.300 15.000
04.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Numancia 2.080 3.200 5.000
04.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Mirandes 1.850 3.820 5.300
04.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Elche 2.000 3.400 4.850
04.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Palencia 1.620 4.110 6.480
04.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Cordoba 2.150 3.350 4.300
04.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Real Union 2.640 3.100 3.000
04.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Real Zaragoza 2.300 3.300 3.900
04.02. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Espanyol 2.240 3.460 3.750
04.02. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Real Madrid B 2.350 3.410 3.110
04.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao 1.260 7.500 14.000
04.02. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Arenas de Getxo 3.580 3.420 2.260
04.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Leganes 1.320 5.800 17.000
04.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Llagostera 2.030 3.400 4.250
04.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Eibar 1.950 3.850 4.500
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Montrose 2.300 3.850 3.190
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Forfar Athletic 2.750 3.600 2.740
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Annan Athletic 2.580 3.700 2.800
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Clyde 2.740 3.700 2.680
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Albion Rovers 2.500 3.620 3.480
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Peterhead 2.560 3.650 3.200
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Livingston 3.550 3.690 2.280
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Stenhousemuir 2.020 3.760 3.860
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – East Fife 2.500 3.600 3.000
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – St. Mirren 2.340 3.600 3.450
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Dunfermline 2.180 3.660 3.750
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Ayr 1.220 7.800 17.750
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Morton 2.540 3.560 3.140
04.02. 17:15 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Raith Rovers 1.530 4.500 7.030
04.02. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Hearts 4.200 4.000 2.000
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Dundee 2.220 3.450 3.820
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Kilmarnock 2.320 3.500 3.650
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Partick Thistle 1.580 4.500 7.000
04.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Ross County 1.510 4.800 8.000
04.02. 15:50 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al-Faisaly 2.390 3.500 2.940
04.02. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Voluntari 1.510 4.600 8.100
04.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – FC Viitorul 2.760 3.350 3.000
04.02. 13:35 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Al-Kharitiyath 1.930 3.860 3.820
04.02. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Academico Viseu 1.830 3.700 7.200
04.02. 15:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Covilha 2.690 3.040 3.110
04.02. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – AD Fafe 1.830 3.580 5.440
04.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Boavista 2.300 3.200 3.950
04.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Sporting Lisbon 2.050 3.600 4.350
04.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO UTC Cajamarca – Comerciantes Unidos 1.960 3.400 4.250
04.02. 22:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sport Rosario – Ayacucho FC 2.760 3.200 2.800
04.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA General Díaz – Sportivo Luqueño 2.700 3.320 2.750
04.02. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sol de América Asunción – CA Independiente 1.750 3.700 5.100
04.02. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles 1.950 3.700 4.600
04.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – PSV Eindhoven 4.500 4.100 1.940
04.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – Raja Casablanca 5.500 3.100 2.010
04.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Heracles 2.080 3.540 4.060
04.02. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Olympique de Safi 2.400 2.800 3.680
04.02. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Excelsior 1.560 4.450 6.750
04.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Atlante – Celaya 2.050 3.500 4.700
04.02. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.830 3.500 4.890
04.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Leones Negros 2.260 3.300 3.930
04.02. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Tampico Madero 2.350 3.250 3.600
04.02. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Puebla – Atlas 2.600 3.400 3.050
04.02. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Chiapas 2.280 3.450 4.330
04.02. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Querétaro 1.830 3.980 5.900
04.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Pembroke 1.380 4.930 7.300
04.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Hibernians 9.000 5.830 1.340
04.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Balzan 5.000 4.500 1.510
04.02. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Mosta 1.340 5.380 9.500
04.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Perak – Malacca United 1.930 3.680 3.580
04.02. 02:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Avispa Fukuoka – V-Varen Nagasaki 2.400 3.300 3.400
04.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Pontedera 2.700 3.050 2.850
04.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Südtirol 2.360 3.100 3.460
04.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Akragas 1.330 4.950 10.500
04.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Nuova Cosenza 4.330 3.300 2.000
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Ascoli 1.680 3.820 6.800
04.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Juve Stabia 3.150 3.100 2.470
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Brescia 1.730 3.520 6.700
04.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Monopoli 2.570 3.100 3.100
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Frosinone 3.160 3.080 2.760
04.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Catanzaro 1.990 3.260 4.260
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Novara 2.160 3.160 4.250
04.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Melfi 1.680 3.780 6.100
04.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Napoli 7.600 4.620 1.600
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Pro Vercelli 1.820 3.500 6.010
04.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Messina 1.410 4.830 10.260
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Ternana 1.750 3.580 6.800
04.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Lecce 3.680 3.200 2.190
04.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Entella 2.700 2.880 3.550
04.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Taranto 2.000 3.250 4.950
04.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Vicenza 1.900 3.400 5.400
04.02. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.660 3.180 3.130
04.02. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Sakhnin 2.630 3.150 3.160
04.02. 16:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Beitar Jerusalem 3.740 3.280 2.190
04.02. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Beer Sheva 2.650 3.200 3.020
04.02. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Mashhad Football Club – Gostaresh 3.750 2.800 2.600
04.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – Mumbai 3.040 3.100 2.650
04.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mohun Bagan – Aizawl 1.670 4.000 7.500
04.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Kerkyra 1.970 3.350 5.150
04.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Atromitos 2.620 3.000 3.310
04.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Panathinaikos 4.150 3.250 2.250
04.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.530 4.250 7.200
04.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – Hannover II 2.450 3.500 2.920
04.02. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.400 5.480 11.000
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Paderborn 2.840 3.350 2.750
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.600 3.300 3.080
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – VfR Aalen 1.830 3.620 5.500
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – FSV Frankfurt 2.720 3.250 2.980
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Dassendorf 5.190 5.190 1.410
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Hallescher FC 2.380 3.300 3.360
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.340 3.430 3.360
04.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Osnabruck 1.990 3.420 4.500
04.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Nürnberg 2.310 3.460 3.450
04.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Erzgebirge Aue 2.100 3.520 4.200
04.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Schalke 04 1.250 7.600 17.000
04.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Freiburg 1.810 4.000 4.950
04.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Ingolstadt 2.140 3.400 4.200
04.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Köln – Wolfsburg 2.300 3.540 3.950
04.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – 1. FSV Mainz 05 1.930 3.950 4.450
04.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – RB Leipzig 1.850 4.250 5.600
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A FC Mantois 78 – Lorient II 3.400 3.100 2.000
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Le Puy Foot 2.900 3.000 2.300
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Grenoble – Lyon II 1.910 3.200 3.600
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Nice II – Rodez AF 4.000 3.250 1.830
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Marseille II – Pezenas 1.950 3.000 3.750
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Colomiers – Montpellier 2 2.200 3.000 3.050
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Chambly 2.400 3.390 4.180
04.02. 17:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Béziers 2.310 3.150 3.740
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Lyon Duchere 2.700 3.150 3.110
04.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – US Orléans 2.580 3.050 3.400
04.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Sochaux 2.340 3.140 3.900
04.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Nice 1.750 4.600 6.500
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Rennes 2.000 3.480 4.750
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Lorient 1.820 3.800 5.400
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Bastia 1.920 3.720 5.200
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Paris SG 11.000 5.700 1.400
04.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Caen 2.000 3.560 4.500
04.02. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Legirus Inter – Inter Turku 13.000 7.500 1.220
04.02. 11:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP FC Honka Espoo – HIFK 2.400 3.600 3.000
04.02. 11:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP JJK Jyväskylä – Mikkeli 1.360 5.800 8.000
04.02. 12:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Ilves – Haka 1.450 5.200 7.200
04.02. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KTP – GrIFK 2.880 3.520 2.460
04.02. 13:15 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Jaro – SJK 11.000 5.800 1.330
04.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP P-Iirot Rauma – Ekenas 8.000 4.000 1.500
04.02. 13:00 EUROPE: ATLANTIC CUP Djurgården – HNK Rijeka 4.330 3.700 4.330
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Torquay 2.020 3.680 3.940
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Chester 1.750 4.050 5.160
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Halifax Town 4.950 4.500 1.700
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Southport 1.600 4.330 6.140
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Harrogate Town 2.540 3.600 2.810
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Aldershot 3.360 3.580 2.310
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Darlington 2.250 3.550 3.300
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Solihull 2.210 3.690 3.480
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Bradford PA 2.110 3.680 4.300
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Notts County 1.910 4.000 4.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Guiseley 1.870 3.740 4.650
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Alfreton 2.180 3.640 3.370
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Mansfield Town 2.860 3.350 2.860
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Fylde 2.650 3.650 2.650
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Colchester Utd 2.400 3.500 3.400
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Stalybridge 1.440 5.200 8.090
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Plymouth Argyle 2.720 3.450 2.950
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Tamworth 3.320 3.800 2.190
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Newport County 2.150 3.660 3.720
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Whitehawk 1.530 4.500 7.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Stevenage 2.820 3.560 2.720
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Hemel 2.150 3.580 3.480
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Morecambe 1.500 5.250 8.600
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Hampton 2.650 3.900 2.680
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Crewe Alexandra 1.630 4.300 6.000
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Concord Rangers 1.440 5.000 7.570
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Luton Town 3.270 3.650 2.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Poole Town 1.600 4.100 6.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Yeovil Town 3.000 3.420 2.640
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Gosport 1.500 4.750 6.400
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Gillingham 1.700 4.000 6.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Carlisle Utd 3.750 3.800 2.100
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Bath City 2.700 3.560 2.640
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Fleetwood Town 2.600 3.500 3.080
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Portsmouth 3.540 3.300 2.380
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Oldham Athletic 2.760 3.350 2.920
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Millwall 4.200 3.600 2.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Peterborough Utd 3.520 3.800 2.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Bristol Rovers 2.350 3.700 3.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – AFC Wimbledon 1.580 4.400 7.250
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Bury 2.420 3.550 3.260
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 2.900 3.520 2.680
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Northampton Town 2.450 3.620 3.160
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Preston North End 2.900 3.400 2.720
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Fulham 3.850 3.700 2.240
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – QPR 2.420 3.450 3.300
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Rotherham 1.650 4.330 6.000
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Wolves 3.500 3.350 2.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Norwich 3.100 3.450 2.600
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Reading 3.000 3.260 2.950
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Derby County 1.850 3.750 5.000
04.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Aston Villa 3.060 3.300 2.640
04.02. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Arsenal FC 2.110 3.650 4.400
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Sunderland 1.750 4.150 5.900
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – AFC Bournemouth 1.750 4.050 5.700
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Liverpool FC 8.000 5.000 1.550
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – West Ham 1.850 3.900 5.100
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Burnley 2.200 3.400 4.100
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Stoke City 2.400 3.350 3.550
04.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Middlesbrough 1.300 6.200 14.500
04.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Stoke City U23 – Wolves U23 2.980 3.750 2.220
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Sudbury 2.300 3.800 2.840
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Tonbridge 2.770 3.860 2.300
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Metropolitan 2.100 3.850 3.080
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Hendon 2.000 4.070 3.300
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Bognor Regis Town 3.700 4.000 1.850
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Billericay Town 1.750 4.330 4.330
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Folkestone 2.000 3.900 3.330
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Leiston 3.050 3.800 2.150
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Harlow 2.280 3.850 2.800
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Enfield Town 2.100 3.800 3.250
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Needham 2.110 3.880 3.140
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Workington 3.100 3.750 2.100
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Corby Town 2.400 4.050 2.630
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Barwell 1.960 3.820 3.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Blyth 9.500 7.600 1.290
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Halesowen 1.750 4.060 4.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Marine 1.800 3.800 4.200
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Grantham 1.800 4.330 3.900
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Buxton 2.550 3.720 2.550
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Coalville 1.870 4.050 3.700
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Skelmersdale 1.330 6.000 8.500
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Cambridge City 1.670 4.300 4.750
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Basingstoke – Weymouth 2.600 3.600 2.440
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Kings Langley 1.440 4.600 6.710
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Biggleswade Town 1.750 4.050 4.330
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – St. Neots 1.380 4.970 7.000
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Frome 6.000 5.000 1.450
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Merthyr Town 4.200 3.800 1.770
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Leamington 3.520 3.800 1.950
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Dunstable Town 1.700 4.000 4.360
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Hayes and Yeading 1.700 4.000 4.420
04.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Cirencester 1.570 4.300 5.110
04.02. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Fuerza A. – El Nacional
04.02. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Emelec 7.200 4.280 1.580
04.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – AEL Limassol 14.000 7.400 1.210
04.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Doxa 1.200 7.400 14.000
04.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Ermis 2.150 3.400 3.540
04.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Chapecoense – Almirante Barroso 1.330 4.700 8.000
04.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Bolívar – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.180 7.500 15.500
04.02. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION St. Gilloise – FC Antwerp 4.300 3.600 1.980
04.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – Tubize 1.800 4.130 4.990
04.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Kortrijk 1.500 5.000 9.600
04.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.570 4.650 7.000
04.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Waasland-Beveren 2.350 3.700 3.750
04.02. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dessel – Hamme 1.450 4.250 5.400
04.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Sprimont-Comblain – Deinze 5.800 3.500 1.550
04.02. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Zira FK 2.450 3.200 2.910
04.02. 10:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Kapaz PFK 2.070 3.250 3.950
04.02. 12:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Inter Baku 4.100 3.400 1.900
04.02. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – WS Wanderers 2.500 3.660 3.100
04.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – Melbourne City 2.400 3.800 3.220
04.02. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Newcastle Jets 2.060 4.000 3.640
04.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MO Bejaia – Constantine 2.140 3.600 5.440
04.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – Relizane 1.540 9.000 14.000
04.02. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Burkina Faso – Ghana 3.720 3.140 2.380