Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE Coruripe – CSE 1.900 3.800 3.500
04.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Mladost DK 1.330 6.000 17.000
04.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Krupa 1.270 5.700 17.000
04.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Čelik Zenica 1.670 3.780 5.400
04.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Metalleghe-BSI Jajce 1.450 3.850 7.000
04.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Radnik Bijeljina 1.800 3.700 4.600
04.03. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Guabira – Nacional Potosí 1.730 4.000 4.900
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Club Brugge KV 3.070 3.550 2.500
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Standard Liège 3.100 3.600 2.480
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Lokeren 1.560 4.600 7.000
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Westerlo 1.530 4.650 8.000
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Kortrijk 1.670 4.400 7.040
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Gent 5.750 3.860 1.830
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Eupen 2.150 3.720 4.210
04.03. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dessel – Coxyde 1.200 6.500 8.500
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Seraing – Oudenaarde 1.800 4.000 3.400
04.03. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dender – Sprimont-Comblain 1.400 4.250 7.500
04.03. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Qarabağ FK 5.000 4.250 1.500
04.03. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Gabala FK 3.720 3.100 2.200
04.03. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – First Vienna 1.610 3.800 4.700
04.03. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Neusiedl 1.600 4.000 4.800
04.03. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Admira 2.200 3.700 3.140
04.03. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Rheindorf Altach 1.960 3.700 4.410
04.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Admira 2.430 3.300 3.600
04.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Austria Wien 3.800 3.700 2.140
04.03. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – St. Polten 2.000 3.700 4.400
04.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Grange Thistle 1.290 6.000 8.000
04.03. 07:45 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Queensland Lions 4.600 5.000 1.690
04.03. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Logan Lightning 2.030 4.000 3.100
04.03. 08:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Rochedale Rovers 2.250 4.000 2.780
04.03. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Perth Glory 2.690 3.950 2.640
04.03. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Adelaide Utd 1.820 4.050 4.900
04.03. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Bayswater 4.750 4.350 1.740
04.03. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Mandurah City 1.670 4.450 4.750
04.03. 12:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Balcatta 2.120 4.330 3.350
04.03. 04:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA North Geelong – Bulleen 2.350 4.200 3.150
04.03. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Bentleigh Greens 1.200 6.500 12.000
04.03. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – Adelaide Olympic 1.970 4.100 3.760
04.03. 04:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – West Torrens Birkalla 2.200 4.000 3.150
04.03. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide City 7.500 5.900 1.360
04.03. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP TNS – Bangor City 1.220 8.300 17.000
04.03. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Newtown – Airbus 2.000 3.700 3.750
04.03. 09:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Can Tho 1.380 4.900 7.500
04.03. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Ho Chi Minh 2.400 3.600 2.750
04.03. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Long An 1.500 5.100 5.500
04.03. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Metropolitanos 1.450 4.500 7.700
04.03. 10:30 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kokand 1912 – Nasaf Qarshi 4.950 3.520 1.730
04.03. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Navbahor Namangan – Obod 1.520 4.100 6.100
04.03. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Shortan Guzor – Neftchi Fargona 2.090 3.500 3.340
04.03. 11:30 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Buxoro – Olmaliq 1.610 5.300 4.000
04.03. 02:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Minnesota United FC 1.600 4.800 6.400
04.03. 19:00 USA: MLS Columbus Crew – Chicago Fire 1.840 3.920 6.000
04.03. 21:00 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – FC Dallas 2.350 3.500 3.360
04.03. 21:30 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Toronto FC 2.550 3.550 3.350
04.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Cerro – Liverpool Montevideo 2.250 3.500 3.300
04.03. 23:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – New England Revolution 1.930 3.640 4.850
04.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA River Plate Montevideo – CA Fénix 2.400 3.500 3.020
04.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Juventud Las Piedras – Sud América 2.250 3.400 3.400
04.03. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Ch. Odessa 2.350 3.220 3.340
04.03. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Olimpik Donetsk 1.150 8.200 23.000
04.03. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 46.000 14.000 1.090
04.03. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Oleksandriya U21 3.300 3.400 2.550
04.03. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Zorya U21 3.540 3.400 2.150
04.03. 13:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Shabab 2.400 3.740 2.800
04.03. 13:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda 2.800 3.600 2.460
04.03. 13:35 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Hatta 1.260 6.900 9.900
04.03. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Gaziantepspor 2.080 3.650 4.000
04.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Rizespor 1.380 5.500 10.000
04.03. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Eskisehirspor 3.400 3.380 2.490
04.03. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Goztepe 3.300 3.250 2.550
04.03. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Mersin 2.140 3.320 3.740
04.03. 10:45 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Sukhothai 2.500 3.300 2.500
04.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Pattaya Utd 1.920 3.400 3.750
04.03. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Schaffhausen 1.680 4.250 5.500
04.03. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Lausanne 2.060 3.840 4.000
04.03. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Thun 1.770 4.250 5.000
04.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Orgryte – Vanersborgs FK 1.410 6.000 8.500
04.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN IFK Norrköping – Halmstad 1.410 5.400 8.600
04.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Degerfors – Brommapojkarna 3.020 3.610 3.200
04.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Djurgården – Helsingborg 1.440 5.250 8.560
04.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Ljungskile – Arameisk-Syrianska 1.300 5.750 11.000
04.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Goteborg – Sirius 1.700 4.280 6.000
04.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Trelleborgs – Landskrona 1.930 3.810 5.500
04.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Kalmar – Gefle 1.410 5.530 10.560
04.03. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Sevilla FC B 1.950 3.300 5.640
04.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Getafe 1.960 3.300 5.000
04.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Palencia 1.880 3.400 5.400
04.03. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Cadiz CF 2.280 3.300 4.150
04.03. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Gernika 2.050 3.500 4.800
04.03. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Granada 1.960 3.500 5.400
04.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Albacete 3.920 3.310 2.200
04.03. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Real Madrid 6.560 5.400 1.730
04.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Sabadell 2.550 3.030 3.150
04.03. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Espanyol 1.830 3.750 5.400
04.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Levante B 1.250 5.800 16.310
04.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Celta Vigo 1.200 11.000 21.000
04.03. 20:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Paraguay U17 – Peru U17 1.360 5.400 7.600
04.03. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 Brazil U17 – Argentina U17 2.400 3.350 2.960
04.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates 2.020 3.000 5.000
04.03. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Maritzburg Utd 2.550 2.880 3.320
04.03. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Ajax Cape Town 1.620 3.750 7.000
04.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Amazulu 1.800 3.200 4.850
04.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Pretoria U. 2.460 3.250 2.770
04.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Black Leopards 2.610 2.900 2.880
04.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Jomo Cosmos 2.100 2.950 3.840
04.03. 16:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Koper 1.670 3.920 6.000
04.03. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Maribor 3.960 3.450 1.950
04.03. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Ružomberok 2.060 3.500 3.970
04.03. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – FK AS Trenčín 5.170 3.900 2.000
04.03. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Spartak Trnava 3.080 3.240 2.500
04.03. 11:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Balestier Khalsa 1.750 3.800 4.900
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Radnicki Nis 2.150 3.160 3.980
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Radnik 1.850 3.380 5.200
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Novi Pazar 1.450 4.600 7.500
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Backa 1.870 3.160 5.200
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Javor 2.300 3.300 3.540
04.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Čukarički 2.550 3.200 3.000
04.03. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Glasgow Rangers – Hamilton 1.420 5.200 9.700
04.03. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Partizan 2.050 3.300 4.200
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Hibernian – Ayr 1.340 6.000 13.000
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Forfar Athletic 3.200 3.700 2.400
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Stirling 2.480 3.700 3.200
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Berwick 2.400 3.450 3.350
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Annan Athletic 2.750 3.600 2.700
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Stranraer 2.450 3.650 3.200
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Alloa 3.750 3.700 2.100
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Albion Rovers 1.830 3.620 5.010
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Livingston 4.840 3.750 1.810
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Peterhead 2.950 3.550 2.600
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Dumbarton 1.850 4.050 5.240
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Falkirk 2.680 3.400 2.840
04.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Motherwell 2.230 3.650 3.500
04.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.750 3.000 3.100
04.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 2.570 3.380 2.980
04.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – Arsenal Tula 2.060 3.150 4.800
04.03. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Zenit St Petersburg 2.940 3.440 2.770
04.03. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Clinceni 1.710 3.750 4.450
04.03. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Sepsi – Afumati 1.500 4.350 7.000
04.03. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – Concordia 2.640 3.190 3.100
04.03. 16:05 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Lekhwiya 6.700 5.200 1.430
04.03. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Arouca 1.680 3.950 7.200
04.03. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Club Nacional 1.130 11.000 34.000
04.03. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Benfica 11.500 5.410 1.360
04.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olsztyn 1.800 3.700 5.100
04.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Legnica 3.060 3.200 2.600
04.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Stal Mielec 3.050 3.300 2.600
04.03. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – GKS Katowice 2.390 3.400 3.230
04.03. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Pruszkow 1.910 3.600 4.650
04.03. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Arka Gdynia 2.000 3.500 4.300
04.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Ruch 2.150 3.500 4.020
04.03. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Wisla 3.410 3.550 2.350
04.03. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Blekitni Stargard – ROW Rybnik 1.900 3.270 3.460
04.03. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Odra Opole – Elblag
04.03. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sport Huancayo – Comerciantes Unidos 1.530 4.200 7.400
04.03. 18:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO USMP – Unión Comercio 1.750 3.740 5.500
04.03. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Willem II 1.910 3.850 4.950
04.03. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.150 10.500 28.630
04.03. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Vitesse 2.780 3.550 2.780
04.03. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Kawkab Marrakech 1.530 3.900 7.700
04.03. 17:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Berkane – Moghreb Tétouan 1.770 3.050 6.800
04.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – Decic 2.610 3.550 2.560
04.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Buducnost 3.080 3.460 2.280
04.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Iskra 1.640 3.610 4.700
04.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Jedinstvo 1.500 4.350 6.400
04.03. 13:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – Lovcen 1.440 4.500 7.400
04.03. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Correcaminos 1.550 4.100 6.400
04.03. 03:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Coras – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.360 3.200 3.360
04.03. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.340 3.350 3.150
04.03. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Murcielagos – Venados 2.100 3.400 3.640
04.03. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Pachuca 2.520 3.360 3.260
04.03. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Chiapas 1.800 4.200 6.400
04.03. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Floriana 7.000 4.850 1.360
04.03. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Gzira 2.450 3.600 2.450
04.03. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Birkirkara 5.000 4.000 1.580
04.03. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Hibernians 4.500 3.820 1.630
04.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Malacca United 1.400 4.950 6.800
04.03. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – Perak 2.040 3.750 3.150
04.03. 13:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Renova 1.600 4.150 5.500
04.03. 11:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – FC Žalgiris 4.200 3.840 1.850
04.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang 2.230 3.250 3.850
04.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Daegu 2.580 3.100 3.200
04.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seongnam – Busan 2.100 3.300 3.820
04.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Gangwon 2.500 3.280 4.800
04.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Greeners – Daejeon 3.020 3.300 2.450
04.03. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Shabab Al Ordon – Mansheyat 3.000 3.070 2.650
04.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.250 3.250 4.200
04.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Nagoya Grampus – Gifu 1.730 4.020 6.600
04.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Tokushima Vortis 2.180 3.150 4.130
04.03. 07:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shonan Bellmare – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.650 3.970 7.300
04.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Urawa Reds – Cerezo Osaka 1.510 4.650 7.800
04.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Ventforet Kofu – Kashima Antlers 7.000 4.330 1.630
04.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Hiroshima – Shimizu S-Pulse 1.630 4.300 5.900
04.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE FC Tokyo – Omiya Ardija 2.000 3.700 4.650
04.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Júbilo Iwata – Vegalta Sendai 2.690 3.320 3.000
04.03. 07:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Vissel Kobe – Albirex Niigata 2.060 3.650 4.070
04.03. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Yokohama F. Marinos – Consadole Sapporo 1.670 3.980 6.400
04.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Carrarese 1.830 3.400 5.050
04.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Cremonese 4.330 3.350 2.000
04.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Giana Erminio 2.590 3.100 3.010
04.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Pontedera 2.480 3.050 3.260
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Bari 1908 2.540 3.150 3.460
04.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Piacenza 3.040 3.200 2.520
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Latina 2.150 3.220 4.400
04.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Prato 1.830 3.400 4.950
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Novara 2.760 3.150 3.080
04.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Alessandria 3.830 3.150 2.150
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Perugia 2.440 3.200 3.550
04.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Arezzo 3.260 3.150 2.400
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Napoli 2.250 3.840 3.700
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Pisa 1.800 3.400 6.200
04.03. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Siena 1.600 3.750 6.600
04.03. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Pescara 1.700 4.500 8.500
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Pro Vercelli 2.450 3.150 3.750
04.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Lumezzane 1.850 3.400 4.870
04.03. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Chievo 1.640 4.200 6.400
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Spezia 2.460 3.000 3.760
04.03. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.540 3.210 3.030
04.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Vicenza 1.750 3.580 6.100
04.03. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Sakhnin 2.780 3.060 2.950
04.03. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Bnei Yehuda 2.490 3.020 3.500
04.03. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – H. Beer Sheva 7.500 4.300 1.500
04.03. 19:30 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Longford Town – Cobh Ramblers 1.850 3.740 5.760
04.03. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sazi Tabriz 1.670 3.440 7.180
04.03. 13:55 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Mashhad Football Club 1.430 4.450 11.040
04.03. 08:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – Mumbai 1.410 4.400 10.500
04.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – East Bengal 3.680 3.460 2.150
04.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Churchill Brothers – Mohun Bagan 4.500 3.400 2.000
04.03. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Vasas 2.780 3.370 2.690
04.03. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Paks 2.280 3.150 3.700
04.03. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Honved 1.620 3.900 6.340
04.03. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Ferencvaros 3.500 3.420 2.490
04.03. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Sparti 1.370 5.500 9.600
04.03. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Giannina 2.950 3.000 3.030
04.03. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Levadiakos 1.910 3.700 5.210
04.03. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Veria 1.140 10.000 26.000
04.03. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Rosenheim 2.090 3.620 3.860
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Unterhaching 6.320 4.360 1.600
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Buchbach 2.650 3.550 2.700
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Illertissen 6.110 4.240 1.680
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Paderborn 1.630 4.190 6.500
04.03. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.800 3.910 5.330
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Zwickau 2.400 3.300 3.480
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Stuttgarter Kickers II 2.020 4.060 2.790
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – Drochtersen/Assel 1.780 3.760 5.000
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.360 3.400 3.200
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Oberachern 1.450 5.000 5.030
04.03. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.660 3.430 2.720
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – VfR Aalen 2.150 3.200 4.210
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – SV Spielberg 3.150 4.500 1.820
04.03. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Nordhausen 2.920 3.500 2.590
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – FSV Frankfurt 2.260 3.350 3.580
04.03. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Hannover 3.740 3.500 2.160
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – DJK Bamberg 2.000 4.080 2.850
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – TuS Koblenz 2.250 3.340 4.030
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Hallescher FC 2.970 3.320 2.690
04.03. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – St. Pauli 2.560 3.300 3.300
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Alemannia Haibach 1.290 6.060 6.910
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Ulm 1.460 4.710 7.870
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Mainz II 1.700 3.950 6.100
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Weiden 2.500 3.820 2.280
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Kassel 1.510 4.200 7.930
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Osnabruck 2.270 3.350 3.660
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen 1.600 4.800 7.000
04.03. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Eichstatt 2.810 3.730 2.100
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – TSV Steinbach 4.000 3.550 2.050
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Wolfsburg 2.360 3.500 3.500
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Vilzing 1.960 4.000 3.000
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – Walldorf 2.650 3.510 2.720
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Köln – Bayern München 9.150 4.950 1.450
04.03. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Samtredia – Shukura
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Wolfratshausen 1.330 5.500 6.500
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Borussia Dortmund II 5.400 3.890 1.700
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Darmstadt 1.760 4.040 5.800
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Ismaning 2.550 3.800 2.250
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.280 6.750 12.200
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Ingolstadt 1.800 3.800 5.500
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Landsberg 2.400 4.000 2.350
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – SV Rödinghausen 2.570 3.450 2.810
04.03. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Schalke 04 2.450 3.450 3.420
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Pipinsried 2.200 3.700 2.620
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Siegen 1.780 3.940 4.850
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Heimstetten 1.730 4.000 3.750
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Köln II 1.750 4.020 4.820
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Fulda 2.030 4.060 2.780
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Schalke 04 II 5.440 4.030 1.830
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Kelsterbach – Baunatal 5.030 5.000 1.430
04.03. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Arras – Poissy 1.800 3.250 4.000
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Hessen Dreieich 6.500 5.500 1.300
04.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Viktoria Griesheim 1.850 4.090 3.160
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Brieselang – Lichtenberg 4.350 4.340 1.570
04.03. 17:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Béziers 2.450 3.240 3.850
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schwerin – Altludersdorf 1.750 4.330 3.600
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Optik Rathenow 6.000 5.140 1.370
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Plauen 4.060 4.570 1.580
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Merseburg 2.500 3.800 2.250
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Germania Halberstadt 5.000 4.500 1.450
04.03. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Niort 2.360 3.000 4.000
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Salmrohr 2.000 4.030 3.100
04.03. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Amiens SC 2.450 3.150 3.640
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Diefflen 1.920 4.030 3.020
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Pirmasens II 2.200 3.840 2.700
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Rochling 2.020 4.050 2.800
04.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Schott Mainz 5.060 5.060 1.450
04.03. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Nancy 1.150 10.000 29.000
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Kilia Kiel 1.250 6.000 6.500
04.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Guingamp 2.060 3.600 4.100
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Schonkirchen 1.170 7.250 8.000
04.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – St. Etienne 3.500 3.140 2.530
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Hartenholm 1.750 4.250 3.500
04.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Nice 3.360 3.440 2.460
04.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Flensburg 5.500 5.300 1.400
04.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Angers 2.420 3.200 3.560
04.03. 10:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP OPS – HauPa 2.390 3.750 2.900
04.03. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Rennes 3.200 3.250 2.670
04.03. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP GrIFK – Gnistan 2.300 3.600 3.100
04.03. 12:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP P-Iirot Rauma – Legirus Inter 9.000 5.150 1.410
04.03. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP AC Oulu – KPV Kokkola 2.030 4.000 4.400
04.03. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KTP – FC Honka Espoo 8.500 4.900 1.500
04.03. 13:15 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Jaro – Jazz Pori 1.250 7.000 16.000
04.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu – Kalju 19.000 8.500 1.120
04.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide – JK Narva Trans 1.900 4.200 4.300
04.03. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tulevik – Sillamae 3.960 3.600 2.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Altrincham 1.700 4.000 5.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Stalybridge 1.710 4.100 5.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Brackley 2.860 3.500 2.600
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Boston 1.590 4.250 7.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Lincoln City 3.220 3.400 2.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Kidderminster 3.750 3.650 2.050
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Sutton 2.010 3.630 4.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Fylde 3.750 3.750 2.100
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Bromley 2.150 3.500 3.960
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Gainsborough 1.920 3.750 4.250
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Wrexham 2.730 3.500 2.930
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Chorley 2.420 3.500 3.100
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Solihull 1.600 4.410 6.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Barnet 2.250 3.540 3.520
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Salford 2.890 3.600 2.550
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Macclesfield 1.850 3.740 4.890
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Morecambe 1.840 3.990 4.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Darlington 4.850 4.100 1.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Dag & Red 2.380 3.600 3.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Colchester Utd 2.330 3.400 3.540
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Margate 1.330 5.500 10.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – Southport 2.100 3.670 3.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – AFC Wimbledon 2.060 3.500 4.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Mansfield Town 3.000 3.300 2.710
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Bath City 1.950 3.800 3.950
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Woking 3.520 3.580 2.600
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Peterborough Utd 1.810 3.980 5.400
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Doncaster Rovers 4.710 3.800 1.910
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Truro City 1.670 4.200 5.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Guiseley 2.350 3.470 4.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Gillingham 2.400 3.650 3.250
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Wycombe Wanderers 2.880 3.300 2.950
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – East Thurrock 1.470 4.500 8.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Eastleigh 2.450 3.440 3.370
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Wigan 2.440 3.250 3.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Charlton 2.700 3.400 2.900
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Exeter City 4.500 3.950 1.950
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Chelmsford 3.000 3.600 2.380
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Burton Albion 2.150 3.500 4.350
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers 2.070 3.700 3.850
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Leyton Orient 2.150 3.740 3.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Hampton 1.750 4.000 5.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Barnsley 1.810 3.800 5.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Sheffield Utd 5.000 3.800 1.840
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Carlisle Utd 2.190 3.720 3.600
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Hungerford 2.100 4.000 3.300
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Preston North End 1.810 4.000 4.950
04.03. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – AFC Bournemouth 1.270 6.800 15.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Fleetwood Town 2.440 3.400 3.360
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Crewe Alexandra 1.400 5.250 10.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Stortford 1.530 4.500 6.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Brentford 2.500 3.470 3.250
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Hull City 2.000 3.700 4.900
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Coventry City 2.250 3.550 3.550
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Notts County 2.200 3.600 3.670
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Gosport 1.330 5.500 10.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Brighton and Hove Albion 4.400 3.600 2.050
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Middlesbrough 2.000 3.400 4.900
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Port Vale 1.560 4.500 7.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Luton Town 3.960 3.400 2.380
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Oxford City 2.610 3.600 2.700
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Cardiff City 2.820 3.350 2.890
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Burnley 2.060 3.500 4.300
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Folkestone 2.250 3.750 2.880
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Chesterfield 1.850 3.750 5.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Welling 2.650 3.500 2.750
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Wolves 2.450 3.450 3.450
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Southampton 3.700 3.400 2.300
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Leatherhead 1.570 4.500 5.300
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Oldham Athletic 2.320 3.200 3.700
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Aston Villa 5.000 3.750 1.860
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE WBA – Crystal Palace 2.220 3.400 3.950
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Havant and Waterlooville 2.920 3.750 2.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Norwich 2.400 3.450 3.340
04.03. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Arsenal FC 2.150 3.700 3.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Metropolitan 2.550 3.750 2.500
04.03. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Newcastle Utd 3.040 3.300 2.720
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Billericay Town 3.060 3.940 2.100
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Leiston 3.050 4.000 2.150
04.03. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – UES
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Lowestoft Town 2.500 3.750 2.550
04.03. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dragon – Aguila
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Harrow 2.250 3.750 2.840
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Staines 2.150 3.750 3.020
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Needham 2.050 3.850 3.440
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Canvey Island 1.670 4.100 5.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Dulwich Hamlet 2.800 3.750 2.250
04.03. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasr Taadeen – El Masry 7.900 3.600 1.580
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Buxton 2.630 3.650 2.550
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Marine 2.000 4.080 3.300
04.03. 01:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – CD Universidad Católica 2.380 3.520 4.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Skelmersdale 1.730 4.100 4.600
04.03. 19:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – Fuerza A. 1.850 3.590 5.040
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Hednesford Town 3.200 4.080 2.200
04.03. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – Macará 1.460 4.550 8.200
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Warrington 3.900 4.060 1.800
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Whitby 2.550 3.650 2.550
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Grantham 2.000 3.900 3.450
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Rushall 2.150 3.800 3.130
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Matlock 1.780 3.850 4.750
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Halesowen 1.730 4.000 4.450
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Merthyr Town 2.700 3.600 2.270
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Cinderford 1.350 5.250 7.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Hayes and Yeading 2.050 3.770 3.100
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Banbury 2.250 3.650 2.700
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Stratford 1.850 3.600 3.600
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Cambridge City 1.850 3.620 3.750
04.03. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Sonderjyske 2.260 3.500 3.550
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – St. Neots 1.250 5.750 9.500
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Dorchester 1.830 3.800 3.600
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Basingstoke 1.450 4.330 6.000
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Hitchin 3.500 4.010 1.830
04.03. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Kettering 2.450 3.750 2.500
04.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Karvina U19 1.570 3.850 4.820
04.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Teplice U19 2.140 4.000 2.820
04.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Slovacko U19 2.740 4.000 2.140
04.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Brno U19 1.450 4.500 5.700
04.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Sparta Prague U19 2.250 4.200 2.440
04.03. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Pribram U19 2.540 4.000 2.240
04.03. 12:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.550 4.200 4.500
04.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Hlucin U19 1.140 7.500 11.500
04.03. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Sigma Olomouc 4.400 3.600 1.800
04.03. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Vitkovice 1.480 4.250 7.000
04.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Sokolov 3.680 3.550 1.960
04.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Frydek-Mistek 1.680 3.750 5.250
04.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Usti nad Labem 1.350 4.850 9.500
04.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Jihlava 1.700 4.000 6.060
04.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Brno 2.300 3.300 3.600
04.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Bohemians 1905 1.750 3.900 5.210
04.03. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Mladá Boleslav 4.100 3.650 2.000
04.03. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Dukla Prague 1.570 4.380 7.000
04.03. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Doxa 16.000 8.000 1.200
04.03. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Omonia 1.600 4.100 6.300
04.03. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Karmiotissa 1.850 3.950 4.600
04.03. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Achnas 1.950 3.700 4.250
04.03. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.670 3.500 4.750
04.03. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Inter Zaprešić 1.130 11.000 36.000
04.03. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.250 7.500 17.000
04.03. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – Alianza Petrolera 1.680 3.730 6.480
04.03. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Tigres UANL 1.660 3.790 6.960
04.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Patriotas 1.640 3.980 8.000
04.03. 19:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Bogotá FC – Llaneros 1.650 3.650 5.500
04.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Orsomarso – Deportes Quindío 2.460 3.250 2.990
04.03. 07:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Tianjin Quanjian 2.640 3.620 2.900
04.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Tianjin Teda 1.820 3.900 4.950
04.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Changchun Yatai 1.290 6.300 13.500
04.03. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Iberia – Deportes Puerto Montt 2.250 3.250 3.450
04.03. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Coquimbo Unido – Deportes Copiapó 2.050 3.350 3.920
04.03. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión San Felipe – Curicó Unido 3.800 3.450 2.050
04.03. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Santiago Wanderers 1.840 3.950 4.800
04.03. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – CD Universidad Católica 1.870 4.000 4.700
04.03. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cobresal – Deportes Temuco 2.710 3.500 2.790
04.03. 12:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – CSKA Sofia 2.760 3.100 2.800
04.03. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Lok. Gorna 1.440 4.500 8.500
04.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Coritiba – Prudentópolis 1.400 4.600 7.000
04.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Foz do Iguaçu – Atletico PR
04.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tricordiano – URT 2.700 3.300 2.700
04.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goiás – Goianesia 1.400 4.000 7.000
04.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Gremio – Internacional 2.200 3.300 3.550
04.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Fortaleza – Itapipoca 1.200 6.000 11.000
04.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Maranguape – Guarani de Juazeiro 2.300 3.200 2.800
04.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Linense – Novorizontino 2.940 3.400 3.100
04.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Corinthians – Santos 2.320 3.460 3.430
04.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Bernardo – Audax 2.880 3.360 2.800
04.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Chapecoense – Criciuma 2.750 3.200 2.750
04.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Brusque – Joinville 1.670 3.750 4.100
04.03. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Sunshine Coast 2.390 4.100 2.760
04.03. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Gold Coast City – Brisbane City 1.760 4.250 4.250
04.03. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Western Pride 2.380 4.000 2.550
04.03. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Alashkert 4.250 3.250 2.050
04.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Yupanqui – Central Ballester 2.250 3.000 3.000
04.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – San Martín Burzaco 1.720 3.150 4.750
04.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – Excursionistas 1.740 3.300 4.600
04.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Comunicaciones – Acassuso 2.250 2.900 3.200
04.03. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Talleres Remedios Escalada
04.03. 00:20 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Belgrano 1.770 3.630 7.000
04.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Tigre 2.720 3.200 3.130
04.03. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Estudiantes La Plata 3.260 3.160 2.560
04.03. 22:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Atl. Rafaela 2.340 3.200 3.620
04.03. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Tadjenant – Harrach 2.110 3.100 4.000
04.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – CR Belouizdad 2.800 3.400 3.600
04.03. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – Medea 2.100 2.980 3.880
04.03. 16:45 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 USM Alger – MC Alger 2.090 3.000 3.800
04.03. 17:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Saoura – Bel Abbes 2.200 3.030 3.620