Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Colón Santa Fe – Almagro 1.480 3.800 6.700
04.05. 16:00 BELARUS: CUP FC Minsk – Zhodino 2.000 3.300 3.500
04.05. 17:30 BELARUS: CUP BATE Borisov – Naftan 1.130 8.000 14.000
04.05. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: AZERBAIJAN CUP Qarabağ FK – Inter Baku 1.400 4.330 6.300
04.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Kalsdorf 2.380 3.400 2.700
04.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Sturm Graz 1.950 3.800 3.250
04.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Red Bull Salzburg – Wattens 4.330 3.700 1.730
04.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Schwaz 2.300 3.500 2.750
04.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Reichenau 1.370 4.800 7.500
04.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kitzbuhel – Johann 2.900 3.500 2.200
04.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Saalfelden 1.870 4.000 3.400
04.05. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Binh Duong – FC Tokyo 15.000 6.770 1.240
04.05. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Hiroshima – Seoul 2.600 3.530 2.980
04.05. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Buriram – Shandong Luneng 5.800 5.600 2.450
04.05. 16:00 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Lok. Tashkent – Al Nasr 3.800 3.100 7.000
04.05. 18:15 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Lekhwiya – Bunyodkor 1.680 4.140 6.000
04.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Bragantino – Avai 1.930 3.430 4.410
04.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ferroviaria – Fluminense 6.000 3.710 1.910
04.05. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Salgueiro – Nautico 2.250 3.250 2.750
04.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Borac Banja Luka 1.400 4.500 7.900
04.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Prijedor – Vitez 4.150 3.600 1.910
04.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Željezničar 5.200 3.800 1.870
04.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Velež Mostar 1.070 11.000 23.000
04.05. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavija Sarajevo – Radnik Bijeljina 1.450 4.500 6.300
04.05. 19:00 WALES: DIVISION 1 Goytre AFC – Ton Pentre 1.730 5.000 3.500
04.05. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Caracas – Zulia 4.200 3.400 1.800
04.05. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Ureña SC 1.700 3.500 4.800
04.05. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Aragua 1.910 3.400 3.750
04.05. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Lara – Zamora 2.300 3.300 2.880
04.05. 18:45 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Galatasaray – Rizespor 1.910 3.970 4.500
04.05. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Ben Guerdane
04.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Atl. Huracán 1.340 5.400 12.600
04.05. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS River Plate – Ind. del Valle 1.290 6.070 14.090
04.05. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Toluca – Sao Paulo 1.800 3.900 4.850
04.05. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Bloem Celtic 1.730 3.500 6.000
04.05. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Jomo Cosmos 2.050 3.100 4.330
04.05. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pretoria U. – Mamelodi Sundowns 6.500 3.750 1.650
04.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Baroka – Thanda Royal Zulu 1.550 3.450 7.100
04.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Tampines 4.330 3.750 1.800
04.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Raith Rovers – Hibernian 4.840 3.900 1.760
04.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE – RELEGATION Queen’s Park – Cowdenbeath 2.500 3.530 3.150
04.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – RELEGATION Stranraer – Livingston 3.600 3.750 2.000
04.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Torpedo Moscow 1.850 3.500 4.000
04.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Chertanovo Moscow 1.530 3.980 6.700
04.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Avangard Kursk 2.500 3.200 2.760
04.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Lokomotiv Liski – Ryazan 2.280 3.100 3.500
04.05. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA César Vallejo – Sporting Cristal 2.600 3.320 2.940
04.05. 22:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sportivo Luqueño – Sol de América Asunción 3.000 3.500 2.200
04.05. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA General Díaz – Nacional Asunción 2.400 3.200 2.630
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Baerum – Stabaek 8.100 5.800 1.350
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Asker – Odd 9.850 5.900 1.320
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kongsvinger – Strommen 1.910 3.650 4.500
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sandefjord – Lillestrom 3.860 3.600 2.000
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vindbjart – Strømsgodset 8.050 6.500 1.320
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sandnes – Start 2.730 3.500 2.750
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vidar – Viking 8.000 6.500 1.350
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Asane – Haugesund 5.500 4.550 1.600
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Nest-Sotra – Sogndal 5.500 4.800 1.550
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Nardo – Rosenborg 19.000 13.500 1.100
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Stjordals Blink – Molde 15.500 8.500 1.200
04.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tromsdalen – Tromsø IL 7.500 4.700 1.450
04.05. 18:00 NORWAY: NM CUP K. Oslo – Valerenga 7.300 4.750 1.450
04.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE PDRM FA – Perak 2.070 3.600 3.700
04.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Pahang – Kedah 2.300 3.400 3.130
04.05. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Terengganu – Sarawak FA 1.700 3.800 5.000
04.05. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – FC Žalgiris 5.000 4.150 1.700
04.05. 14:00 LATVIA: LATVIAN CUP Ventspils – Jelgava 1.590 3.400 5.500
04.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Sagan Tosu – Shonan Bellmare 2.060 3.460 4.100
04.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Vegalta Sendai 1.550 4.600 6.890
04.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Yokohama F. Marinos 3.950 3.560 2.080
04.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Omiya Ardija 3.150 3.350 2.560
04.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata 1.500 4.700 7.500
04.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vissel Kobe – Júbilo Iwata 2.200 3.650 3.620
04.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Kashiwa Reysol 3.460 3.400 2.350
04.05. 12:00 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP SC Goa – Mumbai 2.000 3.400 3.500
04.05. 14:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP East Bengal – Lajong 1.400 4.400 7.000
04.05. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Dachau 2.100 3.600 2.770
04.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Dassendorf – Rugenbergen 1.370 5.500 6.000
04.05. 17:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – BV Cloppenburg 1.550 4.300 6.800
04.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Alfter 2.400 3.600 2.400
04.05. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Germania Halberstadt – Zwickau 9.200 5.700 1.340
04.05. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Lokomotive Leipzig 17.000 10.000 1.050
04.05. 17:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2.000 3.710 4.500
04.05. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Barleben 2.250 3.600 2.620
04.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Hammer SpVg 1.790 4.150 3.150
04.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Zweckel – Gutersloh 2.880 4.000 1.910
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – KPV Kokkola 2.020 3.690 4.200
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – Jaro 3.440 3.450 2.330
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – KTP 3.190 3.500 2.440
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – JJK Jyväskylä 2.360 3.450 3.150
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – PK-35 Vantaa 1.950 3.600 4.800
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – Ilves 1.430 4.800 10.000
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – PS Kemi 2.380 3.350 3.400
04.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – HIFK 2.600 3.300 3.060
04.05. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Real Madrid – Manchester City 1.620 4.650 7.250
04.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Sillamäe Kalev – Viimsi MRJK 1.070 18.000 26.000
04.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH – PLAY OFFS Boston – North Ferriby 2.500 3.500 2.750
04.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH – PLAY OFFS Harrogate Town – Fylde 2.400 3.500 2.800
04.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH – PLAY OFFS Truro City – Maidstone Utd 2.610 3.500 2.620
04.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH – PLAY OFFS Whitehawk – Ebbsfleet Utd 2.880 3.500 2.620
04.05. 19:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Dover Athletic – Forest Green 2.630 3.410 2.930
04.05. 16:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Petrojet 2.350 3.000 3.760
04.05. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – River Plate Ecuador 1.600 4.200 6.100
04.05. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Aucas – Delfin 1.850 3.400 5.000
04.05. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Fuerza A. – Emelec 4.950 3.600 1.750
04.05. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Sparta Prague – FK Baumit Jablonec 2.950 4.040 4.100
04.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Dep. Pereira – Deportes Tolima 2.500 3.300 2.600
04.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Unión Magdalena – Dep. Pasto 3.400 3.200 2.000
04.05. 21:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Cúcuta Deportivo – Alianza Petrolera 2.450 3.000 2.750
04.05. 21:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Llaneros – Patriotas 3.200 3.000 2.200
04.05. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Antofagasta – Santiago Wanderers 2.570 3.550 2.820