Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.08. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – Vejle 2.030 3.500 4.060
04.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Portland Timbers – Dragon 1.170 8.360 30.000
04.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Don Bosco – Monterrey 21.000 7.500 1.200
04.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Medellín – Valledupar 1.350 4.900 9.000
04.08. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Flamengo RJ 3.340 3.350 2.700
04.08. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Corinthians 3.100 3.210 2.780
04.08. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Botafogo RJ 2.140 3.550 3.900
04.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Atletico MG 2.400 3.550 3.560
04.08. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Santa Cruz 1.400 5.200 9.700
04.08. 16:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Chievo – Parma 1.400 4.600 6.400
04.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bayer Leverkusen – Fiorentina 2.100 3.650 3.730
04.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Schalke 04 – Bologna 1.770 3.400 4.300
04.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY 1. FC Koln – Eibar 2.250 3.300 3.000
04.08. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY RB Leipzig – Torino 2.400 3.400 2.630
04.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Malmö FF – Wolfsburg 3.100 3.500 2.000
04.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Iraq Ol. – Denmark Ol. 3.730 3.500 2.160
04.08. 19:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Honduras Ol. – Algeria Ol. 3.250 3.300 2.550
04.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Brazil Ol. – South Africa Ol. 1.130 10.000 34.000
04.08. 21:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Mexico Ol. – Germany Ol. 3.420 3.490 2.300
04.08. 22:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Portugal Ol. – Argentina Ol. 3.510 3.350 2.320
04.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Sweden Ol. – Colombia Ol. 6.290 3.850 1.730
04.08. 02:35 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP AC Milan – Chelsea 4.600 3.990 2.110
04.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Geylang 1.550 4.350 5.900
04.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Home Utd – Warriors 2.000 3.750 4.000
04.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Chertanovo Moscow – Zenit Penza 3.200 3.400 2.290
04.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Metallurg Lipetsk 2.050 3.200 3.880
04.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Torpedo Moscow 2.200 3.150 3.300
04.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Kaluga 2.460 3.300 3.000
04.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Angusht – Biolog-Novokubansk 2.200 3.200 3.250
04.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Solyaris Moscow – Spartak Kostroma 2.300 3.300 3.100
04.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Volga Tver 6.000 4.000 1.520
04.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Kolomna 1.460 4.500 8.000
04.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Domodedovo – Dynamo St Petersburg 3.100 3.400 2.000
04.08. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – FBC Melgar 2.090 3.400 4.000
04.08. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Kauno Žalgiris – FK Sūduva 9.950 6.000 1.320
04.08. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Víkingur Reykjavík 2.150 3.660 3.660
04.08. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – UMF Selfoss 1.700 4.000 4.900
04.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Midtjylland – Videoton 1.430 4.800 11.000
04.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kalju – Osmanlispor 6.900 4.300 1.590
04.08. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION HJK – Goteborg 3.500 3.600 2.300
04.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Spartak Moscow – AEK Larnaca 3.400 6.080 14.500
04.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Spartak Trnava – Austria Wien 4.100 3.800 2.000
04.08. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Krasnodar – Birkirkara 1.120 11.500 51.000
04.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tulevik – Maardu 1.550 4.500 4.400
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Arouca – Heracles 2.300 3.400 3.770
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vorskla Poltava – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.810 3.720 5.000
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AIK Fotboll – Panathinaikos 3.300 3.400 2.420
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Giannina – AZ Alkmaar 5.500 4.100 1.730
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beitar Jerusalem – Jelgava 1.380 5.300 10.690
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Mladá Boleslav – Shkendija 1.480 4.600 9.000
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Apollon Limassol – Grasshoppers 2.350 3.600 3.300
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Gabala FK – Lille 5.300 3.860 1.820
04.08. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Liberec – Admira 1.900 3.600 4.250
04.08. 18:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sonderjyske – Zaglebie 2.460 3.500 3.130
04.08. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maccabi Tel Aviv – Pandurii 1.430 4.760 10.000
04.08. 18:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Din. Minsk – Vojvodina 2.800 3.250 3.200
04.08. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AEK Athens FC – St. Etienne 2.820 3.150 2.910
04.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION HNK Rijeka – Basaksehir 2.160 3.450 4.190
04.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Brøndby – Hertha Berlin 3.800 3.740 2.100
04.08. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maribor – Aberdeen 2.220 3.500 3.750
04.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sassuolo – Luzern 1.650 4.070 6.560
04.08. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hajduk Split – Oleksandriya 1.750 3.900 5.600
04.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION West Ham – Domžale 1.290 6.100 18.270
04.08. 20:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rio Ave – Slavia Prague 2.080 3.580 4.200
04.08. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rapid Wien – Zhodino 1.250 6.500 15.750