Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.09. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Chalatenango – FAS 2.250 3.060 3.080
04.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Luis Angel Firpo
04.09. 22:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Pasaquina 2.790 3.150 2.360
04.09. 23:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Alianza FC 1.990 3.040 3.720
04.09. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Delfin 1.680 3.800 6.200
04.09. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – Emelec 2.460 3.280 3.340
04.09. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – CD Universidad Católica 1.450 4.620 8.200
04.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – B.93 1.760 3.800 4.450
04.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – Fredensborg 1.870 3.700 3.700
04.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Roskilde 2.990 3.460 2.550
04.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – Hellerup 1.650 4.000 4.700
04.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Hobro 3.200 3.700 2.280
04.09. 15:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Kjellerup – Vejgaard 1.730 3.800 4.200
04.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Zizkov 2.200 3.400 3.500
04.09. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Novigrad 1.530 3.800 6.200
04.09. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – Cartagena 3.200 3.350 2.210
04.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.590 4.200 7.200
04.09. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Junior 3.580 3.300 2.200
04.09. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Bahrain – Jordan 2.650 3.400 2.700
04.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – TNS 8.000 5.250 1.380
04.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Druids 1.800 3.850 5.000
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Sai Gon FC 1.450 4.200 6.250
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Can Tho 2.380 3.750 2.750
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong 2.950 3.450 2.400
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Than Quang Ninh 2.250 3.600 3.000
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Hai Phong – BHTS Quang Nam 1.850 3.600 4.100
04.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Dong Thap 1.300 6.000 10.000
04.09. 20:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Tucanes de Amazonas – Dep. Anzoátegui 3.400 3.750 4.950
04.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Zulia – Dep. Táchira 2.650 3.300 2.810
04.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Dep. Lara – Zamora 2.330 3.300 3.280
04.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Atl. Venezuela – Estudiantes de Caracas 3.400 3.750 4.950
04.09. 01:30 USA: USL Swope Park – Rio Grande 2.700 3.450 2.450
04.09. 02:00 USA: USL Real Monarchs – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1.550 3.790 5.500
04.09. 23:00 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Arizona United SC 1.750 3.600 4.200
04.09. 01:30 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Philadelphia Union 2.150 3.640 3.720
04.09. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Portland Timbers 1.720 4.100 5.220
04.09. 03:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Columbus Crew 1.800 4.100 6.200
04.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo 2.550 3.500 2.750
04.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Wanderers 2.600 3.300 2.880
04.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate Montevideo – Boston River 1.530 4.300 7.000
04.09. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Club Nacional – Plaza Colonia 1.590 4.300 6.500
04.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Ternopil – Desna 5.400 4.000 1.550
04.09. 12:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Forward 2.250 3.760 3.180
04.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – IFK Lulea 1.850 3.880 4.330
04.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Carlstad 2.560 3.690 2.710
04.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Sleipner 1.200 7.550 15.500
04.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Qviding 2.140 3.600 3.610
04.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Oskarshamns 1.690 4.080 5.110
04.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Kristianstads 2.100 3.600 2.900
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Burgos 2.160 3.200 3.900
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Leonesa 2.480 3.150 3.400
04.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Lealtad 2.380 3.100 3.400
04.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Ponferradina 3.000 3.000 2.500
04.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Santander – Pontevedra 1.950 3.200 3.750
04.09. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Gernika 2.000 3.320 4.100
04.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Alcorcon 2.380 3.350 3.600
04.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Fuenlabrada 3.170 3.260 2.550
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Levante 2.960 3.220 2.800
04.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Leioa 2.280 3.300 3.400
04.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Real Oviedo 2.300 3.200 3.900
04.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Rayo Majadahonda 1.850 3.430 5.120
04.09. 19:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Huesca 2.000 3.450 4.600
04.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Zamudio 1.290 6.190 13.570
04.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Athletic Bilbao B 2.370 3.410 3.400
04.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Alcoyano
04.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Atletico Baleares 2.490 3.130 3.130
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Prat 2.050 3.100 4.250
04.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Merida 2.150 3.180 4.190
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Linense
04.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – La Hoya Lorca 2.110 3.280 3.840
04.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Linares 1.800 3.650 5.070
04.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Jumilla 2.100 3.100 3.750
04.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Recreativo Huelva 2.300 3.020 3.780
04.09. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – El Ejido 1.780 3.500 5.320
04.09. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – B. Bystrica 1.310 4.750 9.000
04.09. 15:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Radnicki Pirot – Sabac 2.230 3.200 3.100
04.09. 15:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Odzaci – Din. Vranje 1.610 3.490 4.710
04.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Ayr – Airdrieonians 1.870 4.000 4.370
04.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Olimpiyets – Syzran-2003 2.150 3.200 3.310
04.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Nosta Novotroitsk – KAMAZ 2.300 3.200 3.480
04.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Volga Ulyanovsk 3.720 3.350 2.000
04.09. 11:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Camacha – Felgueiras 1.800 2.520 2.160
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Coimbroes – Gondomar
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Agueda – GD Tourizense 1.500 1.990 1.900
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Loures – Vilafranquense 1.390 2.160 2.120
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Torreense – Mafra 1.660 1.960 1.690
04.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Santa Clara 3.060 3.100 2.830
04.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Vizela 2.000 3.150 4.800
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Leixoes 2.510 3.150 3.480
04.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Aves 2.740 3.150 3.080
04.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Chaves 2.860 3.150 3.200
04.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Heartland – Ikorodu United 1.200 4.790 13.000
04.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Shooting 1.270 4.520 9.070
04.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Warri – Nasarawa 1.470 3.680 6.040
04.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Ifeanyi Ubah
04.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Enyimba 1.420 3.740 6.690
04.09. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Atlante 2.500 3.150 3.000
04.09. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Alebrijes Oaxaca
04.09. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Zacatepec 2.170 3.250 3.150
04.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Seoul E. 1.950 3.520 4.690
04.09. 10:30 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS Urawa Reds – Vissel Kobe 1.860 4.010 4.800
04.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS Gamba Osaka – Hiroshima 2.820 3.610 2.660
04.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS Avispa Fukuoka – FC Tokyo 4.100 3.550 2.070
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Pontedera
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Lucchese 2.350 3.200 3.450
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Lupa Roma 1.800 3.550 5.200
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Prato 4.050 3.380 1.990
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Giana Erminio 2.450 3.200 3.280
04.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Livorno 2.450 3.200 3.100
04.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Arezzo 3.100 3.200 2.500
04.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Renate 1.620 3.850 5.900
04.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Pro Piacenza 2.250 3.150 3.300
04.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Viterbese 2.750 3.200 2.780
04.09. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Avellino 2.250 3.250 3.900
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Melfi 1.720 3.600 5.500
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Cesena 3.250 3.170 2.710
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Messina 2.520 3.050 2.750
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Benevento 1.720 3.700 7.100
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Fondi 2.660 3.150 3.050
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Spezia 3.420 3.180 2.540
04.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Catanzaro 2.050 3.400 3.800
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Novara 4.200 3.280 2.200
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Monopoli 2.000 3.400 4.020
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Hellas Verona 3.660 3.220 2.380
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Taranto 1.720 3.550 6.000
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Vicenza 2.300 3.200 3.900
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Catania 2.930 3.150 2.600
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Pro Vercelli 1.960 3.600 4.750
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Akragas 1.460 4.400 7.500
04.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Paganese 1.320 5.200 15.000
04.09. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Neckarelz 1.220 7.000 10.000
04.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Rain am Lech 2.700 4.000 2.200
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Niendorfer TSV – Pinneberg 2.150 4.010 2.620
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Hennef 1.750 4.260 3.500
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.130 3.550 3.650
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Freialdenhoven 2.600 3.800 2.300
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.280 3.700 3.190
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Germania Windeck 1.960 4.100 3.100
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – St. Pauli II 1.470 4.770 7.920
04.09. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Inde Hahn 2.000 4.050 2.900
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2.050 3.690 3.750
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Krefeld-Fischeln 2.600 3.800 2.220
04.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Energie Cottbus 3.760 3.760 2.150
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Schonnebeck 2.330 3.830 2.500
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Kassel 1.400 5.160 8.670
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Cronenberger 1.140 8.500 10.000
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Dusseldorf-West 2.000 4.000 3.000
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Wunstorf 3.250 4.330 1.870
04.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Gifhorn – Eintracht Northeim 4.100 4.500 1.650
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Kilia Kiel 1.200 7.080 9.000
04.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Eutin 5.500 4.750 1.500
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – TuS Erndtebrück 3.200 4.200 1.950
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Roland Beckum 2.630 3.800 2.300
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.650 4.250 5.000
04.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Stadtlohn 1.560 4.500 5.000
04.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – KTP 3.060 3.600 2.470
04.09. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION San Marino – Azerbaijan 26.000 8.200 1.180
04.09. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Denmark – Armenia 1.400 5.200 11.500
04.09. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Kazakhstan – Poland 9.300 4.350 1.510
04.09. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Lithuania – Slovenia 4.150 3.300 2.300
04.09. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Slovakia – England 4.500 3.460 2.010
04.09. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Czech Republic – Northern Ireland 1.760 3.600 5.900
04.09. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Norway – Germany 7.500 4.650 1.500
04.09. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Romania – Montenegro 1.680 3.720 6.600
04.09. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Malta – Scotland 9.000 4.650 1.450
04.09. 12:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Milton Keynes Dons 2.600 3.500 3.000
04.09. 14:15 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Sheffield Utd 2.600 3.500 3.050
04.09. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Canon Yaounde – New Star 1.690 3.200 4.500
04.09. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – Cotonsport 3.200 2.860 2.120
04.09. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Les Astres – Panthere 2.880 2.860 2.360
04.09. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Aigle Royal 1.590 3.200 5.400
04.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Portuguesa – Boa 3.400 3.150 2.150
04.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Macae 5.500 3.800 1.660
04.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – Confianca 1.700 3.500 4.750
04.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – Fortaleza 2.300 3.000 3.000
04.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Remo – Salgueiro 1.600 3.500 5.900
04.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Avai 1.630 4.130 6.550
04.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Gremio 2.700 3.440 3.000
04.09. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – KSV Roeselare 2.450 3.440 3.200
04.09. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE St. Gilloise – FC Antwerp 3.540 3.420 2.300
04.09. 15:15 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – First Vienna 3.900 3.700 1.900
04.09. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE – PLAY OFFS Queensland Lions – Mitchelton 1.750 4.330 3.800
04.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – Club Luján 2.230 3.000 3.000
04.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Justo José de Urquiza – Defensores Unidos 2.250 3.050 2.800
04.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Villa Mitre – Deportivo Madryn 2.580 3.050 2.380
04.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gutiérrez Mendoza – Deportivo Maipú
04.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Barracas Central 2.800 3.200 2.450
04.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Fénix 2.350 3.200 3.000
04.09. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Guillermo Brown 2.460 3.150 3.400
04.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril Oeste 1.950 3.400 4.800
04.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Douglas Haig 1.560 3.750 7.500
04.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Almagro 2.100 3.300 3.860
04.09. 14:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Malawi – Swaziland 2.000 3.400 3.900
04.09. 15:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Uganda – Comoros 1.120 11.000 32.000
04.09. 15:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Burkina Faso – Botswana 1.360 5.400 9.300
04.09. 15:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Congo – Guinea-Bissau 1.590 3.550 8.600
04.09. 15:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Zambia – Kenya 1.350 4.900 9.500
04.09. 17:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Equatorial Guinea – South Sudan 1.400 4.350 9.200
04.09. 18:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Guinea – Zimbabwe 1.670 3.560 4.510
04.09. 18:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Niger – Burundi 2.200 3.250 3.400
04.09. 18:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Mali – Benin 2.220 3.650 3.900
04.09. 18:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Tunisia – Liberia 1.170 7.000 20.000
04.09. 20:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Morocco – São Tomé and Príncipe 1.020 26.000 85.000
04.09. 20:30 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Algeria – Lesotho 1.100 18.000 34.000