Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Nantwich – Halesowen 2.050 3.730 3.100
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Workington – Matlock 1.960 3.740 3.320
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Harrogate Town – United of Manchester 1.670 4.200 4.750
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Egham – Faversham 2.380 3.880 2.700
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Bath City – Potters 1.430 4.530 6.330
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hemel – Gloucester City
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Margate – Hastings 1.530 4.800 5.000
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Forest Green 3.050 3.400 2.650
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Macclesfield 2.300 3.500 3.310
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Boreham Wood 3.000 3.320 2.620
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Woking 2.400 3.690 3.200
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Sutton 2.210 3.560 3.700
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Maidstone Utd 1.750 4.200 5.500
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – York City 3.130 3.550 2.380
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Chester 3.860 3.750 2.100
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Southport 2.160 3.650 3.580
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Dag & Red 3.500 3.600 2.000
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Gateshead 1.800 3.770 5.140
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Lincoln City 2.930 3.500 2.750
04.10. 19:30 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Havant and Waterlooville 3.100 3.600 2.000
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Dulwich Hamlet 2.500 3.750 2.570
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Merstham 2.700 4.000 3.300
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Metropolitan 1.520 4.000 5.250
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Warrington 1.830 4.000 3.800
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Mickleover 3.400 3.900 1.950
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Whitby 3.600 4.010 1.910
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Stafford 1.950 3.660 3.600
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Ilkeston 1.600 4.200 5.400
04.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Bolton Wanderers – Blackpool 1.850 3.810 4.940
04.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Cambridge Utd – Middlesbrough U23 2.000 3.650 3.860
04.10. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Crewe Alexandra – Wolves U23 2.150 3.630 3.700
04.10. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Luton Town – West Brom U23 1.650 4.200 6.100
04.10. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Peterborough Utd – Milton Keynes Dons 2.450 3.850 3.550
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY AFC Wimbledon – Plymouth Argyle 2.050 3.750 4.000
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Bristol Rovers – Yeovil Town 1.690 4.000 5.700
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Carlisle Utd – Blackburn U23 1.950 3.820 4.790
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Chesterfield – Accrington Stanley 2.030 3.600 4.200
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Coventry City – Northampton Town 2.500 3.400 3.350
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Fleetwood Town – Oldham Athletic 2.010 3.600 4.030
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Grimsby Town – Leicester U23 2.380 3.700 3.010
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Millwall – Gillingham 1.950 3.900 4.150
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Rochdale – Notts County 1.840 3.800 4.850
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Scunthorpe Utd – Shrewsbury Town 1.730 4.100 5.040
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Wycombe Wanderers – West Ham U23 2.250 3.620 3.520
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Charlton – Crawley Town 1.580 4.600 7.670
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Colchester Utd – Southampton U23 2.750 3.700 2.920
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Sheffield Utd – Walsall 1.950 3.850 5.000
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Southend Utd – Leyton Orient 2.160 3.600 3.700
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Stevenage – Brighton U23 2.520 3.800 2.860
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Swindon – Oxford Utd 2.900 3.500 2.620
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Bradford City – Bury 1.970 3.500 4.230
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Portsmouth – Reading U23 1.850 4.000 4.750
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Port Vale – Mansfield Town 1.750 3.800 5.500
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Cheltenham Town – Everton U23 2.600 3.600 2.980
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Doncaster Rovers – Derby U23 1.950 3.750 4.250
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Morecambe – Stoke City U23 2.500 3.650 2.900
04.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Newport County – Swansea U23 2.500 3.500 2.910
04.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Barry – Cardiff Metropolitan 1.040 2.000 2.020
04.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Haverfordwest – Aberystwyth Town
04.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Llandudno – Rhyl 1.870 3.500 3.600
04.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP TNS – Bala 1.170 6.800 11.750
04.10. 17:00 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: ARABIAN GULF CUP Al Nasr – Al Shabab 2.200 3.600 2.880
04.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Assyriska FF 2.000 3.650 4.200
04.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Reghin – Satu Mare 3.460 3.660 1.860
04.10. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Santarcangelo 1.880 3.450 4.500
04.10. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Derry City – Dundalk 3.500 3.400 2.110
04.10. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Athlone Town 1.150 10.000 23.000
04.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – FC Nottingen 1.400 5.500 7.460
04.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Ulm 2.850 3.400 2.630
04.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Saarbrücken 3.100 3.560 2.400
04.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Ismaning 2.380 3.750 2.550
04.10. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Jihlava U19 1.670 4.000 4.200
04.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Mas Taborsko 1.470 4.750 8.000
04.10. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Ind. Medellín 3.520 3.300 2.260
04.10. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Nautico 2.630 3.370 3.100
04.10. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Criciuma 2.780 3.300 2.930
04.10. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Bahia 2.930 3.250 2.800
04.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – St. Gilloise 1.660 4.100 5.830
04.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Deportivo Armenio
04.10. 19:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MO Bejaia – Relizane 1.850 3.130 5.000