Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.11. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Millonarios 2.480 3.400 3.700
04.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Bistritsa – Etar
04.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Tsarsko selo – Pomorie
04.11. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Lok. Gorna 2.100 3.300 3.800
04.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Neftochimic Burgas – Pirin Blagoevgrad 2.140 3.360 3.580
04.11. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Cherno More 1.510 4.800 7.000
04.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Bahia 3.440 3.340 2.600
04.11. 00:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – San José Oruro 1.500 5.100 7.600
04.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Charleroi 2.460 3.500 3.200
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Stadl Paura 2.350 3.500 2.930
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Gleisdorf 4.150 3.700 1.850
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Lafnitz 1.950 3.600 3.820
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Allerheiligen 2.400 3.500 2.890
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Schwechat 1.610 4.100 5.300
04.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Austria Wien – Admira 1.580 4.400 5.200
04.11. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Mannsdorf – Ebreichsdorf 2.500 3.550 2.700
04.11. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Neusiedl 1.710 3.900 4.330
04.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Llandudno 2.750 3.500 2.600
04.11. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Monagas – Dep. Táchira 2.300 3.450 3.150
04.11. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Carabobo – Zulia 1.600 4.100 5.800
04.11. 10:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kokand 1912 – Mashal Muborak 1.040 2.000 2.000
04.11. 10:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Met. Bekobod – Navbahor Namangan
04.11. 10:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Obod – Olmaliq
04.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Stal Kamianske 2.700 3.300 2.930
04.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 3.320 3.320 2.350
04.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21 3.250 3.380 2.480
04.11. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Basaksehir 2.260 3.500 3.700
04.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Manisaspor 2.200 3.640 3.720
04.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Sporting Gijon 1.750 3.860 6.100
04.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – FK AS Trenčín 2.780 3.600 2.470
04.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Radnik 1.470 4.400 8.000
04.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Aberdeen 4.600 3.860 1.880
04.11. 14:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Qadisiya – Al Khaleej 1.980 3.610 3.700
04.11. 17:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Ahli Dubai – Al Wehda 1.330 5.600 9.500
04.11. 07:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 5.800 3.700 1.820
04.11. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.650 3.900 6.800
04.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 1.910 3.600 7.250
04.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 3.100 2.950 2.930
04.11. 13:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.620 6.100 12.000
04.11. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – CSM Iasi 2.100 3.250 4.240
04.11. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Club Nacional 1.800 4.100 6.000
04.11. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Ol. Grudziadz 1.920 3.650 4.620
04.11. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Kluczbork 2.100 3.490 3.840
04.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Arka Gdynia 2.500 3.260 3.250
04.11. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Lech Poznań 4.780 3.700 1.950
04.11. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA César Vallejo – Dep. Municipal 2.350 3.450 3.350
04.11. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – Dep. Capiatá 2.400 3.500 2.950
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – Breda 2.200 4.000 3.380
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – FC Volendam 1.900 3.950 4.500
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht 1.500 4.900 7.300
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Jong PSV 2.470 3.560 3.120
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – SC Telstar 1.680 4.200 6.740
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – FC Den Bosch 1.950 3.860 4.200
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Achilles ’29 1.330 6.200 9.800
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Dordrecht 1.330 6.000 10.090
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Heerenveen 3.100 3.700 2.440
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – FC Emmen 3.150 3.880 2.250
04.11. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Telstar W – Heerenveen W 2.130 4.230 2.540
04.11. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Sittard 1.520 4.700 7.370
04.11. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Twente W – Ajax W 2.240 4.250 2.690
04.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Olympique Khouribga 2.600 2.800 3.280
04.11. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Berkane 2.600 2.800 3.300
04.11. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Balzan 4.400 3.860 1.630
04.11. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Birkirkara 3.700 4.000 1.740
04.11. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Nairobi City 1.620 3.200 5.500
04.11. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Cesena 2.860 3.150 3.000
04.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Hapoel Afula 2.650 3.000 2.500
04.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – H. Akko 2.120 3.100 3.300
04.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – M. Nazareth 2.000 3.000 3.750
04.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Maccabi Netanya 3.600 3.300 1.950
04.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Ramat Hasharon 2.000 3.130 3.600
04.11. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION – RELEGATION Drogheda Utd – Wexford Youths 2.140 3.600 3.750
04.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Gresik 1.220 5.500 11.250
04.11. 14:30 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Semen Padang 1.600 3.550 5.000
04.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Delhi Dynamos – Kerala Blasters 2.200 3.400 3.280
04.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Garching 2.700 3.550 2.860
04.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Viktoria Berlin 3.900 3.660 2.000
04.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Borussia Dortmund II 2.290 3.600 3.180
04.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Karlsruher SC 2.260 3.300 3.950
04.11. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD 1. SC Feucht – Eichstatt 5.000 4.500 1.440
04.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – SG Dynamo Dresden 2.420 3.400 3.360
04.11. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG SC Victoria Hamburg – Suderelbe 1.590 4.360 4.250
04.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Nürnberg 3.280 3.680 2.400
04.11. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Brieselang 2.180 4.060 2.540
04.11. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Carl Zeiss Jena II 1.310 5.160 7.060
04.11. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Borussia M’gladbach 2.600 3.350 3.300
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Sedan 2.320 3.210 3.700
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Creteil 2.350 3.330 3.550
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Paris FC 2.470 3.100 3.460
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – GS Consolat 2.470 3.100 3.700
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Béziers 2.740 3.160 3.010
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Dunkerque 2.000 3.250 4.700
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Auxerre 1.910 3.500 5.400
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – US Orléans 2.440 3.200 3.680
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 GFC Ajaccio – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.040 3.200 4.950
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Le Havre 3.250 3.000 2.720
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Clermont 2.010 3.450 4.650
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Sochaux 2.960 3.000 3.050
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Brest 3.200 3.100 2.700
04.11. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Marseille 2.720 3.300 2.980
04.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Valenciennes 2.070 3.300 4.450
04.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Millwall – Southend Utd 1.810 4.000 4.920
04.11. 19:55 ENGLAND: FA CUP Eastleigh – Swindon 3.080 3.700 2.410
04.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Fulham 2.420 3.600 3.200
04.11. 13:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – El Gaish 2.280 2.800 4.550
04.11. 13:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – Al Ahly 11.000 5.600 1.330
04.11. 15:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Enppi 2.320 2.960 3.940
04.11. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El Masry 1.830 3.380 5.100
04.11. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.780 3.390 2.810
04.11. 20:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Dep. Cuenca 1.900 3.540 4.450
04.11. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Ind. del Valle – LDU Quito 2.720 3.230 3.250
04.11. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – Aucas 1.290 6.000 11.200
04.11. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – El Nacional 1.910 3.640 4.950
04.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Aalborg 4.450 3.840 1.950
04.11. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – Silkeborg 1.990 3.900 4.250
04.11. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Frydek-Mistek 1.800 3.650 4.250
04.11. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Mladá Boleslav 4.600 3.950 1.860
04.11. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Inter Zaprešić 1.680 4.100 6.000
04.11. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Alajuelense 6.890 4.350 1.580
04.11. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Herediano 2.820 3.300 2.790
04.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Wattens 1.560 4.900 6.200
04.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – FAC Wien 1.400 5.420 8.780
04.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Horn 1.830 3.830 4.860
04.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Neustadt 1.670 4.550 6.800
04.11. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – BW Linz 2.010 3.660 4.000
04.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Melbourne City 2.820 3.800 2.620
04.11. 11:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – Ararat Yerevan 1.340 5.050 11.000
04.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Acassuso 2.200 3.000 3.300
04.11. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Boca Unidos 1.760 3.660 8.000
04.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – Kabylie 2.000 3.160 4.400
04.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – Bel Abbes 1.850 3.300 4.950
04.11. 18:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Saoura – Hussein Dey 1.790 3.300 4.800