Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Rosario Central 2.660 3.110 3.200
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Talleres Córdoba 1.790 3.450 6.150
04.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Racing Club 1.930 3.450 4.900
04.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Vélez Sarsfield 2.210 3.250 4.400
04.12. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Belgrano – Temperley 1.950 3.300 5.300
04.12. 23:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Independiente – River Plate 2.450 3.260 4.100
04.12. 00:30 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Millonarios 1.480 5.000 8.700
04.12. 20:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Tolima – Patriotas 1.880 3.500 4.850
04.12. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Ñublense 2.400 3.100 2.750
04.12. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Coquimbo Unido 1.850 3.400 3.900
04.12. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión La Calera – Rangers de Talca 2.700 3.100 2.450
04.12. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Iberia – Deportes Copiapó 2.150 3.250 3.100
04.12. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Universidad de Chile 3.500 3.680 2.180
04.12. 20:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – CD Universidad Católica 3.020 3.740 2.600
04.12. 20:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Unión Española – Deportes Antofagasta 1.850 3.980 4.500
04.12. 20:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – O’Higgins 3.740 3.910 3.950
04.12. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – Everton de Viña del Mar 1.950 4.000 5.750
04.12. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Audax Italiano – San Luis 2.460 3.600 3.090
04.12. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Neftochimic Burgas 1.540 4.500 8.000
04.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.250 6.450 15.500
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Palmeiras 2.270 3.130 3.700
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Internacional 3.140 3.650 2.290
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Santa Cruz 1.470 4.400 8.200
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – America MG 1.250 6.800 12.000
04.12. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Mladost DK 1.750 3.500 4.650
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Corinthians 2.250 3.600 3.240
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Flamengo RJ 2.100 3.250 4.050
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Atletico MG 2.850 3.300 2.660
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Coritiba 1.920 3.500 4.500
04.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Figueirense 1.400 4.900 9.000
04.12. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA San José Oruro – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.670 3.850 5.800
04.12. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Real Potosí – The Strongest 3.130 3.500 2.300
04.12. 23:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Blooming – Sport Boys Warnes 2.040 3.450 3.820
04.12. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Anderlecht 3.800 3.620 2.120
04.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Standard Liège 3.020 3.600 3.100
04.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Lokeren 1.650 5.000 8.500
04.12. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE KSV Roeselare – Lommel Utd 1.850 3.880 4.910
04.12. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hamme – Dender 3.200 3.700 1.830
04.12. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – Sturm Graz 3.100 3.440 2.560
04.12. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Sydney FC 6.200 4.200 1.750
04.12. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – Wellington Phoenix 1.770 4.100 5.000
04.12. 15:00 WALES: FA CUP Ton Pentre – Bangor 6.500 4.860 1.400
04.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Club Nacional – Juventud Las Piedras 1.530 4.600 8.100
04.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Wanderers – Villa Española 1.420 4.500 9.100
04.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Danubio FC 3.950 3.600 2.080
04.12. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Liverpool Montevideo – Plaza Colonia 1.750 3.700 5.200
04.12. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Karpaty 2.020 3.450 4.300
04.12. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Stal Kamianske 1.150 8.000 23.000
04.12. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Oleksandriya 3.580 3.340 2.300
04.12. 12:50 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Ittihad Kalba 2.220 3.500 3.260
04.12. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Al Wasl 1.950 3.750 3.820
04.12. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra 4.050 3.700 1.990
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Konyaspor 2.850 3.340 3.100
04.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.670 3.200 3.180
04.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Karabukspor 1.760 4.070 5.300
04.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Galatasaray 4.450 3.800 2.000
04.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Genclerbirligi 4.900 3.600 1.880
04.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Samsunspor 1.750 3.780 6.130
04.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Balikesirspor 2.080 3.380 4.100
04.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Denizlispor 2.270 3.300 4.050
04.12. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Sivasspor 3.160 3.220 2.490
04.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Malatyaspor 2.190 3.360 3.900
04.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Bugsasspor 1.750 3.850 4.140
04.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Sariyer 1.400 4.150 7.500
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Trabzonspor 2.250 3.160 2.800
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Niğde Belediyespor – Tokatspor 1.310 4.550 7.750
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kayseri Erciyesspor – Tuzlaspor 5.080 3.950 1.570
04.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Bizertin 2.650 2.900 2.930
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Eyupspor 2.010 3.100 3.500
04.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gabes – Club Africain 6.000 3.680 1.670
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Kastamonuspor 1.330 4.650 8.500
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Etimesgut 2.000 3.100 3.500
04.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kahramanmarasspor – Hacettepe 2.200 3.400 3.110
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Anadolu Uskudar 1.910 3.550 3.800
04.12. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Wohlen 1.700 4.160 5.330
04.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Tepecik 1.500 3.600 5.730
04.12. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Chiasso 1.950 3.800 4.660
04.12. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Grasshoppers 2.500 3.800 2.930
04.12. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Thun 2.800 3.550 2.750
04.12. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Sion 4.200 3.980 2.000
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Tudelano 2.400 3.250 3.100
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Ponferradina 2.430 3.200 3.610
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Levante 2.320 3.300 3.700
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Leonesa 4.500 3.400 1.990
04.12. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.050 3.350 5.000
04.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Mutilvera 1.810 3.460 6.310
04.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Huesca 2.030 3.400 4.750
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Celta Vigo 2.520 3.420 3.180
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Somozas 1.550 4.080 7.830
04.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Real Valladolid 2.240 3.200 4.050
04.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Eibar 1.900 3.750 5.000
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Coruxo 1.800 4.550 10.280
04.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Cordoba 2.320 3.100 3.960
04.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Las Palmas 2.550 3.300 3.200
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Boiro 1.600 4.200 7.410
04.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Osasuna 2.150 3.450 4.200
04.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Supersport Utd 3.600 3.100 2.380
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Caudal Deportivo 2.200 3.360 4.000
04.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Malaga 1.900 4.020 5.200
04.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Baroka – Maritzburg Utd 2.450 3.100 3.500
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Zamudio 1.460 4.600 9.100
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Athletic Bilbao B 2.200 3.400 3.980
04.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Jomo Cosmos – Magesi 1.940 3.250 4.330
04.12. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Socuellamos 1.670 3.860 6.500
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – UD Logrones 1.720 3.740 6.000
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – San Sebastian Reyes 1.850 3.600 4.400
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Mensajero 1.440 4.530 9.800
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Alcoyano 2.500 3.200 3.250
04.12. 13:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Domžale 5.500 3.900 1.620
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Atletico Baleares 2.000 3.250 4.500
04.12. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – NK Olimpija Ljubljana 11.500 6.500 1.240
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Mallorca B 2.460 3.100 3.500
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Cornella 2.240 3.100 3.750
04.12. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava 1.620 4.100 5.800
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Barcelona B 3.700 3.300 2.250
04.12. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Ružomberok 2.340 3.400 3.200
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Valencia B 2.680 3.020 3.100
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Sabadell 2.600 3.100 3.070
04.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Čukarički 3.440 3.100 2.380
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – La Hoya Lorca 3.350 3.180 2.400
04.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Sp. Subotica 2.400 3.000 3.300
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Melilla 2.260 3.100 3.800
04.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Rad Beograd 1.930 3.440 4.850
04.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Sanluqueno 1.370 4.900 11.000
04.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Borac 1.380 4.900 9.500
04.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – FC Cartagena 3.050 3.000 2.760
04.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – FK Crvena zvezda 9.000 5.000 1.380
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 El Ejido – La Roda 1.940 3.620 4.730
04.12. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Napredak 1.950 3.680 5.200
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Granada B 2.400 3.290 3.410
04.12. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Javor 1.230 6.300 17.000
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – San Fernando 2.100 3.540 4.020
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Marbella 2.000 3.720 4.190
04.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Real Jaen 2.800 3.100 2.800
04.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Merida 3.000 3.400 2.300
04.12. 08:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.080 3.220 4.700
04.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Tomsk U21 1.700 3.560 8.300
04.12. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 3.000 3.550 2.980
04.12. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 1.770 3.760 6.000
04.12. 13:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Terek Grozny 2.330 3.220 4.700
04.12. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Astra 3.650 3.350 2.320
04.12. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – FC Botosani 4.070 3.480 2.150
04.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – Pandurii 1.350 5.410 12.390
04.12. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Aves 2.780 3.100 3.080
04.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Braga B 1.830 3.520 5.500
04.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Varzim 2.100 3.300 5.240
04.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Freamunde 1.950 3.100 6.170
04.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Gil Vicente 2.250 3.100 4.540
04.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Leixoes 2.560 3.200 3.220
04.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Santa Clara 2.230 3.150 4.010
04.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Club Nacional 2.330 3.420 3.400
04.12. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Benfica B 2.090 3.650 3.860
04.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Arouca 3.050 3.170 3.000
04.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Belenenses 2.550 3.250 3.250
04.12. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Chaves 1.910 3.600 4.900
04.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Leczna 1.750 3.920 5.500
04.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Lech Poznań 2.830 3.380 2.760
04.12. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – PLAY OFFS Sporting Cristal – Dep. Municipal 1.650 3.920 6.100
04.12. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Guaraní Pinozá 4.800 3.900 1.890
04.12. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN – RELEGATION Stabaek – Jerv 1.820 3.800 4.850
04.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Team Wellington – Southern United 1.260 7.700 13.500
04.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Waitakere United – Canterbury 3.520 4.550 2.100
04.12. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Eastern Suburbs – Tasman United 1.320 7.000 8.600
04.12. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – FC Utrecht 3.350 3.650 2.310
04.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam 1.340 6.300 13.500
04.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – FC Twente 2.760 3.550 2.800
04.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – Hassania Agadir 3.080 2.940 2.750
04.12. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – FC Groningen 1.280 6.500 14.000
04.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – KAC Kenitra 2.100 3.000 4.700
04.12. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Olympique de Safi 1.980 3.000 5.500
04.12. 12:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Mladost Podgorica 4.000 3.250 1.830
04.12. 11:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Dacia Chișinău – Petrocub 1.330 5.030 11.000
04.12. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Tigres UANL – Club Leon 1.890 3.950 4.600
04.12. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Dorados de Sinaloa – Atlante 1.960 3.690 4.400
04.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Birkirkara 6.200 5.120 1.390
04.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Gzira 1.590 4.200 4.750
04.12. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Floriana 1.880 3.650 4.000
04.12. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Hibernians 8.790 6.500 1.280
04.12. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Renova 2.310 3.450 2.910
04.12. 12:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Sileks 1.250 5.700 12.000
04.12. 13:00 JORDAN: JORDAN CUP Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon 2.300 3.000 2.820
04.12. 03:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE – RELEGATION Zweigen Kanazawa – Tochigi Uva 2.510 3.150 3.300
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Pontedera 1.900 3.300 4.500
04.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Viterbese 1.480 4.330 7.000
04.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Lupa Roma 1.450 4.600 7.600
04.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Racing Roma 1.400 4.950 8.350
04.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Pro Piacenza 1.940 3.320 4.330
04.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Hellas Verona – Perugia 1.810 3.600 5.700
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Venezia 4.650 3.380 1.900
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Ancona 1.850 3.300 5.300
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Reggiana 2.690 3.100 2.930
04.12. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Crotone 1.350 5.900 12.000
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Südtirol 2.360 3.150 3.320
04.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – AS Roma 3.030 3.600 2.600
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Santarcangelo 2.980 3.100 2.550
04.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Cagliari 2.600 3.520 3.150
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Pordenone 2.220 3.200 3.600
04.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Torino 2.890 3.500 2.720
04.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Modena 1.600 3.750 6.200
04.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Empoli 2.000 3.600 5.000
04.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Lumezzane 1.950 3.250 4.600
04.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Palermo 1.330 6.100 13.500
04.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Teramo 2.540 3.150 3.080
04.12. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – H. Raanana 2.340 3.160 3.600
04.12. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.170 3.160 2.560
04.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Madura United 2.700 3.300 2.300
04.12. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Persib Bandung 2.900 3.400 2.300
04.12. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Olimpia – Motagua 2.270 3.650 5.600
04.12. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Comunicaciones – Cobán Imperial 1.800 3.660 5.500
04.12. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Malacateco – Guastatoya 1.840 3.400 4.150
04.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Smyrnis
04.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panthrakikos – Kissamikos
04.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Acharnaikos
04.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Panelefsiniakos
04.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Levadiakos 1.130 10.500 30.000
04.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Atromitos 1.910 2.840 1.490
04.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – Asteras Tripolis 2.610 3.200 3.300
04.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – PAOK 2.150 3.500 4.300
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.670 3.300 2.930
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Meppen 3.480 3.460 2.220
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Rugenbergen – Niendorfer TSV 1.740 4.260 3.450
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Drochtersen/Assel 2.590 3.250 3.060
04.12. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Concordia Hamburg – Suderelbe 1.270 5.650 7.700
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Hamburger SV II 7.040 4.700 1.500
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Duisburg 2.700 3.250 2.900
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Germania Windeck 1.230 6.130 8.190
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Hertha Berlin II 2.240 3.540 3.300
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Magdeburg 1.980 3.550 4.600
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Bochum 2.440 3.580 3.100
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Rheinbach 1.200 6.110 9.590
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Auerbach 2.530 3.420 2.900
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – VfB Stuttgart 4.500 3.840 1.930
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – Friesdorf 2.600 3.800 2.220
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Furstenwalde 1.930 3.650 4.150
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.480 3.250 3.400
04.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Hamburger SV 2.880 3.350 2.860
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – TV Herkenrath 2.530 4.060 2.180
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Neustrelitz 2.130 7.100 14.500
04.12. 13:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – Hurth 2.040 4.000 2.800
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Lokomotive Leipzig – Berliner AK 07 2.950 3.420 2.490
04.12. 09:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
04.12. 13:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Euskirchen 2.430 3.700 2.430
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Energie Cottbus 2.900 3.440 2.600
04.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Germania Ratingen 2.050 4.000 2.800
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – Elversberg 2.820 3.500 2.600
04.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Uerdingen 3.080 4.330 1.850
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Alemannia Aachen 2.760 3.400 2.800
04.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – TuRU Düsseldorf 2.800 4.070 2.130
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Rot-Weiss Essen 3.430 3.640 2.300
04.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – Homberg 2.650 3.600 2.200
04.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – FC Kray 1.400 5.000 6.000
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Eintracht Northeim – BV Cloppenburg 1.600 4.250 4.200
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Optik Rathenow 4.570 4.570 1.510
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Strausberg 2.430 4.050 2.270
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – Seelow 2.100 4.310 4.330
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Chemie Leipzig – Germania Halberstadt 2.430 3.800 2.380
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Merseburg – Plauen 2.070 4.000 2.750
04.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Markranstadt 1.260 6.120 7.140
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Schott Mainz 6.050 5.250 1.360
04.12. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – St. Etienne 2.460 3.190 3.500
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Heider SV 3.450 4.260 1.740
04.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Nancy 1.830 3.570 5.700
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Holstein Kiel II 3.000 4.500 1.950
04.12. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Toulouse 2.200 3.470 4.500
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – TSV Kropp 1.350 5.300 6.170
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Ennepetal 2.660 3.700 2.250
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Erkenschwick 1.550 4.300 4.650
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Gutersloh 1.320 5.080 7.750
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – Westfalia Rhynern 2.730 3.800 2.120
04.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Neunkirchen 2.430 4.050 2.300
04.12. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN BTS Neustadt – Blumenthaler SV 4.500 4.500 1.500
04.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Habenhauser FV – Brinkumer SV 4.000 4.330 1.570
04.12. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Leher TS – Bremer SV 7.000 7.000 1.200
04.12. 12:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Curzon – AFC Wimbledon 6.400 4.200 1.830
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Millwall – Braintree 1.330 6.070 11.000
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Bolton Wanderers – Sheffield Utd 2.750 3.400 2.880
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Woking – Accrington Stanley 4.330 4.000 1.860
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Stourbridge – Northampton Town 8.200 5.250 1.440
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Notts County – Peterborough Utd 4.050 3.870 2.050
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Bristol Rovers – Barrow Town 1.530 5.000 8.000
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Eastleigh – Halifax Town 1.760 4.000 5.000
04.12. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Cambridge Utd – Coventry City 3.500 3.500 2.420
04.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Port Vale – Hartlepool 2.000 3.750 4.500
04.12. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Liverpool FC 5.200 4.200 1.770
04.12. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Manchester Utd 4.100 3.500 2.200
04.12. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Sonsonate – Pasaquina 1.360 4.750 7.500
04.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Alianza FC – Municipal Limeno 1.830 3.500 3.850
04.12. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Santa Tecla – Metapan 3.050 17.000 101.000
04.12. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El-Sharqeya – El-Entag El-Harby 2.650 2.900 3.320
04.12. 12:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – Petrojet 3.600 3.100 2.500
04.12. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Misr Elmaqasah – Al Ahly 4.300 3.300 2.100
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Aucas – Dep. Cuenca 2.380 3.400 3.200
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – LDU Quito 2.400 3.400 3.100
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – CD Universidad Católica 1.410 4.650 9.500
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – Delfin 2.390 3.450 3.000
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Barcelona Guayaquil 4.400 3.400 1.980
04.12. 17:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Ind. del Valle 2.470 3.350 3.000
04.12. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Odense 2.440 3.620 3.180
04.12. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – Brøndby 6.300 4.450 1.610
04.12. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus 1.720 4.200 5.400
04.12. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Sparta Prague U21 9.300 5.220 1.700
04.12. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 2.150 4.200 4.520
04.12. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.120 8.000 11.750
04.12. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Slovacko 1.530 4.500 7.600
04.12. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Pribram 1.320 6.700 11.500
04.12. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Aris 2.270 3.350 3.320
04.12. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Anorthosis 1.710 3.820 5.500
04.12. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – AEL Limassol 3.580 3.460 2.100
04.12. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Radnik Sesvete – Dragovoljac 1.630 3.500 5.000
04.12. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split 3.620 3.280 2.260
04.12. 11:30 ASIA: AFF SUZUKI CUP – PLAY OFFS Myanmar – Thailand 8.800 5.100 1.410
04.12. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – FC Pyunik 2.570 3.050 3.000
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Laferrere 2.200 3.000 2.900
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – Defensores Unidos 2.660 3.000 2.560
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Cañuelas – El Porvenir 1.900 3.100 3.500
04.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Acassuso 2.150 3.350 3.400
04.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – CDJU Gualeguaychu 1.950 3.300 4.450