Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.02. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Coxyde – Patro Eisden 1.800 3.600 3.750
05.02. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Adelaide Utd 4.330 4.100 1.910
05.02. 00:30 ARGENTINA: SUPER CUP Lanús – River Plate 3.200 3.180 2.640
05.02. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – PLAY OFFS Egypt – Cameroon 3.000 2.820 3.200
05.02. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Swansea 1.250 7.670 16.000
05.02. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Manchester Utd 5.900 4.000 1.730
05.02. 12:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Chelsea U23 – Reading U23 1.530 4.450 5.700
05.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Tottenham U23 1.670 4.330 4.950
05.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chalatenango – Luis Angel Firpo 2.000 3.250 3.400
05.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aguila – FAS 1.860 3.480 4.620
05.02. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Sonsonate 2.670 3.350 2.620
05.02. 21:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dragon – Alianza FC 3.200 3.000 2.380
05.02. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Municipal Limeno – UES 1.570 3.650 5.000
05.02. 14:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP El Masry – El-Entag El-Harby 1.880 3.200 5.500
05.02. 16:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Delfin 1.550 4.400 7.950
05.02. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Ind. del Valle – Dep. Cuenca 2.640 3.350 4.200
05.02. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Macará 1.290 6.400 19.370
05.02. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Red Bull Salzburg – Rosenborg 1.750 3.800 4.020
05.02. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Arsenal Tula – Radnik Bijeljina 2.070 3.800 3.520
05.02. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Anzi Makhackala – Vardar 2.270 3.900 2.990
05.02. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Terek Grozny – Dukla Prague
05.02. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slavia Prague – FC Krasnodar 2.680 3.700 2.580
05.02. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zenit St Petersburg – Odense 1.420 5.600 6.800
05.02. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Trujillanos 2.320 3.400 3.180
05.02. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Monagas 2.110 3.620 3.600
05.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metropolitanos – Zamora
05.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA River Plate Montevideo – Liverpool Montevideo 2.310 3.500 3.250
05.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Plaza Colonia – Boston River 2.900 3.500 2.520
05.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Danubio FC – Wanderers 2.190 3.600 3.500
05.02. 20:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Peñarol – El Tanque Sisley 1.470 4.500 7.700
05.02. 09:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Akhisar Belediyespor – Gumushanespor 1.620 4.330 6.500
05.02. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Konyaspor – Umraniyespor 1.460 4.570 9.300
05.02. 13:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Kasimpasa – Osmanlispor 2.720 3.340 2.860
05.02. 17:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Besiktas – Fenerbahce 2.250 3.400 3.970
05.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Sariyer 2.250 3.300 2.740
05.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Tokatspor 2.100 3.300 3.010
05.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Inegolspor 1.530 3.500 6.180
05.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Pendikspor 1.900 3.200 3.720
05.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Tepecik – Kahramanmarasspor 2.200 3.300 2.800
05.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Karagumruk – Ofspor 1.730 3.600 4.150
05.02. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Schaffhausen 1.910 3.800 4.100
05.02. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Wohlen 1.450 4.750 7.820
05.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Luzern 3.400 3.900 2.230
05.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – St. Gallen 2.640 3.650 2.860
05.02. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Sion 1.940 4.100 4.200
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Mallorca 2.400 3.200 3.700
05.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Getafe 2.880 3.000 3.200
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Mutilvera 1.730 3.570 6.000
05.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Gimnastic Tarragona 1.700 3.850 7.500
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Guijuelo 1.730 3.600 6.000
05.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Real Valladolid 2.180 3.300 4.100
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Caudal Deportivo 1.800 3.480 5.400
05.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Arandina 1.670 3.680 6.100
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Villarreal 1.700 4.200 6.000
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Celta Vigo B 2.380 3.290 3.420
05.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Alaves 2.340 3.400 3.850
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Boiro 1.500 3.980 8.700
05.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Osasuna 1.370 5.500 11.000
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Coruxo 1.450 4.300 8.800
05.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Real Madrid 8.060 5.100 1.610
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Izarra 2.980 3.300 2.660
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Mensajero 1.750 3.580 6.140
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Navalcarnero 2.130 3.300 4.000
05.02. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Brazil U20 – Venezuela U20 1.830 3.700 4.650
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Sestao River 1.590 3.950 7.000
05.02. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Uruguay U20 – Colombia U20 2.150 3.300 4.000
05.02. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – UD Logrones 2.550 3.140 3.310
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Real Sociedad B 2.310 3.200 3.560
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – San Sebastian Reyes 1.630 3.750 6.970
05.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Albacete 3.000 3.100 2.660
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – L’Hospitalet 2.550 3.040 3.300
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Badalona 2.600 3.000 3.260
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Eldense 1.500 4.270 9.550
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Sabadell 1.540 4.150 7.800
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Barcelona B 2.790 3.120 2.760
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – CF Gava 2.200 3.250 3.870
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Lleida Esportiu 2.580 3.200 3.100
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Valencia B 2.050 3.360 4.120
05.02. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Celtic 8.400 4.900 1.480
05.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Levante B 1.620 3.640 7.130
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Sanluqueno 1.920 3.450 4.500
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Real Jaen 2.160 3.320 3.650
05.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Real Murcia 2.520 3.300 4.000
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Jumilla 2.200 3.100 4.000
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Villanovense 3.500 3.300 2.320
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Extremadura UD 2.580 3.120 3.210
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – FC Cartagena 4.170 3.290 2.050
05.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Granada B 1.760 3.600 5.500
05.02. 15:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – Concordia 2.100 3.450 4.000
05.02. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – FC Porto B 3.350 3.310 2.470
05.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Famalicao 2.480 3.300 3.280
05.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Gil Vicente 2.230 2.980 4.330
05.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Guimaraes B 2.400 3.020 3.790
05.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Varzim 1.800 3.640 5.530
05.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – U. Madeira 2.290 3.300 3.730
05.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Setubal 2.380 3.200 3.700
05.02. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Club Nacional 1.200 8.660 21.000
05.02. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Tondela 2.000 3.500 4.550
05.02. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sporting Cristal – Unión Comercio 1.550 4.150 6.500
05.02. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Real Garcilaso – Dep. Municipal 1.700 5.100 7.900
05.02. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Juan Aurich – Alianza Lima 2.500 3.200 3.220
05.02. 23:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Universitario – Sport Huancayo 1.950 3.620 4.400
05.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Rubio Ñu – Cerro Porteño 7.000 4.280 1.530
05.02. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 2.270 4.100 4.600
05.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Gombe 1.400 3.500 9.000
05.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Akwa – Remo Stars 1.570 3.250 6.000
05.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Wikki 1.450 3.600 7.000
05.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nasarawa – Plateau 1.400 3.700 8.000
05.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Eastern Suburbs – Team Wellington 2.780 4.250 2.320
05.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Waitakere United – Tasman United 1.360 6.300 8.500
05.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Hamilton – Canterbury 4.400 4.600 1.670
05.02. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Ajax 10.500 5.500 1.370
05.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Zwolle 2.380 3.750 3.600
05.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Feyenoord 5.500 4.130 1.830
05.02. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Heerenveen 2.080 3.750 4.050
05.02. 14:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2.590 2.800 3.300
05.02. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Kawkab Marrakech 1.850 3.300 5.600
05.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Loros – Murcielagos 2.000 3.550 4.200
05.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Lobos BUAP 1.790 3.600 5.000
05.02. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Coras – UAEM Potros 2.340 3.300 3.300
05.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Venados 2.000 3.600 4.750
05.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Club América 3.060 3.550 2.520
05.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Tigres UANL – Toluca 1.810 3.800 5.300
05.02. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Club Tijuana 2.050 3.850 4.800
05.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Necaxa – Monterrey 3.150 3.490 2.490
05.02. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Pachuca 2.600 3.500 3.240
05.02. 22:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Santos Laguna 1.900 3.640 5.210
05.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Gzira 1.510 4.150 6.200
05.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Valletta 6.500 4.250 1.460
05.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Jahra – Khaitan 1.900 3.500 3.200
05.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Tadamon – Yarmouk 1.700 3.800 3.800
05.02. 16:00 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Qadisiya – Al Sahel 1.250 5.500 8.800
05.02. 02:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Kagoshima Utd – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.390 3.150 2.900
05.02. 05:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Júbilo Iwata – Roasso Kumamoto 1.610 4.000 6.200
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Giana Erminio 2.610 3.020 2.760
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Livorno 2.650 3.200 2.940
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Lupa Roma 1.870 3.420 4.600
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Piacenza 1.530 3.850 7.200
05.02. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Cesena 2.160 3.250 4.300
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Renate 2.780 3.000 2.790
05.02. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Sampdoria 1.760 4.000 5.900
05.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Arezzo 3.220 3.100 2.440
05.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Cagliari 1.500 5.000 9.500
05.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Carrarese 1.450 4.350 8.600
05.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Lazio 6.800 4.320 1.620
05.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Como 2.590 3.250 2.920
05.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Sassuolo 2.140 3.620 3.800
05.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Viterbese 3.000 3.100 2.600
05.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Torino 3.750 3.400 2.360
05.02. 11:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Modena 1.600 3.800 6.250
05.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Udinese 2.500 3.200 3.400
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – AlbinoLeffe 2.630 3.050 2.960
05.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Crotone 2.420 3.300 3.410
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Ancona 1.450 4.100 9.200
05.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Inter Milan 1.660 4.040 6.800
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – FeralpiSalo 2.300 3.150 3.520
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Padova 3.000 3.100 2.600
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Sambenedettese 4.330 3.300 2.050
05.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Santarcangelo 2.570 3.050 3.050
05.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Lumezzane 1.560 3.750 6.360
05.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Pordenone 2.250 3.250 3.480
05.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – H. Raanana 2.560 2.940 3.400
05.02. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.530 3.030 2.540
05.02. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Persepolis – Tractor 2.110 2.900 4.400
05.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – Churchill Brothers 1.770 3.400 5.250
05.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE DSK Shivajians – Bengaluru 3.500 3.250 2.210
05.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – Chennai City 1.250 5.500 15.000
05.02. 20:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Social Sol 1.730 3.700 5.800
05.02. 21:15 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Juticalpa 1.970 3.500 4.200
05.02. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Motagua 1.750 3.840 5.200
05.02. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Municipal 2.250 3.500 2.820
05.02. 20:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Guastatoya – Xelaju 1.750 3.800 4.100
05.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Aris Akropotamos 2.500 3.200 2.560
05.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Kallithea 2.620 3.500 2.300
05.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Karditsa 1.670 3.400 5.000
05.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Aiginiakos 1.550 3.600 6.000
05.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Veria 1.200 8.080 25.000
05.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Asteras Tripolis 1.420 4.650 11.250
05.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Iraklis 1.130 11.500 41.000
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – ETSV Weiche 2.850 3.500 2.500
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Eintracht B’schweig II 1.960 3.660 4.150
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Lupo-Martini 1.600 4.250 5.700
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Eichede 1.360 5.600 8.600
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – St. Pauli II 1.700 3.900 5.200
05.02. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Drochtersen/Assel – Egestorf-Langreder 1.620 4.200 5.600
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Zwickau 1.890 3.620 4.800
05.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Hertha Berlin II 2.550 3.500 2.900
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Fortuna Köln 2.530 3.350 3.060
05.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Furstenwalde 2.000 3.650 3.820
05.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Hansa Rostock 2.450 3.300 3.600
05.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Bautzen 1.600 4.200 5.800
05.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Karlsruher SC 2.200 3.500 3.860
05.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – St. Pauli 1.830 3.700 5.400
05.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Union Berlin 2.300 3.750 3.580
05.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA FC Augsburg – SV Werder Bremen 2.240 3.540 3.650
05.02. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Darmstadt 1.640 4.050 7.140
05.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Angers 2.260 3.220 4.000
05.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Nancy 2.110 3.180 4.650
05.02. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Lyon 3.750 3.560 2.220
05.02. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP MuSa – Jazz Pori 1.500 5.000 5.800
05.02. 12:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Oxford Utd 4.100 3.600 2.160
05.02. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Leeds Utd 2.350 3.260 3.900
05.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.200 3.460 2.500
05.02. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – AEK Larnaca 1.670 3.740 5.600
05.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Anagennisi Derynia 1.160 8.100 18.000
05.02. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Omonia 8.000 4.850 1.410
05.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – San Carlos 1.370 5.500 10.000
05.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Cartagines 2.500 3.430 3.050
05.02. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – U.C.R. 2.300 3.600 3.040
05.02. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Liberia – Carmelita 2.100 3.400 3.680
05.02. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Alajuelense 1.800 3.700 4.650
05.02. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA La Equidad – Junior 2.240 3.420 3.850
05.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Deportivo Cali 3.300 3.200 2.500
05.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Patriotas 2.300 3.360 3.900
05.02. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Nacional – Ind. Santa Fe 1.830 3.200 4.000
05.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Tigres UANL 1.700 3.770 6.300
05.02. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Cobreloa – Unión La Calera 1.950 3.720 3.960
05.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Deportes Iquique – Universidad de Chile 2.750 3.620 2.640
05.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Palestino – Universidad de Concepción 1.670 4.250 5.600
05.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Universidad Católica – San Luis 1.440 4.850 7.900
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Uniclinic – Campinense 2.540 3.250 2.540
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Botafogo PB – Vitoria 3.800 3.400 1.850
05.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE CRB – CSA 1.650 3.750 5.000
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Foz do Iguaçu – Cascavel 2.100 3.300 3.050
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Malucelli – Cianorte 1.630 3.750 4.750
05.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Coritiba – Parana 1.870 3.600 3.750
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Cruzeiro – Tricordiano 1.240 6.300 13.000
05.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO America MG – URT 1.580 4.200 7.000
05.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Ipora – Aparecidense
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goiás – Atletico GO 2.250 3.250 3.000
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Itumbiara – Rio Verde 1.930 3.400 3.750
05.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO EC São José – Veranópolis 1.570 3.700 5.000
05.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Ypiranga FC – Passo Fundo 2.300 3.520 3.000
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarani de Juazeiro – Guarany 2.150 3.300 3.100
05.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – RELEGATION GROUP Cabofriense – Bonsucesso 1.800 3.640 5.300
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Vasco da Gama – Resende 1.450 4.850 8.790
05.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasilia – Sobradinho 1.620 3.150 4.600
05.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION Acadêmica Vitória – América PE 2.200 3.560 3.000
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Audax – Sao Paulo 4.960 3.670 1.850
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Palmeiras – Botafogo SP 1.370 5.100 12.000
05.02. 21:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ponte Preta – Ferroviaria 1.800 3.800 5.250
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE Cuiabá – Operário Ltda
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Criciuma – Joinville 1.730 3.600 4.500
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Metropolitano – Brusque 2.000 3.500 3.300
05.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Tubarao – Avai 3.100 3.300 2.150
05.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE Sete de Setembro – ASA 5.000 4.000 1.510
05.02. 16:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION The Strongest – Jorge Wilstermann 1.750 3.750 4.900
05.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Sport Boys Warnes – Guabira 1.440 4.900 9.000
05.02. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION KSV Roeselare – OH Leuven 1.950 3.840 4.160
05.02. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Charleroi 1.400 5.150 9.400
05.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Gent 3.150 3.300 2.670
05.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Sint-Truiden 3.450 3.650 2.400