Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Uniclinic – Ceará 2.900 3.600 2.150
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarany – Tiradentes 2.500 3.300 2.650
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Real FC – Brasilia 2.320 3.200 2.840
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Vitoria da Conquista – Bahia 1.250 5.500 10.000
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Juazeirense – Fluminense de Feira 2.800 2.900 2.500
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Bahia de Feira – Galícia 1.250 6.000 13.000
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Sergipe – Frei Paulistano 1.410 5.000 6.000
05.03. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION Atletico PE – Flamengo Arcoverde 4.600 3.700 1.700
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION América PE – Acadêmica Vitória 2.300 3.200 3.100
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Salgueiro – Santa Cruz 2.150 3.300 3.200
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Nautico – Sport Recife 2.880 3.300 2.400
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Paulo – Santo Andre 1.300 6.150 12.000
05.03. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ituano – Ponte Preta 2.990 3.380 2.590
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Metropolitano – Figueirense 2.200 3.300 3.100
05.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Tubarao – Almirante Barroso 1.910 3.400 3.600
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Fluminense – Flamengo RJ 3.400 3.340 2.400
05.03. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Flamengo RJ – Fluminense 2.250 3.380 3.500
05.03. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Blooming – Bolívar 2.000 3.700 3.680
05.03. 21:15 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION The Strongest – San José Oruro 1.220 7.000 13.000
05.03. 23:30 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Real Potosí – Petrolero Yacuiba 1.500 4.550 6.500
05.03. 13:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – PROMOTION FC Antwerp – KSV Roeselare 1.860 3.660 4.700
05.03. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hamme – Virton 2.200 3.500 2.700
05.03. 14:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Zira FK 1.730 3.850 5.300
05.03. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Amstetten 2.850 3.740 2.300
05.03. 09:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Binh Duong 2.450 3.600 2.750
05.03. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Aragua 2.400 3.240 3.350
05.03. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Portuguesa – Monagas 2.600 3.350 2.790
05.03. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Zamora
05.03. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Venezuela – Trujillanos 2.250 3.350 3.350
05.03. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Táchira – Carabobo 1.890 3.500 4.400
05.03. 01:30 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Seattle Sounders 2.600 3.480 3.100
05.03. 03:00 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Montreal Impact 2.160 3.520 3.950
05.03. 22:00 USA: MLS Orlando City SC – New York City 2.350 3.900 3.150
05.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA El Tanque Sisley – Boston River 2.740 3.500 2.900
05.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Racing Montevideo – Wanderers 2.420 3.700 2.990
05.03. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors 2.250 3.400 3.400
05.03. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Oleksandriya 3.300 3.340 2.450
05.03. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – FK Zorya Luhansk 3.540 3.400 2.150
05.03. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Shakhtar Donetsk 41.000 15.500 1.080
05.03. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Alanyaspor 1.560 4.800 7.000
05.03. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Konyaspor 3.140 3.250 2.670
05.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Kasimpasa 2.450 3.400 3.300
05.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Osmanlispor 1.990 3.880 4.800
05.03. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Bayburt – Kocaelispor 2.400 3.000 2.750
05.03. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Erzin – Kozan 2.100 3.100 3.300
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Manavgatspor – Corum 3.750 3.250 1.910
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Karacabey Birlikspor – Kartalspor 2.000 3.100 3.500
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kutahyaspor – Altay 4.330 3.500 1.730
05.03. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 2 Pazarspor – Düzcespor 2.500 3.000 2.630
05.03. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Giresunspor 2.600 3.230 3.010
05.03. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Samsunspor 2.320 3.370 3.420
05.03. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Malatyaspor 2.700 3.330 2.880
05.03. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Bandirmaspor 2.200 3.580 3.480
05.03. 11:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Tokatspor 1.600 3.500 5.140
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Inegolspor 2.730 3.000 2.400
05.03. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Metlaoui – Sfaxien 7.400 3.300 1.600
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Karsiyaka 1.910 3.100 3.800
05.03. 14:15 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Esperance Tunis – Ben Guerdane 1.370 4.500 9.000
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Menemen Bld. – Trabzonspor 1.500 3.700 5.500
05.03. 15:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Étoile Sahel – Club Africain 2.090 3.300 3.540
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Etimesgut 2.000 3.000 3.620
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Sariyer 1.730 3.400 4.260
05.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Gumushanespor 3.200 3.040 2.150
05.03. 11:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Sivas Belediyespor 3.860 3.300 1.830
05.03. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Suphanburi 1.730 3.600 4.500
05.03. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Ratchaburi 1.750 3.600 4.500
05.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ubon – Bangkok Utd 4.650 3.750 1.700
05.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Muang Thong Utd 4.800 3.750 1.670
05.03. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Winterthur 2.200 3.600 3.600
05.03. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Chiasso 1.280 6.200 12.500
05.03. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – St. Gallen 1.610 4.550 6.100
05.03. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Basel 9.000 5.300 1.420
05.03. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Grasshoppers 1.730 4.300 5.500
05.03. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: 1.LIGA PROMOTION Sion II – Kriens 2.300 3.600 2.500
05.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN IFK Varnamo – Ytterhogdals 1.100 13.500 27.000
05.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Elfsborg – Falkenbergs 1.180 8.700 17.250
05.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Varbergs – Nykopings 1.450 5.750 8.000
05.03. 13:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Ostersunds – Hammarby 1.850 4.000 4.250
05.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN GAIS – Kristianstads 1.320 6.000 10.000
05.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN AIK Fotboll – Dalkurd 1.410 4.850 9.200
05.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Åtvidaberg – Norrtalje 1.140 12.500 25.000
05.03. 15:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN Örebro – Hacken 3.130 3.500 2.900
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Mallorca 2.600 2.980 3.400
05.03. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Real Valladolid 2.700 3.100 3.200
05.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Almeria 2.080 3.300 4.400
05.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Elche 1.800 3.620 5.700
05.03. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cordoba 2.200 3.200 4.200
05.03. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Numancia 2.300 3.150 4.000
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Dep. La Coruna 2.720 3.400 2.950
05.03. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Valencia 1.500 4.800 8.050
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Pontevedra 2.450 3.100 3.360
05.03. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Osasuna 1.610 4.550 6.900
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Real Valladolid B – Celta Vigo B 2.750 3.060 2.910
05.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Malaga 1.880 3.800 5.400
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Racing Ferrol 2.550 3.100 3.130
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Mutilvera 1.500 4.200 8.000
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Guijuelo 1.290 5.800 13.500
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Arandina 1.600 3.850 6.100
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Izarra 2.300 3.500 3.680
05.03. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Caudal Deportivo 2.650 3.300 2.850
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Amorebieta 1.670 4.200 7.520
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Real Union 2.210 3.250 3.790
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Navalcarnero 1.630 3.600 7.200
05.03. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Real Madrid B 3.330 3.270 2.300
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Real Sociedad B 1.750 3.620 5.920
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Mensajero 2.440 3.250 3.320
05.03. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – UD Logrones 2.800 3.220 2.740
05.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – San Sebastian Reyes 1.560 3.830 7.370
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Espanyol B 2.000 3.300 5.300
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Lleida Esportiu 2.100 3.400 4.900
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Eldense 1.210 7.300 21.000
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Valencia B 3.100 3.100 2.560
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Prat 2.000 3.200 4.780
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – L’Hospitalet 1.540 3.900 8.000
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Badalona 1.910 3.500 5.500
05.03. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Llagostera 2.150 3.200 4.000
05.03. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Linense 2.560 3.150 3.000
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Jumilla 2.900 3.100 2.700
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Marbella 2.500 3.150 3.400
05.03. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – FC Cartagena 3.480 3.150 2.350
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Recreativo Huelva 2.050 3.300 4.400
05.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Highlands 2.060 3.000 4.500
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – Extremadura UD 4.000 3.250 2.250
05.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Baroka 1.840 3.300 5.000
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Real Jaen 1.500 4.400 7.900
05.03. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Real Murcia 3.400 3.150 2.300
05.03. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Mthatha Bucks 1.670 3.600 6.100
05.03. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Krsko 2.730 3.050 2.770
05.03. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Rudar Pljevlja 1.590 4.000 6.400
05.03. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Zilina 4.650 3.550 2.150
05.03. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Michalovce 1.300 6.200 11.000
05.03. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – Samorin 1.960 3.250 2.300
05.03. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Celtic – St. Mirren 1.070 17.000 65.000
05.03. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Aberdeen – Partick Thistle 1.530 4.300 7.600
05.03. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 4.500 3.500 3.500
05.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Ufa U21 1.890 5.570 8.350
05.03. 08:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Amkar Perm 2.710 3.100 3.280
05.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Lokomotiv Moscow 4.250 3.250 2.300
05.03. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow 2.650 3.360 3.330
05.03. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Ufa 1.890 5.570 8.350
05.03. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CS U. Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias 1.600 4.100 7.040
05.03. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul 2.300 3.220 3.800
05.03. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Din. Bucuresti 10.500 5.300 1.380
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Academico Viseu 3.700 3.100 2.450
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Freamunde 2.300 3.200 3.750
05.03. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Tondela 2.050 3.450 4.510
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Santa Clara 2.320 3.150 3.760
05.03. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Setubal 2.150 3.150 4.300
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – U. Madeira 2.800 3.110 3.140
05.03. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Chaves 2.450 3.050 4.000
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Leixoes 2.570 3.050 3.400
05.03. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Guimaraes 1.500 4.600 8.700
05.03. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Penafiel 2.470 3.360 3.220
05.03. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Covilha 2.730 3.000 3.270
05.03. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Portimonense 3.550 3.200 2.330
05.03. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Podbeskidzie 2.760 3.200 2.840
05.03. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Slask Wroclaw 1.670 3.930 6.140
05.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Lechia Gdansk 1.970 3.710 4.150
05.03. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rakow – GKS Belchatow 1.670 3.500 4.500
05.03. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Universitario – Dep. Municipal 1.800 3.960 5.800
05.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO UTC Cajamarca – Juan Aurich 1.570 4.150 6.940
05.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Real Garcilaso – Alianza Lima 2.300 3.550 5.250
05.03. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sol de América Asunción – Rubio Ñu 1.910 3.500 4.350
05.03. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA General Díaz – Cerro Porteño 4.050 3.600 1.990
05.03. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – Wikki 1.340 4.190 7.400
05.03. 15:15 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kano – Enyimba
05.03. 02:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Eastern Suburbs 1.430 6.500 10.000
05.03. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – Cambuur 10.500 5.300 1.440
05.03. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Excelsior 1.450 5.400 7.660
05.03. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Feyenoord 9.400 5.400 1.410
05.03. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Ajax 8.000 4.750 1.530
05.03. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – ADO Den Haag 1.440 4.950 9.200
05.03. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Heracles 2.540 3.500 2.970
05.03. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Olympique de Safi 2.650 2.820 3.200
05.03. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – FUS Rabat 3.000 2.940 2.810
05.03. 19:15 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FAR Rabat – Olympique Khouribga 1.950 3.200 5.100
05.03. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Loros 1.730 3.800 4.700
05.03. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – Atlante 2.200 3.300 4.000
05.03. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – Celaya 2.000 3.300 3.750
05.03. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Veracruz 1.910 3.850 4.500
05.03. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Querétaro 1.600 4.690 8.200
05.03. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Club América 2.550 3.600 3.040
05.03. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Necaxa – Atlas 2.400 3.340 3.300
05.03. 03:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Toluca 2.150 3.470 4.210
05.03. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Santos Laguna 2.260 3.690 3.340
05.03. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Puebla – Tigres UANL 3.300 3.600 2.370
05.03. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Balzan 13.000 6.000 1.240
05.03. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Valletta 15.000 6.500 1.200
05.03. 13:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Vardar 8.400 4.900 1.330
05.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Sahel 2.250 3.500 2.900
05.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Burgan – Al Jahra 7.000 5.000 1.350
05.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Jeonnam 1.630 4.100 6.110
05.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 2.360 3.450 3.440
05.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Jeju Utd 3.900 3.150 2.380
05.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Suwon City 3.410 3.310 2.400
05.03. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Seoul E. 2.410 3.250 3.180
05.03. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Machida 4.000 3.180 2.280
05.03. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Roasso Kumamoto 2.180 3.250 4.330
05.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Avispa Fukuoka 3.000 3.340 4.200
05.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.100 3.200 2.220
05.03. 06:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Kashiwa Reysol – Gamba Osaka 2.880 3.560 3.390
05.03. 08:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE Kawasaki Frontale – Sagan Tosu 1.790 3.860 5.000
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Como 2.610 3.150 2.920
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Sambenedettese 2.500 3.100 3.130
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Venezia 4.200 3.500 2.000
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Hellas Verona 4.150 3.360 2.140
05.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Gubbio 2.520 3.140 3.100
05.03. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Salernitana 2.060 3.350 4.370
05.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Mantova 1.920 3.250 4.200
05.03. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Fiorentina 2.300 3.800 4.200
05.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Padova 2.460 3.140 3.100
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Genoa 2.850 3.200 3.000
05.03. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Pordenone 3.060 3.100 2.600
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Inter Milan 6.400 4.350 1.630
05.03. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – AlbinoLeffe 2.530 3.200 3.100
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Juventus 8.800 4.500 1.500
05.03. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Fano 2.320 3.150 3.600
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Palermo 1.540 5.250 9.000
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Casertana 2.690 3.100 2.920
05.03. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Sassuolo 3.520 3.460 2.320
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Lecce 3.190 3.100 2.600
05.03. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Lazio 5.000 3.850 2.100
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Matera 3.320 3.100 2.420
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Melfi 1.360 4.600 10.500
05.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Petah Tikva 5.750 3.500 1.700
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Monopoli 2.290 3.150 3.400
05.03. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Maccabi Tel Aviv 12.000 4.750 1.450
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Taranto 1.930 3.400 4.330
05.03. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Vibonese 1.560 3.800 6.700
05.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Akragas 1.640 3.620 6.400
05.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Nuova Cosenza 2.600 3.100 3.000
05.03. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Juve Stabia 1.700 3.600 5.900
05.03. 19:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – Hap. Ramat Gan 3.100 3.100 2.390
05.03. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Zob Ahan 3.070 2.800 2.920
05.03. 13:55 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Persepolis 3.990 3.000 2.220
05.03. 11:00 INDONESIA: PRESIDENT CUP – PLAY OFFS Persib Bandung – Pusamania Borneo 51.000 51.000 1.010
05.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – Bengaluru 3.600 3.250 2.400
05.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – DSK Shivajians 2.500 3.200 3.020
05.03. 13:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Bekescsaba 1912 2.000 3.400 3.100
05.03. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Social Sol 1.830 3.300 4.750
05.03. 21:15 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Marathon 2.250 3.200 3.500
05.03. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Real Sociedad 1.500 4.000 7.600
05.03. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marquense – Mictlan 1.330 4.500 8.500
05.03. 20:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Guastatoya – Antigua 1.760 3.600 4.200
05.03. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Chania 1.570 3.750 5.500
05.03. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Aris Akropotamos 7.500 4.330 1.400
05.03. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – Panelefsiniakos 2.200 3.200 3.100
05.03. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – OFI Crete 4.260 3.600 1.730
05.03. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Iraklis 1.670 3.700 6.750
05.03. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Kerkyra 1.680 4.400 7.970
05.03. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Olympiacos 4.050 3.500 3.550
05.03. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Hearts of Oak 1.330 4.200 10.500
05.03. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Great Olympics – WAFA 1.580 2.620 4.200
05.03. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – Elmina Sharks 1.250 4.750 13.750
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Seligenporten 1.530 4.610 6.400
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Egestorf-Langreder 1.500 4.450 7.400
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.810 3.700 4.920
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Duisburg 3.100 3.200 2.610
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – ETSV Weiche 5.660 4.500 1.620
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Lupo-Martini 1.510 4.400 7.300
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – VfB Lübeck 1.760 3.810 4.900
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – St. Pauli II 2.030 3.500 4.000
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Luckenwalde 1.500 4.620 7.400
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Hertha Berlin II 2.510 3.490 2.860
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – Ravensburg 1.900 3.850 3.240
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Berliner AK 07 4.820 3.880 1.800
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Neumarkt 2.620 3.730 2.230
05.03. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Energie Cottbus 4.000 3.350 2.060
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Schwabmunchen 2.700 4.000 2.150
05.03. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Neustrelitz 1.200 7.200 15.600
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Nürnberg 2.650 3.550 3.000
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – SC Victoria Hamburg 1.950 4.050 3.000
05.03. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Lokomotive Leipzig 2.160 3.550 3.520
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – SV Sandhausen 2.310 3.320 3.600
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Niendorfer TSV 2.300 4.000 2.300
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Kickers Offenbach 2.450 3.510 2.960
05.03. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Erzgebirge Aue 2.220 3.420 3.750
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Freialdenhoven 6.500 5.160 1.350
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – FC 08 Homburg 1.850 3.800 4.350
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Alfter – Inde Hahn 1.550 4.330 4.750
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Germania Windeck 1.410 5.110 5.110
05.03. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Siegburger 3.160 4.080 1.860
05.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Hennef 1.370 5.200 5.650
05.03. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Hertha Berlin 2.630 3.250 3.180
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Schonnebeck 3.400 4.050 1.800
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN FC Kray – Hilden 3.790 3.790 2.100
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Baumberg – Dusseldorf-West 2.000 3.840 3.100
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Meerbusch 1.450 4.330 5.500
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Cronenberger 1.420 4.650 5.570
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bersenbruck – Eintracht Northeim 3.550 4.110 1.770
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bornreihe – FT Braunschweig 4.570 4.570 1.510
05.03. 11:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Poti
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Zehlendorf 10.000 8.000 1.170
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Einheit Rudolstadt 3.600 4.330 1.730
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Neunkirchen 1.500 4.550 5.000
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – TSV Lagerdorf 1.810 4.600 3.100
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Schilksee 1.650 5.910 10.750
05.03. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Oldenburger SV 1.330 5.610 7.250
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Ennepetal 1.300 5.020 7.610
05.03. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Neunkirchen 2.270 3.790 2.530
05.03. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Erkenschwick 1.750 4.040 3.570
05.03. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Brunninghausen 2.530 3.790 2.270
05.03. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Marseille 3.240 3.500 2.600
05.03. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Lille 2.550 3.250 4.100
05.03. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Nantes 1.400 5.250 10.810
05.03. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tartu Welco – Elva 2.150 4.750 2.640
05.03. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Everton 1.680 4.200 5.900
05.03. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Manchester City 12.000 6.400 1.320
05.03. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sonsonate – FAS 1.930 3.350 4.300
05.03. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Santa Tecla 2.360 3.000 3.100
05.03. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Municipal Limeno – Chalatenango 1.570 3.600 5.200
05.03. 21:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Luis Angel Firpo 1.530 3.750 5.500
05.03. 16:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE El Nacional – Dep. Cuenca 2.180 3.400 3.650
05.03. 16:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Ind. del Valle 2.380 3.340 3.470
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Roskilde 4.250 3.700 1.960
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Naestved 2.200 3.490 3.580
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Koge 3.580 3.400 2.280
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Helsingor 1.800 3.710 5.120
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vendsyssel FF – F. Amager 1.800 3.900 5.500
05.03. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Skive 2.010 3.600 4.000
05.03. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Randers FC 3.100 3.300 2.670
05.03. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – AC Horsens 1.320 6.600 11.000
05.03. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – FC Nordsjælland 1.830 4.400 6.600
05.03. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Sparta Prague U21 7.000 4.500 1.830
05.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 2.000 6.000 9.000
05.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Karvina U21 3.000 4.330 1.950
05.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Jablonec U21 5.210 4.000 3.300
05.03. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Slavia Prague U21 2.700 3.300 2.300
05.03. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 1.650 4.500 3.850
05.03. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Trinec 1.840 3.620 4.100
05.03. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Pribram 1.400 5.300 11.000
05.03. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – FC Viktoria Plzeň 2.050 3.520 4.050
05.03. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Zlin 2.790 3.200 2.850
05.03. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Apollon Limassol 4.750 3.920 1.820
05.03. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – Ermis 1.250 5.190 11.000
05.03. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Hajduk Split 2.760 3.300 3.000
05.03. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Anagennisi Derynia 1.090 11.000 31.000
05.03. 01:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – Cartagines 2.280 3.430 3.270
05.03. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – U.C.R. 1.890 3.800 4.600
05.03. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Carmelita 1.250 6.200 12.500
05.03. 22:10 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – Zeledon 2.500 3.300 2.560
05.03. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Deportivo Cali 1.860 3.660 4.800
05.03. 18:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA La Equidad – Envigado 2.120 3.300 3.900
05.03. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Millonarios 3.800 3.320 2.200
05.03. 16:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Univ. Popayán – Boyacá Chicó 2.220 3.250 3.280
05.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Valledupar – Barranquilla 1.780 3.600 4.700
05.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Unión Magdalena – Leones FC 2.100 3.300 3.700
05.03. 07:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Yanbian 2.000 3.660 4.700
05.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Beijing Guoan 1.490 4.750 7.600
05.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Hebei 3.160 3.300 2.800
05.03. 11:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Jiangsu Suning 2.100 3.600 3.900
05.03. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Cobreloa – Valdivia 1.880 3.300 4.900
05.03. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Ñublense – Santiago Morning 2.200 3.400 3.420
05.03. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA CD Palestino – Universidad de Chile 3.840 3.740 2.080
05.03. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA San Luis – Deportes Antofagasta 2.240 3.600 3.320
05.03. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – Lion Blesse 1.870 2.820 4.300
05.03. 10:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Neftochimic Burgas 1.950 3.750 4.400
05.03. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Cherno More 2.900 3.450 2.580
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Londrina – Cianorte 1.800 3.500 3.900
05.03. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO America MG – Uberlandia 1.750 3.850 5.400
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MARANHENSE Americano Bacabal – Moto Club 4.500 4.200 1.500
05.03. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Ipora – Anapolis
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Itumbiara – Atletico GO 4.330 3.300 1.800
05.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Vila Nova – Rio Verde 1.720 3.600 5.750
05.03. 19:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO EC São José – Ypiranga FC 2.100 3.450 3.650
05.03. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Red Bull Salzburg 3.750 3.480 2.200
05.03. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Souths 2.010 4.500 3.400
05.03. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City 5.250 4.500 1.750
05.03. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar 2.940 3.700 2.460
05.03. 04:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA St. Albans – Pascoe Vale 3.700 5.000 2.150
05.03. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 7.000 3.720 1.630
05.03. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – FC Pyunik 2.840 3.200 2.620
05.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – El Porvenir
05.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – Def. de Cambaceres
05.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Comunicaciones – Acassuso
05.03. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Talleres Remedios Escalada 1.650 3.400 5.500
05.03. 00:20 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Sarmiento 2.150 3.300 4.950
05.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – Newell’s Old Boys 2.800 3.100 3.130
05.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Quilmes 1.900 3.320 5.450
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Atl. Rafaela 2.300 3.200 3.600
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – Lanús 2.500 3.200 3.200
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Godoy Cruz 2.040 3.250 4.400
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Tigre 2.550 3.200 3.130
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Belgrano 1.660 3.560 7.000
05.03. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Estudiantes La Plata 3.140 3.160 2.560
05.03. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Unión Santa Fe 1.650 3.760 6.850
05.03. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Olimpo 2.300 3.100 3.860