Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.05. 02:00 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA CA Independiente – San Telmo 1.440 4.640 10.000
05.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Aldosivi – Deportivo Moron 1.670 3.600 6.250
05.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Bolívar 3.300 3.600 2.110
05.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Stadlau 2.500 3.400 2.550
05.05. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Neumarkt 1.500 4.400 5.750
05.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Seekirchen 2.300 3.600 2.700
05.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Bregenz 1.600 4.200 5.000
05.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Fortaleza – Flamengo RJ 3.660 3.720 2.160
05.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Santa Cruz – Sport Recife 2.150 3.300 3.870
05.05. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Sevilla – Shakhtar Donetsk 1.700 4.290 5.500
05.05. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Liverpool FC – Villarreal 1.800 3.820 5.300
05.05. 17:15 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – PLAY OFFS Fenerbahce – Konyaspor 1.740 4.000 5.500
05.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Hollvikens 2.370 3.550 3.060
05.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Varbergs 1.850 3.680 5.500
05.05. 14:30 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – PLAY OFFS Malmö FF – Hacken 1.570 4.430 7.120
05.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Corinthians – Club Nacional 1.520 4.200 8.740
05.05. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Rosario Central – Gremio 1.900 3.400 5.100
05.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Brunei DPMM 3.200 3.700 2.200
05.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Young Lions 1.440 4.900 6.500
05.05. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.480 3.180 3.380
05.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – Ufa U21 2.260 3.320 4.260
05.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Khimki 11.500 6.000 1.220
05.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Solyaris Moscow – Torpedo Vladimir 1.950 3.640 4.200
05.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Strogino Moscow – Smolensk 1.870 3.520 3.980
05.05. 16:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Pskov-747 – Kolomna 1.330 4.250 9.000
05.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA USMP – Alianza Lima 3.320 3.320 2.450
05.05. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Alta – Bodo/Glimt 7.000 4.900 1.450
05.05. 18:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Fredrikstad – Sarpsborg 08 4.650 3.750 1.850
05.05. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Zacatecas – Necaxa 2.610 3.200 2.900
05.05. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – Atlantas 6.000 4.330 1.550
05.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Seongnam 2.600 3.300 3.160
05.05. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Sangju Sangmu 2.560 3.410 3.000
05.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Daejeon 2.600 3.200 3.080
05.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Seoul E. 2.890 3.300 2.700
05.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Busan 2.800 3.200 2.950
05.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Goyang Hi 2.330 3.200 3.100
05.05. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Astana 6.400 3.860 1.670
05.05. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Ordabasy 3.380 3.300 2.250
05.05. 14:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Mohun Bagan – Salgaocar SC 1.440 4.200 6.250
05.05. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Aubstadt 2.250 3.750 2.540
05.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Suderelbe 2.200 3.800 2.620
05.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Niendorfer TSV – Buxtehuder 2.100 4.000 2.650
05.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Turkiye Wilhelmsburg – Meiendorfer SV 2.250 3.800 2.600
05.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Hartenholm 1.650 4.500 3.600
05.05. 15:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Plabennec – Saint-Malo 2.600 3.200 2.380
05.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Siegen 2.880 3.750 2.050
05.05. 12:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Inter Turku 2.210 3.250 3.840
05.05. 12:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – Lahti 2.120 3.500 4.000
05.05. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Austria U17 – Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 2.450 3.100 2.600
05.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Belgium U17 – Scotland U17 2.380 3.000 2.700
05.05. 19:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Grimsby Town – Braintree 1.920 3.600 4.550
05.05. 18:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Enppi – El Daklyeh 2.600 2.850 3.350
05.05. 01:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – El Nacional 2.000 3.500 4.200
05.05. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Dep. Cuenca 1.520 4.210 7.500
05.05. 16:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP FC Copenhagen – AGF Aarhus 1.700 3.800 5.500
05.05. 16:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen 6.500 4.000 1.700
05.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Fredericia 2.060 3.610 3.880
05.05. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Pribram U21 1.330 5.250 9.000
05.05. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Herediano – Belen 1.500 4.420 7.500
05.05. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Saprissa – Alajuelense 1.750 4.030 4.820
05.05. 01:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Aguilas – Envigado 3.820 3.370 2.750
05.05. 01:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Ind. Medellín – Once Caldas 2.010 3.650 4.330
05.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA La Equidad – Millonarios 3.100 3.300 3.500
05.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Atl. Huila – Deportes Quindío 1.910 3.500 3.500
05.05. 21:15 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Cartagena – Barranquilla 1.440 4.000 6.500
05.05. 02:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Iquique – O’Higgins 2.140 3.720 3.440