Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.06. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Eding Sport 1.670 3.200 5.400
05.06. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Cosmos de Bafia – UMS de Loum 9.600 4.200 1.330
05.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Mogi Mirim 5.200 3.600 1.700
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – ABC Futebol Clube 2.250 3.100 3.050
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – Salgueiro 1.800 3.300 4.400
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Boa 2.200 3.050 3.200
05.06. 21:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – Confianca 2.300 2.980 3.100
05.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Remo 2.150 3.100 3.300
05.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Botafogo RJ 1.870 3.600 5.100
05.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Figueirense 2.150 3.400 4.050
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Internacional 2.940 3.300 2.820
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Palmeiras 2.580 3.300 3.150
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Ponte Preta 1.700 3.800 7.100
05.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Atletico MG 2.500 3.380 3.300
05.06. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Sao Paulo 1.800 3.880 5.800
05.06. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Slavia Mozyr 2.350 3.250 3.320
05.06. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Mikashevichi 1.400 4.550 8.000
05.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Gungahlin Utd – Canberra Olympic 4.400 4.500 1.550
05.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Monaro Panthers – Canberra FC 7.500 6.000 1.310
05.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Port Melbourne Sharks 1.070 11.000 26.000
05.06. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Northcote City 2.150 7.900 12.000
05.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – Adelaide City 3.750 3.950 2.150
05.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown City – Sutherland Sharks 1.250 5.750 10.000
05.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Hakoah Sydney 1.620 4.400 5.000
05.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Quilmes – San Martín Burzaco 2.400 3.000 2.750
05.06. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Deportivo Riestra 1.950 3.200 4.000
05.06. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Flandria – Almirante Brown 1.800 3.200 4.900
05.06. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Atletico Atlanta 3.200 3.100 2.250
05.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Nueva Chicago 2.260 3.300 3.750
05.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Atl. Parana 1.900 3.600 5.500
05.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Ind. Rivadavia 1.700 3.600 7.000
05.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Talleres Córdoba 3.500 3.120 2.390
05.06. 12:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Mauritius – Ghana 13.000 6.000 1.220
05.06. 13:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Kenya – Congo 3.300 3.200 2.250
05.06. 13:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Comoros – Burkina Faso 7.150 4.500 1.500
05.06. 14:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Swaziland – Guinea 2.780 3.200 2.650
05.06. 14:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Zimbabwe – Malawi 1.450 4.200 8.000
05.06. 14:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Lesotho – Ethiopia 2.190 3.250 3.800
05.06. 15:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Central African Republic – Angola 2.350 3.150 3.000
05.06. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Benin – Equatorial Guinea 1.360 4.700 10.000
05.06. 17:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Liberia – Togo 2.920 3.200 2.600
05.06. 01:30 USA: USL Rio Grande – San Antonio Scorpions 1.820 3.500 3.900
05.06. 02:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON Rayo – Minnesota United FC 3.000 3.450 2.400
05.06. 14:10 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Czech Republic – South Korea 1.750 3.750 6.200
05.06. 15:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Sweden – Wales 2.000 3.560 4.900
05.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Belgium – Norway 1.420 5.100 10.000
05.06. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Serbia – Russia 3.200 3.420 2.600
05.06. 19:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Slovenia – Turkey 3.420 3.300 2.500
05.06. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Villa Teresa – River Plate Montevideo 3.500 3.700 2.100
05.06. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA El Tanque Sisley – Sud América 3.900 3.600 2.000
05.06. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Plaza Colonia – Danubio FC 1.600 4.200 6.000
05.06. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Vasteras SK 2.800 3.590 2.530
05.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Pitea 1.950 3.730 4.270
05.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brage – Carlstad 1.700 4.030 5.260
05.06. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Landskrona 3.590 3.450 2.200
05.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Oskarshamns 2.450 3.560 2.970
05.06. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Lleida Esportiu – Real Madrid B 2.260 3.380 3.320
05.06. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Toledo – Hercules 2.300 3.100 3.880
05.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Cadiz – Racing Santander 2.440 3.250 3.150
05.06. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Brazil – Ecuador 1.910 3.650 5.000
05.06. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS Reus Deportiu – UCAM Murcia 2.200 3.200 3.050
05.06. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Jamaica – Venezuela 3.300 3.240 2.630
05.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS UCAM Murcia – Reus Deportiu 3.050 3.250 3.520
05.06. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST – RELEGATION GROUP Poprad – Rimavska Sobota 1.200 6.000 13.000
05.06. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP B. Bystrica – Spartak Trnava B 1.800 3.600 3.600
05.06. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP SK Senec – D. Luzna 3.300 3.600 1.950
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Ol. Grudziadz 3.080 3.400 2.380
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – Rozwój Katowice 1.950 3.700 4.900
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Olsztyn 1.790 3.800 5.000
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Chojniczanka 1.600 4.300 6.500
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Arka Gdynia – Chrobry Glogow 1.770 3.700 4.750
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Zawisza 1.310 6.100 13.000
05.06. 14:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Plock 2.650 3.360 2.650
05.06. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Grorud 4.300 4.500 1.700
05.06. 14:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Alta 3.750 4.600 1.750
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Raufoss 1.800 4.100 4.850
05.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Skeid 3.800 4.500 1.700
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Sandnes 3.200 3.600 2.320
05.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Sola 1.430 5.100 6.600
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Ull Kisa 2.160 3.640 3.480
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Lysekloster 2.200 4.150 2.700
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Mjondalen 2.200 3.600 3.520
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Fana 2.050 4.050 2.900
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Sandefjord 2.950 3.740 2.450
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Asker 2.850 4.250 2.150
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Kristiansund 2.970 3.600 2.600
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Orn 1.130 9.750 15.000
05.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Levanger 2.150 3.620 3.500
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kano – Plateau
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Wikki
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunshine Stars – Abia Warriors
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Akwa
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rivers United FC – Lobi
05.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Ifeanyi Ubah
05.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Seoul E. 2.390 3.360 3.140
05.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Busan 2.550 2.950 3.220
05.06. 06:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Omiya Ardija – Kashima Antlers 3.850 3.670 2.100
05.06. 06:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Shonan Bellmare – Vissel Kobe 3.300 3.570 2.340
05.06. 06:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Júbilo Iwata – Nagoya Grampus 2.360 3.590 3.200
05.06. 06:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Avispa Fukuoka – Albirex Niigata 4.000 3.610 2.060
05.06. 06:00 JAPAN: NABISCO CUP Sagan Tosu – Kashiwa Reysol 4.300 3.540 2.020
05.06. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OFFS Pescara – Trapani 2.130 3.400 4.200
05.06. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Fylkir 2.320 3.700 3.320
05.06. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Stjarnan 2.450 3.550 3.120
05.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Víkingur Reykjavík 2.600 3.500 3.000
05.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Throttur FC 1.830 4.000 4.500
05.06. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Hafnarfjordur 3.520 3.650 2.260
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Ajka 1.170 7.000 9.500
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Dunaujvaros PASE 1.160 7.000 9.000
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Soproni VSE 1.400 4.200 6.500
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szigetszentmiklos – Balmazujvaros Sport 4.900 4.250 1.530
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Budaorsi SC – VAC 1.910 3.550 3.400
05.06. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – Siofok 1.360 4.700 7.000
05.06. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – RELEGATION Malacateco – Heredia 1.600 3.500 4.800
05.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – KTP 1.850 3.890 5.700
05.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – JJK Jyväskylä 2.130 3.700 4.050
05.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN AC Oulu – TPS 2.900 3.450 3.050
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Friesdorf 1.910 4.000 3.000
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bonner SC – Hennef 1.420 5.000 5.000
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – VfL Leverkusen 1.380 5.050 5.500
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.740 4.200 3.400
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Eilendorf – Alfter 5.000 5.000 1.430
05.06. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – TV Herkenrath 2.100 3.750 2.750
05.06. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Avarta – Odder 2.150 3.650 3.000
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – 1. FC M’gladbach 1.330 5.500 7.000
05.06. 12:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Holbaek – B.93 2.620 3.800 2.250
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II – Honnepel-Niedermormter 3.000 4.000 1.910
05.06. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Meerbusch 2.050 4.100 2.950
05.06. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Kalkum-Wittlaer – Duisburg II
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Altludersdorf 2.150 4.000 2.500
05.06. 21:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Medellín – Deportivo Cali 1.820 3.710 4.600
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Neubrandenburg – Furstenwalde 3.400 4.250 1.730
05.06. 22:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Millonarios – Junior 1.660 3.800 5.500
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Malchower SV 4.000 4.200 1.630
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Strausberg 1.770 4.000 3.500
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Barleben 2.300 3.800 2.630
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Lokomotive Leipzig – Bischofswerdaer 1.470 4.500 5.000
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Rot-Weiß Erfurt II – Askania Bernburg 2.050 4.000 2.880
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Schott Jena 2.200 4.000 2.700
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Eisenach 1.030 13.000 17.000
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Carl Zeiss Jena II – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.000 4.000 3.000
05.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Wismut Gera 1.530 4.500 4.800