Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.08. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – Santiago Wanderers 2.470 3.550 3.040
05.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Lok. Gorna 1.900 3.400 4.100
05.08. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Palmeiras 2.900 3.400 2.730
05.08. 16:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Vitez 1.330 4.550 9.700
05.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Club Brugge KV 4.800 4.300 1.800
05.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – Lierse 2.720 3.600 2.800
05.08. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ingolstadt – Al Ain 1.600 3.850 4.500
05.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Tottenham – Inter Milan 2.230 3.720 3.430
05.08. 17:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Borussia Dortmund – Sunderland 1.320 6.070 10.710
05.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Kalsdorf 3.740 3.620 1.820
05.08. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Burnley – Real Sociedad 2.930 3.540 2.500
05.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Deutschlandsberger 1.800 3.600 4.200
05.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Viking – Arsenal de Sarandí 14.000 6.600 1.270
05.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE ATSV Wolfsberger – A. Klagenfurt 2.700 3.500 2.350
05.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hornchurch – Billericay Town 2.400 4.000 2.300
05.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Gleisdorf – Sturm Graz 2.350 3.500 2.700
05.08. 20:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sporting Lisbon – Nice 1.910 3.600 3.400
05.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – Ebreichsdorf 2.300 3.400 2.750
05.08. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – St. Polten 2.480 3.500 2.480
05.08. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Mannsdorf 2.050 3.600 3.100
05.08. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – First Vienna 3.500 3.620 1.900
05.08. 02:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Nigeria Ol. – Japan Ol. 4.170 3.670 2.600
05.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE FC Poltava – Sumy 1.300 5.500 6.700
05.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Mariupol – Inhulets 1.500 3.800 5.500
05.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Veres Rivne – Ternopil 1.360 4.550 6.700
05.08. 17:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Obolon-Brovar K. – Arsenal Kiev 1.650 3.600 4.800
05.08. 17:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Helios – Kramatorsk 1.350 4.550 6.700
05.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Dnipro U21 1.150 8.300 19.500
05.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Ljungskile 1.680 3.980 6.250
05.08. 18:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Gefle 1.730 4.300 5.200
05.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – Spisska Nova Ves 1.350 4.550 8.000
05.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Balestier Khalsa 3.440 3.700 2.100
05.08. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Albirex Niigata 3.720 3.750 1.970
05.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – Rad Beograd 2.000 3.300 4.100
05.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 8.100 4.300 1.570
05.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 3.440 3.400 2.300
05.08. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – FC Botosani 3.200 3.350 2.600
05.08. 18:47 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Pruszkow
05.08. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Stal Mielec 2.000 3.520 4.400
05.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Arka Gdynia 2.150 3.500 4.100
05.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Wisla 2.180 3.520 3.750
05.08. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA USMP – Universitario 5.400 3.820 2.200
05.08. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – Guaraní Pinozá 2.300 3.300 2.880
05.08. 17:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Aalesund 1.820 4.100 4.800
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – MVV Maastricht 2.400 3.700 3.100
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Jong Utrecht 1.300 6.600 12.500
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – FC Oss 2.200 3.800 3.700
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Achilles ’29 2.050 3.820 3.900
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Cambuur 2.100 3.820 3.940
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Almere City 1.910 4.000 4.300
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – FC Eindhoven 81.000 11.000 4.250
05.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – Zwolle 2.750 3.640 3.100
05.08. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuala Lumpur – Kuantan 1.640 3.850 3.950
05.08. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – ATM FA 1.710 3.550 3.700
05.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Negeri Sembilan FA – Sime Darby 1.340 4.500 6.800
05.08. 16:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Ventspils – Spartaks Jūrmala 2.200 3.500 3.340
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Finn Harps 1.770 3.750 5.630
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – St Patrick’s Athletic 2.080 3.450 4.200
05.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Dundalk 6.000 4.500 1.660
05.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Longford Town 1.320 6.200 11.260
05.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Sligo Rovers 4.950 4.000 1.830
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – UC Dublin 3.300 3.600 2.400
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Limerick 5.270 4.240 1.730
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers 4.200 3.760 2.000
05.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Waterford Utd 11.000 5.500 1.290
05.08. 17:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Sanat Naft 1.530 4.600 8.400
05.08. 17:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Zob Ahan 2.550 2.900 3.130
05.08. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Mitra Kukar 2.600 3.300 2.560
05.08. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Ægir 1.320 4.500 7.000
05.08. 20:15 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – KV Reykjavík 2.200 3.700 2.500
05.08. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – KA Akureyrar 7.500 5.400 1.420
05.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern Hof – Rosenheim 2.020 3.840 3.800
05.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Burghausen 3.120 3.720 2.320
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – SV Werder Bremen II 1.800 3.930 4.740
05.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Illertissen 2.170 3.680 3.750
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Preußen Münster 2.420 3.380 3.200
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Buchbach 2.200 3.780 3.320
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Seligenporten 1.140 13.000 15.000
05.08. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Hannover 2.620 3.400 2.960
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Bayreuth 2.240 3.760 3.180
05.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Hannover II 1.990 3.700 4.000
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.560 4.500 6.200
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – FC 08 Homburg 4.220 3.850 1.900
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Hoffenheim II – VfB Stuttgart II 2.010 3.730 3.820
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Mannheim 2.640 3.450 2.760
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – TuS Koblenz 2.500 3.550 2.870
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Goppinger SV – Bissingen 2.950 3.750 1.910
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Kickers Offenbach 2.630 3.660 2.680
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Balingen 2.750 3.650 2.200
05.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Köln II 1.860 3.760 4.500
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Dassendorf – Wedeler TSV 1.330 5.200 9.000
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.720 4.010 5.450
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TuS Osdorf – Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2.600 4.200 2.100
05.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Bonner SC 1.400 5.500 9.000
05.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Hessen Dreieich 4.250 4.150 1.650
05.08. 18:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Zehlendorf – Strausberg 1.850 4.000 3.100
05.08. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Malchower SV 2.250 3.600 2.700
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Sedan 2.330 3.100 3.760
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Paris FC 2.820 3.050 2.890
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – GS Consolat 2.650 3.120 3.130
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Béziers 2.290 3.180 3.930
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Dunkerque 2.650 3.140 3.130
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Quevilly Rouen – Chambly 3.000 3.000 2.750
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – LB Châteauroux 2.990 3.200 2.750
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – SAS Épinal 2.150 3.250 4.160
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Concarneau 2.540 3.100 3.360
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Troyes 2.600 3.100 4.600
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – GFC Ajaccio 2.850 3.050 3.400
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – US Orléans 2.220 3.250 4.300
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.540 3.150 3.460
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Niort 2.660 3.000 3.800
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Nimes 1.850 3.400 5.620
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Tours 1.930 3.400 5.500
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.750 3.760 7.900
05.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Valenciennes 1.860 3.400 6.300
05.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Infonet 11.500 5.750 1.290
05.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Rakvere 1.730 3.900 5.500
05.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Newcastle Utd 4.200 3.650 2.100
05.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Marienlyst 2.880 3.600 2.150
05.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Aarhus Fremad – Thisted FC 2.750 3.550 2.150
05.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Jammerbugt – Vejgaard 1.570 3.750 5.250
05.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – AC Horsens 1.800 3.980 5.500
05.08. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Silkeborg – Lyngby 2.940 3.470 2.620
05.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sigma Olomouc – Opava 1.540 3.800 5.000
05.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – RNK Split 1.650 3.850 6.500
05.08. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Plaza Amador – Herediano 5.100 3.480 1.900
05.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Millonarios – Deportes Tolima 2.150 3.450 4.400
05.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – LASK Linz 3.240 3.720 2.450
05.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Neustadt 2.220 3.640 3.580
05.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – Kapfenberg 2.250 3.700 3.500
05.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – A. Lustenau 4.250 3.980 1.940
05.08. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Wattens 1.850 3.920 4.700
05.08. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Port Melbourne Sharks 1.910 4.100 3.950