Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.10. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Vasco da Gama 3.160 3.350 2.610
05.10. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Parana 1.990 3.570 5.010
05.10. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Goiás 2.200 3.450 4.400
05.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Gremio 2.310 3.450 3.430
05.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Chapecoense 2.030 3.400 4.600
05.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – Lommel Utd 2.160 3.600 3.500
05.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – OH Leuven 2.340 3.620 3.100
05.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Merlo – Sportivo Barracas 2.380 3.400 2.500
05.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Laferrere
05.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA El Porvenir – Sacachispas
05.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Club Luján
05.10. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bonner SC – 1. FC Koln 5.500 4.500 1.400
05.10. 19:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Racing Ferrol – Celta Vigo 4.500 3.800 1.620
05.10. 14:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Tajikistan – Palestine 2.750 3.300 2.670
05.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Connahs Q. – Denbigh 1.230 6.800 9.600
05.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Druids – Bangor 2.950 3.750 2.300
05.10. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Guilsfield – Newtown 5.100 4.000 1.620
05.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Estudiantes de Caracas – Tucanes de Amazonas 1.800 3.780 4.650
05.10. 12:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Erzin – Altay 2.270 3.280 2.760
05.10. 13:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Tekirdağspor – Kozan 1.820 3.370 3.660
05.10. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP L. Hradok – Lok. Kosice 4.400 3.900 1.630
05.10. 14:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Sala – Myjava 11.000 7.500 1.210
05.10. 12:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Miroslava – Braila 5.000 4.050 2.000
05.10. 15:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Academico Viseu 2.660 3.080 3.200
05.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Daegu 5.900 4.030 1.650
05.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Anyang 2.050 3.490 4.000
05.10. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Bucheon FC 1995 2.400 3.210 3.420
05.10. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Seoul E. 2.180 3.490 3.500
05.10. 11:30 JAPAN: J.LEAGUE CUP – PLAYOFFS FC Tokyo – Urawa Reds 4.330 3.720 1.960
05.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Virtus Francavilla 2.310 3.100 3.850
05.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Kerala Blasters – Atletico de Kolkata 2.300 3.470 3.550
05.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Pirmasens 1.800 4.000 5.130
05.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – TuS Koblenz 1.830 3.760 5.130
05.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – Alfter 4.050 4.500 1.610
05.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – VfB Stuttgart II 2.470 3.560 2.950
05.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Wormatia Worms 1.570 4.200 6.980
05.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Walldorf 1.620 4.400 6.330
05.10. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Iceland U21 – Scotland U21 1.650 3.900 8.200
05.10. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION San Marino U21 – Spain U21 501.000 60.000 1.010
05.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hadley – Eastbourne Borough 9.500 6.250 1.330
05.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hastings – Margate 5.500 4.750 1.630
05.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Leiston 3.750 3.900 1.910
05.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Harlow 2.800 3.750 2.300
05.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Stourbridge 2.700 3.620 2.450
05.10. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 B.93 – Fredensborg 1.550 4.000 6.800
05.10. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Tachov – Zlin 15.500 7.500 1.160
05.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Opava 2.060 3.350 3.580