Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
05.11. 14:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Tadjenant – MC Alger 2.600 3.000 2.900
05.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 USM Alger – Harrach 1.470 4.050 7.500
05.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – Medea 1.630 3.350 6.600
05.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Vysehrad – Dobrovice 1.830 4.000 3.250
05.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Kraluv Dvur – Chrudim 1.950 3.600 3.300
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Horovicko – Zapy 5.250 4.200 1.510
05.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Vyskov – Trebic 1.700 3.800 4.100
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Hulin – Unicov 2.300 3.800 2.600
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Lisen – Hlucin 3.900 3.800 1.740
05.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – FK Pardubice 2.300 3.250 3.140
05.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Ostrava 3.740 3.250 2.060
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Vlasim 3.520 3.300 2.100
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Ceske Budejovice 3.100 3.300 2.320
05.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Brno 1.960 3.850 4.200
05.11. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Hradec Kralove 1.670 4.150 5.680
05.11. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Dukla Prague 4.300 3.850 1.920
05.11. 19:05 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Bohemians 1905 1.400 5.100 10.000
05.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Omonia 13.000 6.000 1.300
05.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Ermis 2.200 3.400 3.750
05.11. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – AEL Limassol 1.850 3.660 4.450
05.11. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Novigrad – Radnik Sesvete 2.400 3.100 2.750
05.11. 13:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Gorica 3.500 3.200 2.100
05.11. 13:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Solin 2.450 3.200 2.700
05.11. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Hajduk Split 1.500 4.190 10.000
05.11. 16:15 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Slaven Belupo 1.740 3.880 5.500
05.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Patriotas – Once Caldas 1.750 4.040 6.340
05.11. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.180 3.400 3.610
05.11. 22:10 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Envigado 1.630 4.100 6.660
05.11. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Deportes Tolima 2.450 3.380 3.250
05.11. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Curicó Unido 3.000 3.200 2.250
05.11. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Cobreloa – Deportes La Serena 2.250 3.100 3.200
05.11. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Coquimbo Unido – Santiago Morning 2.380 3.100 2.900
05.11. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Santiago Wanderers – Unión Española 3.250 3.600 2.400
05.11. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – Audax Italiano 2.630 3.470 2.880
05.11. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – Deportes Antofagasta 2.010 3.820 4.060
05.11. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – Deportes Iquique 2.050 3.750 3.820
05.11. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – CSKA Sofia 1.300 5.600 11.000
05.11. 20:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C – PLAY OFFS Boa – Guarani 1.830 3.300 4.100
05.11. 18:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Brasil de Pelotas – Vasco da Gama 3.200 3.200 2.510
05.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Tupi 1.590 4.150 7.600
05.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Joinville 2.200 3.400 3.750
05.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Goiás 2.340 3.550 3.650
05.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Nautico 2.400 3.530 3.300
05.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Parana 1.810 3.760 5.440
05.11. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Oeste 2.440 3.250 3.300
05.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Q. 3.350 3.700 2.170
05.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Newtown 2.440 3.500 3.000
05.11. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Carmarthen Town 2.100 3.600 3.600
05.11. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – TNS 16.000 7.200 1.240
05.11. 18:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Lara 2.400 3.460 3.580
05.11. 19:00 USA: NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Indy Eleven – FC Edmonton 1.910 3.250 3.800
05.11. 23:00 USA: NORTH AMERICAN SOCCER LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS New York Cosmos – Rayo 1.650 3.400 5.000
05.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Sud América 1.870 3.700 3.800
05.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Liverpool Montevideo – Wanderers 2.600 3.600 2.800
05.11. 19:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Club Nacional 5.000 3.800 1.770
05.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – Arsenal Kiev 2.770 3.150 2.520
05.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Mariupol 3.360 3.250 2.200
05.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – Olimpik Donetsk 3.250 3.250 2.550
05.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Veres Rivne – Helios 2.000 3.250 3.920
05.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Vorskla Poltava 3.320 3.320 2.350
05.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Bukovyna – Sumy 2.300 3.100 3.000
05.11. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Kramatorsk – Mykolaiv 3.300 3.050 2.250
05.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Zorya U21 5.450 3.780 1.730
05.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 15.000 5.750 1.270
05.11. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 13.000 5.850 1.320
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Gaziantepspor 2.060 3.400 4.500
05.11. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Bursaspor 2.450 3.510 3.450
05.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Trabzonspor 1.540 4.920 7.760
05.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Genclerbirligi 2.750 3.350 3.050
05.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Balikesirspor 3.160 3.460 2.600
05.11. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Eskisehirspor 2.960 3.380 2.500
05.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Sanliurfaspor 3.100 3.260 2.540
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Etimesgut – Ankaragucu 2.500 3.200 2.540
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Sariyer – Hatayspor 2.330 3.200 2.730
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Kastamonuspor 2.000 3.300 3.300
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Nazillispor – Keciorengucu 3.010 3.300 2.110
05.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Hacettepe – Ofspor 1.740 3.300 4.500
05.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Le Mont 2.000 3.550 4.150
05.11. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Xamax 2.800 3.480 2.600
05.11. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Sion 3.600 3.640 2.210
05.11. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Lausanne 1.300 6.600 11.500
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Mjallby 2.550 4.000 2.350
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Oddevold
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Qviding 2.050 3.650 3.200
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Norrby
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Osters
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Sirius 3.100 3.400 2.500
05.11. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Trollhattan
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Assyriska FF 3.050 3.550 2.800
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – GAIS 1.850 4.100 5.000
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Varbergs 2.140 3.500 3.780
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Trelleborgs 1.770 4.200 5.250
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Degerfors 2.140 3.600 3.820
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – AFC United 2.000 3.770 4.100
05.11. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Angelholm 1.450 5.200 8.500
05.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Athletic Bilbao B 2.170 3.300 3.900
05.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Sabadell 1.890 3.530 5.000
05.11. 19:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Alcoyano 3.000 3.190 2.650
05.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Huesca 2.250 3.300 3.860
05.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Tenerife 2.000 3.550 5.000
05.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Sevilla FC B 1.910 3.450 4.900
05.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mallorca – Real Zaragoza 2.150 3.300 4.400
05.11. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Dep. La Coruna 2.700 3.250 3.100
05.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Atletico Madrid 5.800 4.000 1.750
05.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Alaves 2.400 3.320 3.550
05.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Eibar 2.050 3.740 4.150
05.11. 13:00 SOUTH AFRICA: TELKOM KNOCKOUT Baroka – Cape Town City 2.320 3.310 2.890
05.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Mthatha Bucks 3.680 3.100 2.150
05.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Jomo Cosmos 2.600 3.040 3.080
05.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – FC Cape Town 2.700 3.000 2.900
05.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Stellenbosch – Cape Town All Stars 1.700 3.600 5.200
05.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Black Leopards 2.200 3.130 3.320
05.11. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Aluminij 1.830 3.450 4.750
05.11. 17:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – ND Gorica 1.700 3.820 5.000
05.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Myjava 2.050 3.600 3.620
05.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Presov 1.900 3.600 4.200
05.11. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Z. Moravce 1.670 3.800 5.600
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lipany – Lok. Kosice 5.150 3.920 1.490
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Spisska Nova Ves – Haniska 1.800 3.580 3.880
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST L. Mikulas – Zvolen 1.800 3.450 3.950
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Rimavska Sobota – Poprad 4.100 3.640 1.660
05.11. 12:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Spartak Trnava B – Nove Mesto 2.090 3.300 3.200
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Napredak 4.500 3.300 1.950
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Svaty Jur – Nitra 7.270 4.300 1.330
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – FK Vozdovac 1.830 3.620 5.000
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Zemun – Buducnost Dobanovci
05.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Skalica – Sered 1.700 3.750 3.950
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Mladost 2.300 3.100 3.440
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Proleter – OFK Beograd
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Forfar Athletic 3.200 3.800 2.350
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Metalac 2.120 3.140 3.900
05.11. 12:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Odzaci – Borca
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Arbroath 2.400 3.750 3.040
05.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – FK Crvena zvezda 13.000 6.500 1.270
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Cowdenbeath 2.120 3.750 3.750
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Edinburgh City 1.940 3.850 4.430
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Airdrieonians 2.600 3.600 2.780
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Brechin 2.250 3.700 3.640
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Dundee Utd 2.940 3.500 2.650
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – East Fife 1.440 5.250 9.000
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Morton 1.840 3.850 4.720
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Stenhousemuir 1.430 5.250 8.500
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Dumbarton 2.300 3.650 3.600
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Queen’s Park 1.910 3.800 4.500
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Hibernian 7.000 4.300 1.670
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Raith Rovers 2.620 3.750 3.000
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Hamilton 2.880 3.500 2.720
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – St Johnstone 1.900 3.700 4.800
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Inverness 1.200 8.600 21.000
05.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Motherwell 2.380 3.640 3.250
05.11. 14:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ettifaq – Al-Taawon 1.840 3.620 4.300
05.11. 17:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Fateh – Al-Hilal 6.000 4.400 1.540
05.11. 11:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 5.100 3.750 1.900
05.11. 13:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Amkar Perm U21 1.680 6.300 12.000
05.11. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Kuban Krasnodar 3.760 3.200 2.360
05.11. 06:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA Khabarovsk – Neftekhimik 1.780 3.600 5.810
05.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Baltika 1.850 3.400 5.680
05.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Volgar Astrakhan 2.560 3.090 3.150
05.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Fakel Voronezh 3.420 3.080 2.500
05.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Spartak Moscow II 2.170 3.300 3.850
05.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.650 3.820 7.650
05.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Yenisey 1.500 4.350 8.900
05.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Shinnik 2.650 3.160 2.970
05.11. 08:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Spartak Moscow 5.500 3.650 1.830
05.11. 10:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Rubin Kazan 3.220 2.920 2.920
05.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – Ural 2.280 3.080 4.050
05.11. 15:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Anzi Makhackala 1.720 3.600 7.250
05.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Calarasi 2.380 3.250 2.880
05.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Berceni – Satu Mare 10.000 6.500 1.200
05.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Ramnicu Valcea – Sepsi 2.650 3.200 2.450
05.11. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – Concordia 2.630 3.430 3.200
05.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – CS U. Craiova 6.700 4.050 1.590
05.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – Din. Bucuresti 6.600 4.220 1.580
05.11. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Academico Viseu 2.120 3.250 4.580
05.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Penafiel 2.740 3.020 3.200
05.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Santa Clara 2.250 3.420 3.570
05.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Covilha 2.340 3.450 3.380
05.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Tondela 2.350 3.300 3.480
05.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Chaves 2.570 3.150 3.420
05.11. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Belenenses 2.810 3.200 3.000
05.11. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Boavista 2.000 3.440 4.950
05.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Suwalki 2.120 3.460 3.760
05.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Tychy 2.310 3.400 3.540
05.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Legnica 2.480 3.300 3.220
05.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Glogow 1.700 4.050 5.200
05.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Korona Kielce 1.870 3.650 5.050
05.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Piast Gliwice 1.780 3.900 5.450
05.11. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin 1.870 3.650 5.000
05.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Odra Opole – Rakow 2.300 3.200 2.750
05.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 GKS Belchatow – Rozwój Katowice 1.950 3.250 3.550
05.11. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Warta Poznań – Blekitni Stargard 2.500 3.200 2.500
05.11. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – River Plate Asunción 1.900 3.780 4.100
05.11. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guaraní Pinozá – Sol de América Asunción 1.780 3.880 4.500
05.11. 12:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN – PLAY OFFS Jerv – Mjondalen 2.310 3.500 3.540
05.11. 17:00 NORWAY: OBOS-LIGAEN – PLAY OFFS Sandnes – Kongsvinger 2.100 3.560 3.760
05.11. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Willem II 2.140 3.620 3.700
05.11. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – FC Groningen 2.600 3.600 2.970
05.11. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – FC Twente 1.280 7.200 14.000
05.11. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.740 4.000 5.300
05.11. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Iskra – Grbalj 2.450 3.300 2.930
05.11. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – Jedinstvo 1.530 3.980 6.800
05.11. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Lovcen 1.520 3.950 7.100
05.11. 12:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Bokelj 1.350 5.200 10.000
05.11. 15:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Mladost Podgorica 2.450 3.240 2.980
05.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA UAEM Potros – Zacatecas 2.090 3.500 4.330
05.11. 03:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Coras – Celaya 2.520 3.250 3.800
05.11. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Atlante 2.000 3.550 4.500
05.11. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Lobos BUAP – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.950 3.200 3.800
05.11. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Tigres UANL 2.990 3.200 2.880
05.11. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Pachuca 2.590 3.550 2.900
05.11. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Toluca 2.990 3.350 2.640
05.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Hibernians 4.580 4.550 1.510
05.11. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Gzira 2.050 4.370 2.680
05.11. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hamrun – Valletta 3.200 4.060 1.960
05.11. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Pembroke 1.750 4.360 3.500
05.11. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Pelister 1.910 3.440 3.840
05.11. 12:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Shkupi 2.150 3.200 3.360
05.11. 12:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Sūduva – FC Žalgiris 2.420 3.400 2.850
05.11. 12:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Metta/LU 1.320 5.300 11.000
05.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Incheon – Suwon City 2.720 3.600 2.700
05.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Pohang – Seongnam 2.160 3.600 4.400
05.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – RELEGATION GROUP Suwon Bluewings – Gwangju FC 2.120 3.600 3.800
05.11. 09:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Atyrau – Kairat Almaty 8.000 4.350 1.460
05.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Pordenone 2.800 3.300 2.600
05.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – AlbinoLeffe 2.540 3.240 3.180
05.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Venezia 3.000 3.240 2.450
05.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Ancona 2.400 3.200 3.300
05.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Teramo – Mantova 1.950 3.460 4.750
05.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Maceratese 1.970 3.350 4.050
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Entella 2.720 3.100 3.150
05.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Gubbio 2.050 3.300 3.900
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cittadella – Salernitana 2.160 3.300 4.100
05.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Bassano Virtus – Padova 2.050 3.150 3.750
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Bari 1908 3.200 3.050 2.770
05.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Forli 2.150 3.260 3.660
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – SPAL 2.150 3.250 4.600
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pisa – Perugia 3.040 2.950 3.000
05.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Cagliari 1.670 4.400 6.500
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Carpi 3.740 3.100 2.400
05.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Lazio 1.760 4.110 5.400
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Spezia – Hellas Verona 3.650 3.100 2.450
05.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Vicenza 2.080 3.200 4.850
05.11. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.400 3.300 3.400
05.11. 15:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.000 3.500 2.560
05.11. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – H. Raanana 1.800 3.500 5.000
05.11. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Haifa 13.000 7.000 1.500
05.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Pusamania Borneo 1.500 4.250 6.000
05.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Persib Bandung 2.600 3.420 2.810
05.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – MTK Budapest 2.410 3.240 3.260
05.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.800 3.780 4.870
05.11. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Paks 1.350 5.300 9.900
05.11. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Vasas 2.490 3.420 3.010
05.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Asteras Tripolis 2.520 3.200 3.400
05.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Xanthi 2.640 3.050 3.350
05.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Atromitos 1.500 4.400 9.200
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Augsburg II 2.080 3.730 3.620
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Bayern München II 2.710 3.530 2.690
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Greuther Fürth II 3.160 3.690 2.300
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Memmingen 1.950 3.760 4.300
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Rosenheim 1.200 7.900 16.150
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Ravensburg 3.550 4.060 1.750
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – VfR Aalen 2.430 3.460 3.310
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Schalding-Heining 1.650 4.420 6.300
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Bahlinger SC 3.040 3.640 2.020
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.850 3.400 2.750
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Bayern Hof 1.640 4.350 5.400
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Stuttgarter Kickers II 6.000 5.150 1.350
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Preußen Münster 2.580 3.400 3.100
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – ETSV Weiche 3.580 3.560 2.130
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Alemannia Haibach 1.230 6.500 9.000
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.650 4.050 6.040
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – TSV Havelse 3.000 3.500 2.420
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger Kickers II – Sand 2.100 3.810 2.900
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Chemnitzer FC 2.690 3.250 3.000
05.11. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – Eichede 1.270 6.600 11.000
05.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – Bochum 2.520 3.580 3.040
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – DJK Bamberg 1.500 4.350 4.890
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Jahn Regensburg 2.830 3.350 2.720
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Walldorf 1.880 3.840 4.250
05.11. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Union Berlin 2.780 3.400 2.850
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Amberg 5.500 4.700 1.450
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Hansa Rostock 2.180 3.460 3.750
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Saarbrücken 5.500 4.200 1.730
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Sonthofen 2.510 3.650 2.400
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.900 3.470 2.670
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Pirmasens 1.490 4.550 7.700
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Bogen – Vilzing 2.560 3.810 2.300
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Hallescher FC 1.890 3.550 4.810
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Watzenborn 1.540 4.650 7.140
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Wolfratshausen 1.330 5.500 6.720
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – FSV Frankfurt 2.350 3.270 3.450
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Eintracht Trier 1.690 4.100 5.550
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Hoffenheim 1.250 8.400 15.500
05.11. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Poti – Samtredia 2.240 2.260 1.020
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Ismaning 1.650 4.250 4.200
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Stuttgarter Kickers – Hoffenheim II 2.760 3.720 2.790
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Darmstadt 1.320 6.400 14.500
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Schwabmunchen 2.000 3.660 3.060
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Viktoria Köln 4.850 3.880 1.820
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Borussia Dortmund 8.000 4.950 1.500
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Hankofen-Hailing 2.280 3.600 2.650
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3.440 3.560 2.160
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Augsburg 2.300 3.450 3.850
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Jahn Regensburg II 1.530 4.700 4.810
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – SV Rödinghausen 2.600 3.600 2.770
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Wolfsburg 2.770 3.500 2.900
05.11. 16:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Le Havre II – Dieppe 2.600 2.950 2.450
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Fulda 2.750 4.000 2.000
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Verl 2.310 3.600 3.270
05.11. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – 1. FC Koln 2.750 3.320 3.000
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Ederbergland 1.350 5.140 6.180
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Borussia Dortmund II 2.220 3.550 3.280
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Stadtallendorf 2.220 4.050 2.480
05.11. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – Chambly 2.300 3.160 3.880
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Sp. Seligenstadt 2.420 3.650 2.420
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Baunatal 3.100 4.220 1.860
05.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Zehlendorf 1.650 4.270 4.070
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altglienicke – Altludersdorf 1.460 4.600 5.120
05.11. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Reims 2.590 3.010 3.480
05.11. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Sandersdorf 1.750 4.060 3.550
05.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Barleben 1.820 4.050 3.300
05.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Wismut Gera 2.750 4.100 2.050
05.11. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Nancy 1.530 4.330 9.200
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Hauenstein 1.570 4.150 4.460
05.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Lorient 1.830 3.750 5.500
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Morlautern – Rochling 3.550 4.120 1.740
05.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Bastia 1.480 4.800 10.000
05.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Pirmasens II 2.470 3.860 2.300
05.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Guingamp 2.620 3.200 3.200
05.11. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Salmrohr 1.880 3.860 3.230
05.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Lille 2.620 3.100 3.650
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Kilia Kiel 1.370 4.860 6.160
05.11. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Toulouse 2.600 3.200 3.860
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – Todesfelde 2.020 4.390 2.650
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Schonkirchen 2.150 3.950 2.450
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Oldenburger SV 1.400 4.600 6.540
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Eutin 8.210 6.650 1.210
05.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – VfR Neumunster 2.150 4.000 2.550
05.11. 11:05 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Infonet 2.600 3.450 2.940
05.11. 11:05 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide – JK Narva Trans 1.620 4.550 4.200
05.11. 11:05 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu – Tammeka 5.700 4.250 1.530
05.11. 11:05 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Sillamae 13.000 6.250 1.230
05.11. 12:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Crawley Town – Bristol Rovers 4.670 3.850 1.870
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Bury – AFC Wimbledon 2.580 3.450 3.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Yeovil Town – Solihull 1.830 4.050 5.600
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Dartford – Sutton 3.500 3.600 2.250
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Walsall – Macclesfield 1.750 4.000 5.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Port Vale – Stevenage 2.060 3.680 4.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Stalybridge 1.360 5.750 8.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Cambridge Utd – Dover Athletic 2.110 3.600 3.750
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Boston 2.350 3.600 3.050
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Milton Keynes Dons – Spennymoor 1.250 7.000 17.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Nuneaton Town 2.100 3.850 4.450
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Gillingham – Brackley 1.430 5.260 9.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Bradford PA 1.730 4.050 5.300
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Portsmouth – Wycombe Wanderers 1.630 4.100 6.250
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Wrexham 4.660 3.750 1.860
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Harrogate Town 2.000 3.750 3.950
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Mansfield Town – Plymouth Argyle 2.860 3.400 2.730
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Aldershot 1.620 4.250 6.200
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Darlington 4.000 4.000 2.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Braintree – Eastbourne Borough 2.050 3.750 4.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Concord Rangers 1.790 3.900 4.800
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Bolton Wanderers – Grimsby Town 1.530 4.700 8.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Weston 2.880 3.500 2.500
05.11. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Derby County 2.780 3.300 2.980
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Sunderland 1.660 4.330 6.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Bradford City – Accrington Stanley 1.590 4.400 7.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Maidenhead 3.100 3.600 2.300
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Blackburn Rovers 1.670 4.050 6.250
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Crystal Palace 3.450 3.380 2.440
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Oldham Athletic – Doncaster Rovers 2.670 3.300 2.930
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Truro City 1.360 5.500 8.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Barnsley 2.280 3.580 3.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Middlesbrough 1.260 7.100 16.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Shrewsbury Town – Barnet 2.010 3.670 4.330
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Welling 2.800 3.800 3.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Birmingham City 2.280 3.350 3.800
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Stoke City 2.100 3.700 4.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Whitehawk – Stourbridge 1.670 4.200 5.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Oxford City 1.570 4.100 6.700
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Cardiff City 1.500 4.800 8.500
05.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – Everton 1.580 4.500 7.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Colchester Utd – Chesterfield 2.750 3.530 3.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Wealdstone 2.400 3.700 2.900
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Leeds Utd 1.910 3.860 4.750
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Exeter City – Luton Town 2.900 3.500 2.640
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Chelmsford 3.460 3.560 2.400
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – QPR 2.400 3.500 3.400
05.11. 14:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Burgess Hill 3.500 3.750 1.980
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Charlton – Scunthorpe Utd 2.520 3.500 3.080
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Preston North End 3.250 3.500 2.440
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Staines 2.400 3.600 2.800
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Cheltenham Town – Crewe Alexandra 2.500 3.400 3.220
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Ipswich Town 1.800 3.600 6.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Lowestoft Town 2.630 3.650 2.600
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Peterborough Utd – Chesham 1.280 6.500 12.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Reading 2.650 3.300 3.240
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Grays Athletic 1.550 5.280 5.750
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Stockport – Woking 2.600 3.600 3.300
05.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.150 3.400 2.750
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Wingate and Finchley 1.680 4.350 4.330
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Northampton Town – Harrow 1.230 7.000 15.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Worthing 2.250 3.750 3.200
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Westfields – Curzon 5.400 4.800 1.640
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Canvey Island 2.200 3.750 3.200
05.11. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – FAS 4.080 3.280 1.880
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Lincoln City – Altrincham 1.400 5.250 12.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Havant and Waterlooville 5.000 4.000 1.700
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Dulwich Hamlet 1.930 3.750 3.650
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Kingstonian 1.850 3.750 3.900
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Barwell – Blyth 3.200 3.750 2.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Nantwich 4.400 4.000 1.850
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Coalville 1.910 4.000 3.750
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Grantham 1.600 4.300 5.250
05.11. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Mushuc Runa 1.600 4.030 7.090
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Ilkeston 2.050 3.750 3.600
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Skelmersdale 1.220 6.500 12.000
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Warrington 2.300 3.750 2.800
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Matlock 2.100 3.750 3.250
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – Hellerup 1.400 4.500 6.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Corby Town 1.370 4.850 8.500
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – Holbaek 1.650 3.800 4.800
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Dunstable Town 2.450 3.650 2.500
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Fredensborg – B.93 3.500 3.500 2.100
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Banbury 2.600 3.650 2.380
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – Bronshoj 2.070 3.300 3.400
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Cambridge City 1.670 4.500 4.200
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Naesby 2.500 3.450 2.370
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Lynn – Cinderford 1.620 4.500 4.500
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Sydvest – Greve IF 2.000 3.650 3.650
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Dorchester 2.110 3.630 3.000
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Marienlyst – Svendborg 1.190 6.050 10.500
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Basingstoke 1.570 4.450 4.750
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Dalum IF – Middelfart 2.750 3.500 2.390
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – St. Neots 1.750 4.500 4.000
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vejgaard – Kjellerup 3.300 3.600 2.050
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Slough – Hitchin 2.050 3.750 3.130
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Aarhus Fremad – Odder 2.200 3.650 3.050
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Kettering 3.200 4.100 2.000
05.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Thisted FC – Brabrand 2.500 3.250 2.650
05.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – FC Nordsjælland 1.820 3.850 5.230
05.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Merthyr Town 2.880 4.000 2.150
05.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Karvina U19 – Opava U19 1.970 4.000 3.200
05.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U19 – Pribram U19 1.870 4.200 3.390
05.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Teplice U19 2.000 4.000 2.840
05.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Brno U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.670 4.500 3.450
05.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – FK Pardubice U19 6.000 6.000 1.290
05.11. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Sparta Prague U19 2.870 4.000 2.000
05.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Zlin U19 1.620 4.450 4.100
05.11. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Sigma Olomouc U19 2.000 4.000 3.030
05.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Corinthians 2.300 3.380 3.800
05.11. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Santos 2.690 3.300 3.070
05.11. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalleghe-BSI Jajce – Vitez 2.260 3.170 2.920
05.11. 14:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Široki Brijeg 1.630 3.750 5.200
05.11. 15:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Sloboda Tuzla 1.800 3.700 4.400
05.11. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Zulte Waregem 4.450 3.840 1.930
05.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Sint-Truiden 2.350 3.600 3.340
05.11. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Naftan 1.330 5.000 12.000
05.11. 12:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Krumkachy 2.090 3.350 3.500
05.11. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Zhodino 1.580 4.100 5.500
05.11. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Mikashevichi 1.420 4.650 8.000
05.11. 10:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Sumgayit FK 1.810 3.320 4.750
05.11. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Inter Baku 4.050 3.300 1.980
05.11. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Grieskirchen 1.420 5.300 6.650
05.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Stadlau – First Vienna 2.500 3.500 2.730
05.11. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – St. Polten 1.220 7.500 10.000
05.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Rheindorf Altach 2.480 3.840 2.550
05.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Schwaz 2.400 3.720 2.750
05.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Hohenems 1.900 4.000 3.620
05.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Wacker Innsbruck 2.150 3.940 3.000
05.11. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Grödig – USK Anif 2.000 4.000 3.300
05.11. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – Kufstein 2.580 3.780 2.550
05.11. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – St. Polten 1.330 6.020 11.000
05.11. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Admira 2.100 3.700 4.190
05.11. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Newcastle Jets 2.060 3.900 3.780
05.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Sydney FC – Melbourne Victory 1.950 3.900 4.300
05.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP East Timor – Nepal 4.330 3.750 1.800
05.11. 10:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Banants Yerevan 1.850 3.800 3.900
05.11. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Gandzasar 2.050 3.250 3.800
05.11. 01:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia y Tiro – Antoniana 1.600 3.400 5.000
05.11. 19:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gutiérrez Mendoza – Deportivo Maipú 2.250 3.000 3.000
05.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Villa Mitre – Deportivo Madryn 2.200 3.000 3.000
05.11. 16:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – CA Estudiantes 2.150 3.150 3.300
05.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Excursionistas 2.000 3.050 3.750
05.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Acassuso
05.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Olimpo 2.580 3.000 3.550
05.11. 17:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Godoy Cruz 2.730 3.100 3.140
05.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Estudiantes La Plata 2.440 3.200 3.750
05.11. 19:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Lanús 4.600 3.100 2.140
05.11. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – Arsenal de Sarandí 2.030 3.300 4.650
05.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – Newell’s Old Boys 1.950 3.400 5.300
05.11. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Vélez Sarsfield 2.350 3.150 3.820