Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Truro City 1.630 4.330 5.500
06.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Derby U23 – Manchester United U23 2.940 3.650 2.270
06.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Norwich U23 – Aston Villa U23 2.610 3.640 2.520
06.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Brighton U23 – Swansea U23 3.960 3.650 1.900
06.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Everton U23 – Arsenal U23 1.910 3.850 3.750
06.02. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 West Brom U23 – Newcastle Utd U23 2.560 3.600 2.600
06.02. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Krasnodar – Suwon Bluewings 1.800 3.300 3.800
06.02. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Monagas
06.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Las Palmas 3.150 3.500 2.520
06.02. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Ecuador U20 – Argentina U20 3.300 3.550 2.600
06.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Poli Timisoara – Gaz Metan Medias 3.200 3.150 2.660
06.02. 19:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Moreirense 2.200 3.440 4.600
06.02. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Estoril 1.510 4.500 8.800
06.02. 21:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Rio Ave 3.320 3.250 2.610
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – FC Eindhoven 5.960 4.300 1.640
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – Jong Utrecht 1.870 4.100 4.450
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – FC Emmen 2.120 3.850 3.550
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – SC Telstar 1.790 3.950 4.780
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – VVV-Venlo 4.160 3.960 1.980
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – FC Den Bosch 1.460 5.140 7.800
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – MVV Maastricht 3.800 4.100 1.990
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Dordrecht 1.420 5.400 8.600
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – Jong Ajax 4.200 4.000 1.940
06.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE De Graafschap – Cambuur 3.420 3.750 2.200
06.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Naser – Al Salmiya 3.100 4.000 2.100
06.02. 05:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Kashima Antlers – Avispa Fukuoka 1.370 5.600 9.000
06.02. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Avellino 2.300 3.350 4.200
06.02. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Maccabi Haifa 6.990 3.960 1.700
06.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – H. Akko 4.500 3.420 1.810
06.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – H. Nazareth 2.070 3.260 3.650
06.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – M. Herzliya 2.690 3.000 2.800
06.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Levadiakos – Platanias 2.500 3.050 3.850
06.02. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Fortuna Düsseldorf 1.660 4.150 6.300
06.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – AC Ajaccio 2.750 3.040 3.500
06.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Le Havre 2.820 3.100 3.070
06.02. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP AC Oulu – RoPS 3.180 3.600 2.420
06.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Achnas 3.340 3.280 2.280
06.02. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – Ind. Medellín 2.600 3.150 3.200
06.02. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Magallanes – Deportes La Serena 2.000 3.400 4.050
06.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Vila Nova – Goianesia 1.590 3.900 6.000
06.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Volta Redonda – Bangu 2.020 3.570 4.000