Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Maidenhead 2.450 3.550 3.260
06.03. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Chelsea 6.200 4.300 1.670
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Blackburn U23 – Fulham U23 2.500 3.600 2.670
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Newcastle Utd U23 – Norwich U23 1.500 4.500 6.100
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Reading U23 – Liverpool U23 4.000 3.900 1.900
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Wolves U23 – Aston Villa U23 1.800 3.900 4.150
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 West Brom U23 – Swansea U23 3.920 3.900 1.850
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Manchester United U23 2.100 3.500 2.800
06.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Southampton U23 – Chelsea U23 3.500 3.750 2.000
06.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Ilkeston 1.360 5.500 8.000
06.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hitchin – Cirencester 1.300 5.000 8.500
06.03. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Aalborg 2.620 3.480 3.000
06.03. 00:30 USA: MLS Atlanta United – New York Red Bulls 2.900 3.590 3.040
06.03. 02:30 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Philadelphia Union 2.020 3.750 4.400
06.03. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.270 3.200 4.100
06.03. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Galatasaray 3.250 3.550 2.450
06.03. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Sivasspor 3.680 3.420 2.250
06.03. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Aarau 3.600 3.550 3.000
06.03. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Sevilla 4.400 3.500 2.060
06.03. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Rubin Kazan 3.550 3.150 2.480
06.03. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Voluntari – CSM Iasi 2.420 3.200 3.420
06.03. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – FC Botosani 1.650 4.250 8.000
06.03. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Rio Ave 3.450 3.120 3.220
06.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Plock 1.980 3.490 4.690
06.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO UTC Cajamarca – Juan Aurich 1.550 3.750 6.110
06.03. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – VVV-Venlo 7.530 4.810 1.570
06.03. 14:00 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Salmiya – Yarmouk 1.730 3.500 4.200
06.03. 16:20 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Fahaheel – Khaitan 1.910 3.500 3.300
06.03. 16:20 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Kazma SC – Al Tadamon 1.830 3.500 3.600
06.03. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Forli 1.390 4.600 9.500
06.03. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Cittadella 1.800 3.750 6.000
06.03. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa 2.540 3.270 3.440
06.03. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – AEK Athens FC 3.190 2.920 2.800
06.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Bayreuth 2.630 3.500 2.780
06.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Eintracht B’schweig II 2.190 3.500 3.580
06.03. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC Nottingen – Wormatia Worms 3.780 3.720 2.060
06.03. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – VfB Stuttgart 3.050 3.500 2.700
06.03. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Strasbourg 3.180 3.080 2.710
06.03. 16:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Lahti – JJK Jyväskylä 1.570 4.000 6.000
06.03. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Liberec U21 9.090 5.500 2.400
06.03. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Teplice U21 2.550 4.000 2.300
06.03. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Slavia Prague U21 4.080 4.500 2.900
06.03. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Trinec U21 1.400 5.000 6.000
06.03. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Znojmo 1.800 3.600 4.400
06.03. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Junior – Atl. Huila 1.600 3.900 7.000
06.03. 23:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Cartagena – Fortaleza FC 1.850 3.720 4.250
06.03. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión La Calera – Deportes Magallanes 3.000 3.300 2.500
06.03. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA O’Higgins – Universidad de Concepción 1.770 4.080 4.710
06.03. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Botev Plovdiv – Beroe 2.700 3.300 3.060
06.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Caldense – Tupi 2.350 3.300 3.200
06.03. 23:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Novo Hamburgo – Passo Fundo 1.780 3.650 5.000
06.03. 09:45 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Comets 2.850 4.000 2.300
06.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ferroviaria – Sao Bento 2.210 3.280 3.780
06.03. 15:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Al Suwaiq – Al Jaish 2.600 3.450 2.680
06.03. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Arsenal de Sarandí 1.920 3.400 5.000
06.03. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – MO Bejaia 2.000 2.880 3.750