06.04.16 Wednesday – Today’s Soccer Tips

06.04. 16:30 Dinamo Zagreb – Hajduk Split 1.440 4.740 10.120
06.04. 22:00 Zeledon – Saprissa 5.400 3.600 1.750
06.04. 23:00 Santiago Wanderers – Audax Italiano
06.04. 15:00 Montana – Litex Lovech 5.400 3.850 1.750
06.04. 17:15 Beroe – CSKA Sofia 1.910 3.420 4.740
06.04. 23:30 Resende – Ceará 2.750 3.300 2.700
06.04. 14:30 Slutsk – BATE Borisov 7.500 4.000 1.540
06.04. 15:00 Belshina – Naftan 1.420 4.750 7.500
06.04. 17:00 Zhodino – Din. Minsk 3.250 3.300 2.450
06.04. 20:30 JBL Zulia – Caracas 3.400 3.100 2.350
06.04. 20:30 Portuguesa – Atl. Venezuela 2.600 2.900 3.200
06.04. 22:45 Dep. Lara – Mineros de Guayana 2.450 3.350 2.990
06.04. 12:00 Zorya Luhansk – Volyn Lutsk 1.250 6.350 14.100
06.04. 17:30 Le Mont – Winterthur
06.04. 17:30 Jönköpings – Malmö FF 6.400 4.300 1.680
06.04. 17:30 Goteborg – Hacken 1.910 3.840 4.600
06.04. 17:30 IFK Norrköping – Kalmar 1.600 4.500 7.500
06.04. 23:30 River Plate – The Strongest 1.270 6.700 18.000
06.04. 15:00 ND Gorica – O. Ljubljana 6.500 3.850 1.620
06.04. 15:00 NK Krka – Velenje 2.600 3.200 3.000
06.04. 16:00 Celje – Krsko 2.160 3.300 4.250
06.04. 17:00 Domžale – Koper 1.700 3.700 5.400
06.04. 17:00 Zavrc – Maribor 7.700 5.000 1.440
06.04. 16:00 FK AS Trenčín – Ružomberok 1.400 4.500 12.000
06.04. 15:00 Mladost – Metalac 2.380 3.200 3.500
06.04. 15:00 Javor – Partizan 5.400 3.850 1.750
06.04. 15:00 Surdulica – Jagodina 1.750 4.100 5.500
06.04. 15:00 Čukarički – Novi Pazar 1.550 4.400 7.100
06.04. 15:00 FK Vozdovac – Sp. Subotica 1.800 3.550 5.750
06.04. 15:00 Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina 2.630 3.100 3.080
06.04. 15:00 FK Crvena zvezda – Rad Beograd 1.200 7.000 16.000
06.04. 15:00 OFK Beograd – Borac 2.380 3.250 3.320
06.04. 15:00 Mafra – FC Porto B 3.240 3.220 2.560
06.04. 16:00 Gil Vicente – Atletico CP 1.890 3.530 5.100
06.04. 16:00 Oriental Lisboa – Benfica B 2.650 3.250 3.140
06.04. 16:00 Sporting B – Chaves 3.280 3.350 2.480
06.04. 16:00 Portimonense – Freamunde 2.000 3.290 5.020
06.04. 16:00 Academico Viseu – Oliveirense 1.570 4.270 7.000
06.04. 16:00 Covilha – Leixoes 1.850 3.470 5.420
06.04. 17:00 Zawisza – Legia Warsaw 6.040 3.940 1.850
06.04. 17:00 Santa Clara – Famalicao 3.370 3.100 2.500
06.04. 17:00 SC Farense – Penafiel 2.500 3.100 3.430
06.04. 17:00 Feirense – Guimaraes B 2.090 3.430 4.800
06.04. 21:30 Real Garcilaso – César Vallejo 1.530 4.240 7.860
06.04. 22:00 General Díaz – General Caballero 1.760 3.800 4.500
06.04. 23:00 Dep. Capiatá – Guaraní Pinozá 2.310 3.500 3.040
06.04. 16:00 Ifeanyi Ubah – Plateau 1.200 5.000 13.000
06.04. 16:00 MFM FC – Enugu 1.300 4.200 10.000
06.04. 16:00 Shooting – Ikorodu United 1.180 5.000 17.000
06.04. 15:00 Bregalnica Stip – FK Metalurg Skopje 1.310 6.000 17.000
06.04. 15:00 Turnovo – Shkupi 2.100 3.200 3.720
06.04. 17:00 Vardar – Rabotnički 1.400 4.750 9.500
06.04. 16:00 Atlantas – FC Žalgiris 3.600 3.640 2.020
06.04. 11:00 Shonan Bellmare – Omiya Ardija 2.400 3.540 3.550
06.04. 11:00 Albirex Niigata – Kawasaki Frontale 3.100 3.670 2.890
06.04. 11:00 Júbilo Iwata – Ventforet Kofu 2.250 3.360 3.760
06.04. 11:00 Nagoya Grampus – Kashima Antlers 4.620 3.940 2.000
06.04. 11:00 Sagan Tosu – Vegalta Sendai 2.250 3.400 3.600
06.04. 12:00 SC Goa – Aizawl 2.380 3.400 3.600
06.04. 19:00 Thór Akureyri – Throttur FC 2.400 3.750 2.750
06.04. 14:45 Ujpest – Honved 1.950 3.650 4.600
06.04. 17:00 Ferencvaros – Paks 1.420 5.200 10.500
06.04. 18:00 DVTK – Puskas Academy 2.150 3.520 3.670
06.04. 18:00 Haladas – Vasas 2.560 3.420 3.250
06.04. 18:00 MTK Budapest – Bekescsaba 1912 1.770 3.620 5.310
06.04. 23:00 Juticalpa – Real Sociedad 2.630 3.000 2.990
06.04. 17:30 Iraklis – Olympiacos 8.500 4.750 1.360
06.04. 16:30 Carl Zeiss Jena – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.210 3.560 3.800
06.04. 18:00 Luckenwalde – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 7.500 4.650 1.510
06.04. 17:30 FC 08 Homburg – Freiburg II 2.400 3.450 2.800
06.04. 17:00 Verl – Borussia Dortmund II 3.640 3.410 2.200
06.04. 16:45 FC 08 Villingen – Germania Friedrichstal 1.700 4.000 4.330
06.04. 18:00 Pfullendorf – Stuttgarter Kickers II 5.250 5.000 1.450
06.04. 18:00 Heimstetten – Vilzing 1.650 4.000 4.500
06.04. 17:00 Karbach – Neunkirchen 2.550 3.750 2.380
06.04. 18:30 Gutersloh – Roland Beckum 3.100 3.800 1.900
06.04. 18:30 Lippstadt 08 – ASC 09 Dortmund 1.390 4.750 6.200
06.04. 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld II – Sprockhovel 3.500 3.750 1.850
06.04. 19:00 Stadtlohn – Siegen 3.700 4.000 1.700
06.04. 19:45 Wolfsburg – Real Madrid 15.000 6.500 1.640
06.04. 19:45 Paris SG – Manchester City 1.760 4.060 5.600
06.04. 17:00 Maardu – Nomme Kalju II 2.100 3.750 2.700
06.04. 17:00 Tallinna Kalev – Infonet II 4.000 4.500 1.650
06.04. 19:45 Leatherhead – Billericay Town 2.700 3.750 2.470
06.04. 22:30 Dragon – FAS 2.150 3.210 3.130
06.04. 17:00 FC Copenhagen – Brøndby 1.670 4.160 7.270
06.04. 15:00 APOEL – Apollon Limassol 1.650 3.800 5.000
06.04. 17:00 AEK Larnaca – Omonia 2.010 3.420 3.660
06.04. 11:00 Binh Duong – Jeonbuk 13.360 6.850 1.290
06.04. 11:00 Gamba Osaka – Shanghai SIPG 2.150 3.750 3.730
06.04. 11:00 Gandzasar – FC Pyunik 3.800 3.300 2.000
06.04. 11:30 Suwon – Melbourne Victory 2.050 3.600 3.920
06.04. 11:00 Ararat Yerevan – Alashkert 3.700 3.400 2.080
06.04. 12:00 Lok. Tashkent – Sepahan 2.050 3.570 4.370
06.04. 13:00 Shirak Gyumri – Banants Yerevan 2.000 3.500 3.750

We will be happy to hear your thoughts

Leave a reply