Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Deportivo Riestra 2.000 3.100 3.500
06.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – UAI Urquiza 1.550 3.300 6.500
06.05. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Argentinos Juniors 2.310 3.320 3.860
06.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Esbjerg 1.800 3.960 5.400
06.05. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Middelfart – Hvidovre 2.650 3.600 2.400
06.05. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Dukla Prague – Sigma Olomouc 2.250 3.560 3.800
06.05. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Brno – Jihlava 2.000 3.620 4.100
06.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Sokolov 2.400 3.300 2.900
06.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Rudeš 1.570 4.000 5.000
06.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Dinamo Zagreb II 2.300 3.250 2.880
06.05. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Aberdare Town – Monmouth 2.000 4.330 2.620
06.05. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Goytre Utd – Afan Lido 2.300 3.200 2.750
06.05. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Kramatorsk 2.380 3.200 2.620
06.05. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Adana Demirspor – Altinordu 1.670 3.910 5.800
06.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Boca Juniors – Cerro Porteño 1.480 4.800 8.400
06.05. 18:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Zavrc – Celje 2.700 3.200 2.900
06.05. 19:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Skalica 1.380 5.200 8.000
06.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa 1.440 5.000 7.200
06.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Inverness – Dundee Utd 1.800 3.940 4.750
06.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Terek Grozny U21 1.440 5.000 9.800
06.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.480 3.180 3.420
06.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 3.900 3.380 2.140
06.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 13.000 6.100 1.300
06.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar U21 – Mordovia Saransk U21 1.800 4.100 6.000
06.05. 09:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Omsk 1.550 3.850 5.900
06.05. 09:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Yakutiya Yakutsk – Barnaul 2.100 3.300 3.600
06.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baikal Irkutsk – Fakel Voronezh 13.000 6.000 1.250
06.05. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Luch-Energiya 2.300 3.200 3.300
06.05. 13:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Sibir Novosibirsk 1.590 3.950 6.400
06.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Orenburg – Volga NN 1.450 4.350 8.500
06.05. 15:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volgar Astrakhan – SKA-Energiya 1.950 3.340 4.150
06.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Sokol Saratov 2.300 3.260 3.200
06.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Spartak Moscow II 2.650 3.420 2.600
06.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – KAMAZ 1.150 8.500 26.000
06.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Baltika 1.630 4.150 6.000
06.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov – Ufa 2.050 3.300 4.750
06.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torpedo Armavir – Tyumen 2.350 3.320 3.050
06.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Lokomotiv Moscow 2.480 3.180 3.420
06.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Petrolul – CFR Cluj 4.400 3.300 2.200
06.05. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Tondela 1.710 4.140 5.500
06.05. 17:30 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Suwalki 2.180 3.300 3.800
06.05. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Rozwój Katowice – Arka Gdynia 4.950 3.620 1.850
06.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Podbeskidzie – Korona Kielce 2.410 3.400 3.220
06.05. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Wisla – Jagiellonia 1.900 3.780 4.710
06.05. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Universitario – FBC Melgar 1.980 3.490 4.500
06.05. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION FC Emmen – Almere City 2.250 3.800 2.990
06.05. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION FC Volendam – MVV Maastricht 1.860 3.900 4.100
06.05. 15:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Milsami – Dacia Chișinău 6.050 5.100 1.330
06.05. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Bari 1908 – Cagliari 2.750 3.000 3.350
06.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP M. Herzliya – Ashkelon 3.000 3.300 2.100
06.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Hap. Ramat Gan – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.500 3.300 2.500
06.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Hapoel Katamon – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.000 3.300 3.300
06.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Derry City 2.440 3.260 3.400
06.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Galway Utd 1.370 5.310 10.000
06.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Bohemians 3.940 3.250 2.200
06.05. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – UC Dublin 4.820 3.910 1.910
06.05. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Drogheda Utd 3.760 3.700 2.130
06.05. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – Haukar 2.000 3.600 4.300
06.05. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Keflavík 2.720 3.650 2.500
06.05. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Nürnberg II 3.450 3.700 2.110
06.05. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Amberg – Burghausen 3.600 3.550 2.120
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Jahn Regensburg – Memmingen 1.330 5.900 11.150
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Greuther Fürth II 2.350 3.550 3.070
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Buchbach 2.180 3.560 3.400
06.05. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schweinfurt – Bayern München II 3.000 3.600 2.410
06.05. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Meppen 2.560 3.550 2.770
06.05. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Babelsberg 2.150 3.570 3.600
06.05. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Kehler FV – FC Nottingen 3.100 4.000 1.910
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – RB Leipzig II 2.470 3.600 2.890
06.05. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Carl Zeiss Jena II 2.390 3.750 2.380
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Hoffenheim II 3.300 3.750 2.230
06.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Mannheim 7.820 4.300 1.510
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Fréjus Saint-Raphaël – Colmar 2.500 3.160 3.500
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Sedan – Chambly 2.530 3.200 3.240
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Amiens SC – SAS Épinal 1.570 4.040 7.300
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – US Boulogne 2.400 3.200 3.400
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – LB Châteauroux 2.520 3.170 3.460
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Orléans – GS Consolat 2.500 3.210 3.500
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Vendée Luçon 2.380 3.150 3.840
06.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – Avranches 2.660 3.000 3.250
06.05. 20:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Strasbourg – CA Bastia 1.610 3.810 8.400
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Sochaux 3.260 3.120 2.580
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Le Havre 2.950 3.310 2.720
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nancy – Evian TG 1.800 3.810 6.600
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Creteil 2.150 3.470 3.800
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Brest 1.900 3.790 5.200
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Lens 2.650 3.300 3.100
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Metz – Tours 1.800 4.950 10.200
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Laval 2.430 3.300 3.530
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Paris FC – Valenciennes 2.650 3.200 3.130
06.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Dijon 2.800 3.300 2.900
06.05. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Italy U17 – Serbia U17 2.000 3.250 3.200
06.05. 12:30 EUROPE: EURO U17 Netherlands U17 – Spain U17 3.000 3.100 2.150
06.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 England U17 – Sweden U17 1.700 3.500 4.100
06.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 France U17 – Denmark U17 1.650 3.500 4.500
06.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Paide Linnameeskond 1.230 6.400 10.500
06.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – JK Narva Trans 4.550 4.000 1.700
06.05. 19:05 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Chelsea U21 – Manchester Utd U21 2.680 3.800 2.400
06.05. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Manchester City U21 – Liverpool U21 2.000 3.850 3.420
06.05. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb 5.600 3.830 1.750
06.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Henan Jianye 2.070 3.250 4.550
06.05. 13:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Cherno More – Beroe 2.880 3.320 2.620
06.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Montana – Levski 6.500 4.100 1.550
06.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Cruzeiro – Campinense 1.170 7.700 23.060
06.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Genk – Zulte Waregem 1.500 4.900 7.000
06.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – BW Linz 4.200 3.750 1.730
06.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – FC Pasching 3.100 3.600 2.050
06.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – SV Wallern 1.170 7.000 10.000
06.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Schwechat 1.170 6.750 13.000
06.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – A. Klagenfurt 2.270 3.690 3.260
06.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Parndorf 2.550 3.600 2.450
06.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – Wacker Innsbruck 2.030 3.940 3.900
06.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Horn – Wiener 1.150 6.500 15.000
06.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – Kapfenberg 1.570 4.800 6.500
06.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – St. Polten 1.670 3.750 4.500
06.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Austria Salzburg 2.530 3.760 2.830
06.05. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – A. Lustenau 1.460 5.100 7.800
06.05. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Melbourne Victory U21 1.940 3.900 3.900
06.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – South Melbourne 4.400 4.100 1.830
06.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Richmond 12.000 7.000 4.800