Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Boyacá Chicó 1.870 3.600 5.260
06.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Aguilas – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.720 3.590 5.980
06.08. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Rangers de Talca – Santiago Morning 1.810 3.300 4.100
06.08. 01:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – CD Universidad Católica 2.850 3.750 3.150
06.08. 17:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Palestino – Huachipato 1.710 4.130 5.700
06.08. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Chile – Deportes Antofagasta 1.400 5.270 8.700
06.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – CSKA Sofia 11.000 5.800 1.300
06.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Botev Plovdiv 1.240 7.000 26.000
06.08. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Guaratingueta 1.350 4.500 9.000
06.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Tombense 2.750 3.000 2.500
06.08. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Remo – River-PI 1.650 3.300 5.250
06.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Atletico PR 1.760 3.820 6.000
06.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Sarajevo 4.330 3.550 1.780
06.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krupa – Radnik Bijeljina 2.120 3.300 3.320
06.08. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Široki Brijeg 1.700 3.500 4.950
06.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Charleroi 2.840 3.420 2.660
06.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – KV Mechelen 2.600 3.600 3.250
06.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Zulte Waregem 3.000 3.580 2.520
06.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Sint-Truiden 1.510 5.200 8.200
06.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – St. Gilloise 2.300 3.950 3.450
06.08. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Naftan 2.380 3.200 3.020
06.08. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Mikashevichi 1.250 6.900 21.000
06.08. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Sumgayit FK 1.800 3.400 4.750
06.08. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Union Gurten – Hartberg 3.840 3.800 1.830
06.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE FC Pasching – Florian 2.450 3.500 2.500
06.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Vorwarts Steyr 1.400 4.850 6.000
06.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Johann 2.180 3.640 2.780
06.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Sturm Graz 3.500 3.590 2.240
06.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Seekirchen 2.250 3.650 2.900
06.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – St. Polten 1.350 6.040 11.500
06.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Eugendorf 2.700 3.600 2.300
06.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Rheindorf Altach 2.330 3.400 3.580
06.08. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Hard 1.530 4.100 5.500
06.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – SV Ried 1.970 3.700 4.520
06.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – SV Worgl 2.390 3.380 2.410
06.08. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Levante – Almeria 2.350 3.400 3.040
06.08. 10:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Estoril – Paços de Ferreira 2.350 3.300 3.300
06.08. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hoffenheim – Chievo 1.910 3.990 5.130
06.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Swansea – Rennes 2.000 3.600 3.750
06.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hamburger SV – Stoke City 2.290 3.600 3.000
06.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Crystal Palace – Valencia 2.760 3.450 2.680
06.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Everton – Espanyol 1.920 3.650 4.310
06.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hull City – Torino 3.100 3.450 2.440
06.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Guingamp – Caen 2.350 3.350 2.630
06.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osasuna – Bordeaux 3.300 3.550 2.400
06.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Nancy – Sporting Gijon 2.420 3.450 3.500
06.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Angers – AFC Bournemouth 2.150 3.500 2.800
06.08. 17:15 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Liverpool FC – Barcelona 5.400 4.600 1.670
06.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Song Lam Nghe An 2.200 3.600 3.020
06.08. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Aragua 2.550 3.420 2.800
06.08. 22:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Caracas 4.500 3.750 1.860
06.08. 20:00 USA: USL FC Montreal – Richmond Kickers 6.600 4.400 1.400
06.08. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.700 3.800 5.300
06.08. 04:00 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – New York City 2.100 3.850 3.800
06.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dyn. Kiev – Dnipro 1.160 9.000 19.500
06.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk U21 – Oleksandriya U21 1.140 9.250 21.000
06.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Karpaty U21 1.770 3.640 5.000
06.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 1.350 5.500 10.000
06.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Suphanburi 3.320 3.500 2.200
06.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Sukhothai 3.900 3.500 2.000
06.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Bangkok Glass 2.200 3.600 3.240
06.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Pattaya Utd 2.300 3.500 3.130
06.08. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Chonburi 3.580 3.500 2.100
06.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Chiasso – Winterthur 2.420 3.450 3.060
06.08. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Wohlen 1.480 4.550 7.410
06.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Thun 1.590 4.650 6.600
06.08. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Lausanne 1.620 4.350 6.000
06.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Sirius – Varbergs 1.510 4.450 8.400
06.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Angelholm 1.910 3.900 5.500
06.08. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Assyriska FF 2.040 3.700 5.250
06.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – GIF Sundsvall 2.250 3.840 4.100
06.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Jönköpings 3.000 3.600 2.540
06.08. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – ND Gorica 2.350 3.300 3.180
06.08. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Radomlje – Aluminij 2.600 3.360 2.700
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Z. Moravce 2.000 3.500 4.190
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Ružomberok 2.480 3.400 3.200
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – FK Senica 3.110 3.280 2.450
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Dun. Streda 1.470 4.600 7.350
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Podbrezova 1.360 5.200 9.200
06.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST L. Mikulas – Lipany
06.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Poprad – Zvolen
06.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Skalica – Pohronie 1.360 5.050 5.550
06.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Samorin – Nitra 2.500 3.400 2.400
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Napredak 2.650 3.000 2.960
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – FK Crvena zvezda 7.100 4.500 1.450
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Borac 1.870 3.460 4.550
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Sp. Subotica 2.410 3.000 3.300
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Čukarički 2.700 3.000 2.900
06.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Javor 2.600 2.960 3.100
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Berwick 2.030 3.750 4.250
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Elgin City 2.300 3.750 3.230
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Forfar Athletic 3.510 3.800 2.150
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Montrose 1.670 4.350 5.750
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Stirling 2.330 3.750 3.180
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Airdrieonians 2.820 3.750 2.630
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Stenhousemuir 2.050 3.800 4.050
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Stranraer 2.380 3.700 3.190
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Albion Rovers 2.180 4.000 3.920
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Peterhead 2.300 3.790 3.550
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Queen of the South 1.500 4.630 7.500
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Raith Rovers 3.250 3.650 2.380
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Morton 2.160 3.650 3.720
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Dumbarton 1.480 4.790 7.740
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Hibernian 4.300 3.800 1.930
06.08. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Hamilton 1.400 5.300 10.500
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – Inverness 2.860 3.350 2.840
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Kilmarnock – Motherwell 2.880 3.500 2.740
06.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Dundee 2.400 3.500 3.350
06.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.750 3.540 3.940
06.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – FK Orenburg U21 11.000 5.700 11.500
06.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Tomsk U21 1.500 4.300 8.600
06.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FK Orenburg U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 8.400 4.600 1.570
06.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Ural U21 5.620 3.640 1.850
06.08. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Spartak Nalchik 1.950 3.150 4.500
06.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Luch-Energiya 2.400 3.050 3.300
06.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Sibir Novosibirsk 2.000 3.200 4.400
06.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Zenit St Petersburg II 3.500 3.100 2.250
06.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – Zenit St Petersburg 8.100 4.300 1.580
06.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Tosno 4.100 3.150 2.120
06.08. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Rubin Kazan 3.600 3.500 2.320
06.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Spartak Moscow II 3.620 3.200 2.260
06.08. 17:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – CS U. Craiova 2.150 3.410 4.200
06.08. 19:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia 1.310 5.600 13.000
06.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Academico Viseu 2.920 3.250 2.830
06.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Vizela 2.400 3.240 3.420
06.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Portimonense 2.610 3.230 3.200
06.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Guimaraes B 2.250 3.300 3.780
06.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – U. Madeira 2.710 3.140 3.020
06.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Covilha 2.480 3.100 3.400
06.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Famalicao 2.800 3.180 3.000
06.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Cova De Piedade 1.730 3.900 5.850
06.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Varzim 2.210 3.270 3.880
06.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Olsztyn 2.200 3.400 3.650
06.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Wisla Pulawy 1.870 3.550 4.900
06.08. 17:30 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Pogon Siedlce 2.020 3.520 4.120
06.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – Tychy 2.270 3.380 3.560
06.08. 19:00 POLAND: I LIGA Kluczbork – Legnica 3.780 3.400 2.160
06.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Leczna 2.110 3.440 3.950
06.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk 2.850 3.240 2.800
06.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Lech Poznań 3.620 3.360 2.300
06.08. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Ayacucho FC 1.600 4.590 8.020
06.08. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – Unión Comercio 1.830 3.650 5.800
06.08. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Juan Aurich – UTC Cajamarca 1.670 3.890 6.000
06.08. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Olimpia Asunción 3.400 3.540 2.010
06.08. 23:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – Rubio Ñu 2.310 3.420 2.900
06.08. 15:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Mo IL 1.160 8.500 13.000
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Byasen 1.720 4.500 3.900
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Brumunddal 1.930 4.250 3.250
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Ham-Kam 6.250 5.500 1.450
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Strindheim 1.800 4.500 3.800
06.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Egersunds – Floro 2.050 4.250 3.000
06.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Lorenskog 1.950 4.150 3.250
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Sola 1.350 6.000 6.500
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Nest-Sotra 3.500 4.200 1.850
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Fyllingsdalen 2.880 4.150 2.050
06.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Notodden 1.950 4.300 3.250
06.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Flekkeroy 1.320 4.830 5.770
06.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Bodo/Glimt 1.580 4.700 6.400
06.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Rosenborg 6.000 4.400 1.660
06.08. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Go Ahead Eagles 1.770 4.100 5.250
06.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – PSV Eindhoven 4.200 4.000 1.940
06.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Excelsior 1.850 4.250 5.130
06.08. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Willem II – Vitesse 3.400 3.650 2.330
06.08. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Grbalj 1.630 4.500 5.800
06.08. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Rudar – Jedinstvo 1.390 6.000 9.000
06.08. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Decic – OFK Petrovac 2.050 3.500 3.640
06.08. 19:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Buducnost – Iskra 1.270 6.300 11.000
06.08. 16:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Milsami – Dacia Chișinău
06.08. 17:00 MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA Sheriff Tiraspol – Ungheni
06.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.780 3.230 2.860
06.08. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Zacatepec 3.100 3.200 2.600
06.08. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Juarez 2.950 3.600 3.000
06.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Club América 3.700 3.500 2.180
06.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Club Tijuana 2.050 3.700 3.960
06.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Selangor 2.450 3.400 2.750
06.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE PDRM FA – Pahang 1.950 3.750 3.500
06.08. 16:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Palanga – FC Žalgiris
06.08. 16:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Banga – Nevezis Kedainiai
06.08. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Ushuru
06.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Western Stima – Sony Sugar
06.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashima Antlers – Vegalta Sendai 1.500 4.700 7.400
06.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Shonan Bellmare 1.370 5.500 10.500
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Omiya Ardija – Avispa Fukuoka 2.260 3.450 3.600
06.08. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Carpi – Maceratese 1.250 8.600 19.000
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Yokohama F. Marinos 2.760 3.500 2.720
06.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Spezia – Modena 1.450 4.900 8.900
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Júbilo Iwata 1.850 3.720 4.850
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Ventforet Kofu 1.350 5.600 11.500
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Vissel Kobe 2.600 3.500 2.880
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Sagan Tosu 2.240 3.500 3.750
06.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Nagoya Grampus 1.560 4.700 6.400
06.08. 18:15 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.000 3.350 3.050
06.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – Ashkelon 1.730 3.500 4.100
06.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Maccabi Haifa – Sakhnin 1.800 3.400 3.750
06.08. 17:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Padideh Khorasan 2.200 3.000 3.940
06.08. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Persib Bandung 2.400 3.400 2.650
06.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – PS TNI 1.330 5.000 8.100
06.08. 17:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Völsungur 1.440 4.500 5.750
06.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Grindavík 11.000 6.600 1.250
06.08. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – Fjardabyggd 1.550 4.500 6.800
06.08. 18:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – HK Kópavogur 1.850 3.740 4.300
06.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Ferencvaros 6.680 4.300 1.600
06.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA DVTK – Honved 2.150 3.500 3.670
06.08. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Ujpest 2.050 3.480 3.850
06.08. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Vida – Juticalpa 2.450 3.400 3.330
06.08. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Marquense 1.630 3.550 4.900
06.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE WAFA – Hearts of Oak 1.830 3.100 4.200
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Mainz II 1.830 3.800 4.690
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.150 3.470 3.650
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Holstein Kiel 3.040 3.260 2.560
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.210 3.500 3.660
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Ingolstadt II 2.230 3.720 3.220
06.08. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Union Berlin 2.260 3.620 3.500
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Chemnitzer FC 2.500 3.500 3.090
06.08. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – 1860 München II 3.180 3.780 2.200
06.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.780 3.600 3.050
06.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1.630 4.450 5.680
06.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SG Dynamo Dresden – Nürnberg 3.000 3.600 2.910
06.08. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – ETSV Weiche 2.350 3.530 3.120
06.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Viktoria Berlin 2.120 3.600 3.610
06.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – RB Leipzig II 2.090 3.610 3.840
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Elversberg 3.700 3.600 2.150
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Kassel 2.450 3.450 2.990
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Ulm 1.500 4.650 7.820
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Sprockhovel 1.900 3.920 4.260
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Wattenscheid 1.660 4.330 5.420
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Erlenbach 1.910 3.800 3.100
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Siegen 1.400 5.300 9.400
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Spvgg Ansbach 09 1.650 4.000 4.000
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Wuppertaler 2.630 3.620 2.760
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Ammerthal 2.300 3.600 2.500
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.550 3.550 2.820
06.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Aubstadt 3.000 3.750 2.000
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Borussia M’gladbach II 1.600 4.400 6.300
06.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Wurzburger Kickers II 1.390 5.000 6.000
06.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Wurzburger FV 2.700 3.600 2.200
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Dachau 1.800 4.000 3.800
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Rain am Lech 7.000 5.050 1.400
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Bogen 2.700 3.600 2.300
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Pullach 3.700 4.000 1.800
06.08. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Gundelfingen 2.200 3.650 2.700
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Kirchanschoring 2.200 3.600 2.700
06.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Amiens SC 2.040 3.300 5.000
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Hadamar 2.000 4.000 3.000
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Fulda 1.910 3.800 3.400
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Baunatal 1.770 4.000 3.500
06.08. 15:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – SV Steinbach
06.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Jeddeloh – VfL Oldenburg 1.520 4.500 4.150
06.08. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN BV Cloppenburg – Wunstorf 1.980 3.930 2.710
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altglienicke – Optik Rathenow
06.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Diefflen 1.870 4.000 3.300
06.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Hauenstein 1.950 3.800 3.200
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Flensburg 3.000 4.200 1.950
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Neumunster – Eutin 3.700 4.500 1.700
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NTSV Strand 08 – VfR Neumunster 2.500 4.000 2.200
06.08. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – AC Oulu 2.420 3.650 3.030
06.08. 19:45 FRANCE: SUPER CUP Paris SG – Lyon 1.780 3.860 5.600
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Schilksee 4.600 5.000 1.550
06.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Kilia Kiel 1.830 4.300 3.700
06.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – TSV Lagerdorf 1.850 4.250 3.200
06.08. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Werder Bremen III – Blumenthaler SV
06.08. 12:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – PK-35 Vantaa 1.850 3.720 5.200
06.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – Inter Turku 2.500 3.260 3.450
06.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – KuPS 1.780 3.740 5.700
06.08. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Sillamäe Kalev 1.350 5.300 7.800
06.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – JK Narva Trans 1.190 7.100 13.000
06.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Infonet II – Tallinna Kalev 1.920 4.350 2.900
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Darlington 2.220 3.750 3.300
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Stalybridge 1.920 3.900 4.050
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Tamworth 2.940 3.650 2.450
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – United of Manchester 1.920 4.000 4.000
06.08. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Maidstone Utd – York City 2.560 3.400 2.980
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Kidderminster 2.580 3.750 2.730
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Aldershot 1.980 3.600 4.200
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Bradford PA 2.380 3.650 3.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Boreham Wood – Forest Green 3.780 3.630 2.150
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Halifax Town 3.000 3.700 2.350
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Tranmere Rovers 3.890 3.690 2.100
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Gloucester City 1.870 3.900 4.200
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Southport 1.670 3.800 5.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Alfreton 2.150 3.750 3.400
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Guiseley 1.520 4.850 8.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Fylde 3.040 3.750 2.380
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Gateshead – Chester 2.000 3.660 4.200
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Harrogate Town 4.950 4.000 1.910
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Torquay 2.150 3.500 3.800
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Wealdstone 2.300 3.750 3.100
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Braintree 3.130 3.400 2.500
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Doncaster Rovers 2.710 3.450 2.870
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Hemel 2.650 3.700 2.630
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Solihull 2.030 3.650 4.100
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Exeter City 2.360 3.450 3.450
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Hungerford 2.280 3.850 3.100
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – Lincoln City 3.140 3.490 2.450
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Barnet 1.910 3.780 4.890
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Poole Town 1.580 4.350 6.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Dover Athletic 2.100 3.600 3.820
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Leyton Orient 2.820 3.450 2.780
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Gosport 2.100 3.700 3.520
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Wycombe Wanderers 3.100 3.400 2.570
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Bath City 2.400 3.700 3.100
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Sheffield Utd 3.000 3.350 2.660
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Morecambe 2.000 3.680 4.410
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Welling 2.600 3.850 2.750
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Port Vale 1.740 3.780 5.700
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Colchester Utd 2.640 3.450 3.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Concord Rangers 2.400 3.700 3.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Charlton 3.000 3.420 2.660
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Mansfield Town 2.880 3.400 2.790
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Hampton 2.400 3.700 2.900
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Oldham Athletic 1.700 4.050 6.400
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Luton Town 2.400 3.360 3.500
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Chelmsford 2.750 3.700 2.750
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Fleetwood Town 2.340 3.450 3.440
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Carlisle Utd 1.870 3.750 4.800
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Whitehawk 3.620 3.750 2.110
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Chesterfield 2.050 3.660 4.400
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra 2.450 3.500 3.240
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Peterborough Utd 2.700 3.500 2.960
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Notts County 2.520 3.450 3.060
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Bristol Rovers 2.300 3.400 3.550
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Cardiff City 2.440 3.350 3.350
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Milton Keynes Dons 2.940 3.450 2.660
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Norwich 3.500 3.350 2.400
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Gillingham 2.520 3.420 3.250
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Wigan 2.450 3.420 3.600
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Coventry City 2.980 3.450 2.620
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Brighton and Hove Albion 2.160 3.400 4.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – AFC Wimbledon 2.200 3.500 3.900
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Brentford 2.380 3.600 3.550
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Barnsley 2.150 3.460 4.000
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Burton Albion 2.100 3.500 4.300
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Preston North End 2.300 3.250 3.750
06.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Wolves 3.020 3.300 2.720
06.08. 01:45 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – Mushuc Runa 1.330 7.300 14.500
06.08. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Aucas 1.990 3.450 4.500
06.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – River Plate Ecuador 2.250 3.680 4.200
06.08. 23:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Ind. del Valle – Fuerza A. 1.580 4.400 7.500
06.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hellerup – Fredensborg 1.450 4.500 6.000
06.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 B.93 – Bronshoj 2.750 3.600 2.250
06.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – Avarta 1.830 3.600 3.800
06.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Middelfart – Dalum IF 2.630 3.600 2.450
06.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Svendborg – Greve IF 1.880 3.700 3.700
06.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Naesby – Sydvest 1.830 3.800 3.800
06.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Viborg 2.200 3.650 3.700
06.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Sokolov – Vlasim 1.800 3.650 4.400
06.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Ceske Budejovice 2.560 3.320 2.780
06.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Usti nad Labem 2.380 3.200 3.020
06.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Brno 2.260 3.500 3.450
06.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – FK Baumit Jablonec 3.620 3.620 2.150
06.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Dukla Prague 2.730 3.360 2.850
06.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – Dinamo Zagreb 8.500 4.950 1.470
06.08. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Orsomarso – Dep. Pereira 2.880 3.400 2.600
06.08. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Cooma FC 2.500 4.200 2.250
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Stirling Lions – Sorrento 1.950 4.330 3.500
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Cockburn City 4.200 4.500 1.800
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Perth Glory U21 1.570 4.330 5.000
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Armadale SC – Inglewood Utd 6.000 4.580 1.600
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Balcatta 1.600 4.750 5.600
06.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Northcote City 1.620 5.800 7.500
06.08. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Devonport – Kingborough Lions 1.050 12.750 21.000
06.08. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Northern Rangers 1.360 6.000 6.000
06.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Adelaide Blue Eagles 10.000 5.600 1.330
06.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – NE MetroStars SC 2.900 4.000 2.370
06.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide U21 1.250 6.000 13.000
06.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – South Adelaide 1.230 7.000 17.000
06.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – West Torrens Birkalla 3.300 4.000 1.910
06.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – Croydon Kings 2.750 5.000 1.800
06.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Brisbane City 2.150 4.000 2.800
06.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Western Pride – Moreton Bay Utd 3.250 4.300 1.870
06.08. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Blacktown Spartans 1.800 4.330 5.750
06.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Hakoah Sydney 1.850 4.200 3.700
06.08. 14:30 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – FC Pyunik 2.170 3.500 3.350
06.08. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Ararat Yerevan 2.000 3.300 3.700