Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Sampaio Correa 2.050 3.340 4.100
06.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Luverdense 1.920 3.340 4.750
06.09. 15:30 BELARUS: CUP Lida – Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06.09. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Palestine – Tajikistan 1.670 3.750 5.700
06.09. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kyrgyzstan – Philippines 1.650 3.500 6.700
06.09. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Poland U21 – Hungary U21
06.09. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Russia – Ghana 1.910 3.600 4.600
06.09. 13:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Albania – FYR Macedonia
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Belarus – France 10.000 4.850 1.430
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Bulgaria – Luxembourg 1.200 7.130 21.520
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Sweden – Netherlands 3.500 3.550 2.360
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Andorra – Latvia 12.000 5.600 1.360
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Faroe Islands – Hungary 9.280 5.200 1.420
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Switzerland – Portugal 2.770 3.200 3.100
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Bosnia and Herzegovina – Estonia 1.280 6.000 16.500
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Cyprus – Belgium 12.000 5.600 1.340
06.09. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Gibraltar – Greece 91.000 23.000 1.050
06.09. 12:35 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE China – Iran 3.300 3.500 2.400
06.09. 16:30 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE UAE – Australia 3.250 3.350 2.450
06.09. 12:00 WORLD: ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Iraq – Saudi Arabia 3.300 3.400 2.470
06.09. 13:15 WORLD: ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Thailand – Japan 17.500 6.900 1.250
06.09. 17:00 WORLD: ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Qatar – Uzbekistan 2.300 3.400 3.600
06.09. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Guilsfield – Airbus
06.09. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Haverfordwest – Port Talbot
06.09. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Llandudno – Holyhead
06.09. 12:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Pazarspor – Düzyurtspor 2.000 3.250 3.250
06.09. 13:30 TURKEY: TURKISH CUP – FIRST STAGE Dardanelspor – Orhangazispor
06.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Sollentuna – Ostersunds
06.09. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Mirandes – Elche 2.600 3.400 4.330
06.09. 19:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Lugo – Tenerife 2.330 3.400 3.500
06.09. 21:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Almeria – Rayo Vallecano 3.000 3.330 2.570
06.09. 15:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Jadran Dekani – Rudar Pljevlja 11.000 6.300 1.250
06.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE FUS Rabat – KAC Kenitra 1.440 3.900 8.900
06.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Bray Wanderers 2.000 3.600 4.500
06.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Burghausen 1.400 4.500 10.000
06.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Pirmasens
06.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Stuttgarter Kickers
06.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Latvia U21 – Montenegro U21 4.000 3.600 2.000
06.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Azerbaijan U21 – Faroe Islands U21 1.330 5.800 10.500
06.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Armenia U21 – Bulgaria U21 5.750 4.000 1.700
06.09. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Russia U21 – Austria U21 2.600 3.400 2.990
06.09. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Ukraine U21 – Scotland U21 2.000 3.510 4.000
06.09. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Georgia U21 – Croatia U21 4.800 3.960 1.830
06.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Wales U21 – Luxembourg U21 1.210 6.200 17.000
06.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Serbia U21 – Ireland U21 2.010 3.700 5.300
06.09. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Finland U21 – Germany U21 9.700 5.200 1.360
06.09. 17:15 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Portugal U21 – Greece U21 1.200 8.000 18.000
06.09. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Italy U21 – Andorra U21 1.020 29.000 51.000
06.09. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Turkey U21 – Belarus U21 2.350 3.500 3.130
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Denmark U21 – Romania U21 1.900 3.500 4.550
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION France U21 – Iceland U21 1.800 3.750 6.000
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION FYR Macedonia U21 – Northern Ireland U21 1.620 3.800 6.000
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Belgium U21 – Czech Republic U21 2.000 3.520 3.600
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Israel U21 – Liechtenstein U21 1.020 23.000 81.000
06.09. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION England U21 – Norway U21 1.410 4.800 8.800
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Canvey Island 2.550 3.620 2.550
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Curzon 1.400 5.100 8.500
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Kidderminster 4.200 3.800 2.030
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Chorley 3.020 3.750 2.350
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Bradford PA 2.050 3.800 3.660
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Nuneaton Town 2.000 3.700 3.840
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – United of Manchester 1.810 3.850 4.700
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Salford – Halifax Town 2.250 3.750 3.380
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Gainsborough 2.500 3.650 2.800
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Gloucester City 2.000 3.750 3.800
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – Alfreton 2.650 3.600 2.750
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Oxford City 1.870 3.800 4.700
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Stortford 2.480 3.550 2.900
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Welling 1.910 3.750 4.100
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Maidenhead 2.880 3.500 2.500
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Hampton 2.750 3.600 2.600
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Whitehawk 2.450 3.550 2.900
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – East Thurrock 2.560 3.550 2.850
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Poole Town 2.200 3.600 3.300
06.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Hungerford 2.970 3.500 2.470