Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.11. 11:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Slutsk 2.790 3.250 2.600
06.11. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Din. Minsk 4.550 3.380 1.850
06.11. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Qarabağ FK 6.800 4.500 1.470
06.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Worgl – Saalfelden 2.200 3.600 2.650
06.11. 13:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Wolfsberger AC 1.550 4.600 6.830
06.11. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Austria Wien 2.780 3.400 2.840
06.11. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Red Bull Salzburg 9.000 5.300 1.440
06.11. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – Central Coast Mariners 1.440 5.500 8.200
06.11. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – WS Wanderers 2.150 3.850 3.680
06.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Laos – Macau 2.330 3.600 2.900
06.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Mongolia – Sri Lanka 2.350 3.500 2.930
06.11. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Deportivo Moron 2.400 3.000 3.000
06.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Douglas Haig 2.360 3.100 3.600
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – Los Andes 2.480 3.000 3.280
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.630 3.000 3.180
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Argentinos Juniors 3.450 3.150 2.360
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – CS Estudiantes San Luis 2.250 3.200 3.720
06.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Nueva Chicago 2.230 3.020 3.800
06.11. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ferro Carril Oeste – San Martin T. 2.200 3.100 3.700
06.11. 17:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Atl. Rafaela 2.040 3.300 4.900
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Atl. Huracán 1.800 3.480 5.830
06.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Tigre – Belgrano 2.310 3.150 3.840
06.11. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Talleres Córdoba – Patronato 2.060 3.200 4.850
06.11. 21:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – CA Independiente 2.540 3.100 3.480
06.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Boca Juniors 3.850 3.100 2.350
06.11. 13:30 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP – PLAY OFFS Mazembe – MO Bejaia 1.400 4.400 9.500
06.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Eintracht B’schweig II 1.550 4.270 6.410
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – VfB Oldenburg 3.000 3.500 2.460
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lüneburger SK Hansa – Hamburger SV II 2.250 3.610 3.420
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Drochtersen/Assel – Lupo-Martini 1.880 3.720 4.500
06.11. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Egestorf-Langreder – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2.940 3.590 2.400
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Luckenwalde 1.290 6.200 11.500
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Nordhausen 11.930 5.900 1.300
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 3.560 3.540 2.200
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Arminia Bielefeld 1.670 4.330 6.100
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – RB Leipzig II 3.450 3.520 2.200
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Hannover 2.400 3.450 3.400
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Schönberg 1.750 4.100 5.500
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – 1860 München 2.300 3.400 3.850
06.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.440 3.600 2.990
06.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Energie Cottbus 3.370 3.450 2.250
06.11. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Lokomotive Leipzig 1.490 4.490 7.240
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – VfB Stuttgart II 1.900 3.850 4.250
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Wormatia Worms 2.820 3.450 2.730
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – FC Nottingen 1.580 4.600 6.920
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.340 3.500 3.080
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Alemannia Aachen 3.080 3.480 2.490
06.11. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Rot-Weiss Essen 2.630 3.450 2.820
06.11. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Mainz 1.700 4.250 6.500
06.11. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – SV Werder Bremen 1.620 4.600 6.200
06.11. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Jordan – Iraq 2.350 3.250 3.300
06.11. 19:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Colorado Rapids – LA Galaxy 2.150 3.450 4.100
06.11. 21:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS New York Red Bulls – Montreal Impact 1.620 4.650 6.900
06.11. 23:30 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS New York City – Toronto FC 2.280 3.840 3.400
06.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Plaza Colonia – Boston River 2.160 3.500 3.650
06.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Juventud Las Piedras 1.700 3.800 5.300
06.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – River Plate Montevideo 2.550 3.600 2.810
06.11. 22:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Montevideo – CA Peñarol 5.800 4.100 1.630
06.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Zorya Luhansk 5.400 3.650 1.900
06.11. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Dyn. Kiev 15.000 5.900 1.270
06.11. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Shakhtar Donetsk 13.000 5.650 1.290
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Adanaspor 1.850 3.640 5.500
06.11. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Kayserispor 1.750 3.920 6.000
06.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Kasimpasa 2.020 3.500 4.700
06.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Fenerbahce 6.750 3.880 1.750
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kocaelispor – Altay 1.910 3.200 3.660
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Kutahyaspor – Kozan
06.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Düzyurtspor – Bayrampasa 2.420 3.070 2.620
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Sakaryaspor – Orhangazispor
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Ankara Adliyespor – Muglaspor 3.710 3.700 1.720
06.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Afjet Afyonspor – Tarsus 2.280 3.340 2.620
06.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Umraniyespor 1.370 5.400 12.500
06.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Giresunspor 2.810 3.300 2.760
06.11. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Altinordu 1.880 3.720 4.450
06.11. 14:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Elazigspor 1.450 4.610 8.200
06.11. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Goztepe – Boluspor 2.480 3.260 3.350
06.11. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Aarau 1.420 5.000 8.200
06.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – St. Gallen 2.080 3.600 4.000
06.11. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Grasshoppers 2.940 3.660 2.650
06.11. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Young Boys 2.800 3.750 2.610
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Team TG FF – Sleipner
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Umea FC
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Nykopings
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Brage
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Carlstad
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Hammarby 1.560 4.600 6.600
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Forward
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Gefle 1.780 4.200 4.500
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Vasalunds 1.870 3.500 4.100
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – Djurgården 3.780 3.850 2.120
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Goteborg 1.890 4.200 4.200
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Falkenbergs 1.220 7.500 18.000
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Jönköpings 1.580 4.450 6.250
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Örebro 1.570 4.700 6.300
06.11. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Kalmar 1.560 4.700 6.600
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.200 3.400 3.820
06.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Elche 2.100 3.450 4.300
06.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Lugo 2.140 3.350 4.250
06.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Alcorcon 2.050 3.300 5.320
06.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Cordoba 2.320 3.300 3.620
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Real Valladolid B 2.350 3.230 3.400
06.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Levante 3.080 3.180 2.760
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Leonesa 3.280 3.220 2.520
06.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Boiro 2.460 3.130 3.180
06.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Caudal Deportivo 1.750 3.400 5.790
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Osasuna B 2.060 3.440 4.000
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Tudelano 1.940 3.400 4.300
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Ponferradina 2.450 3.300 3.050
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Somozas 2.350 3.180 3.480
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Arandina 1.830 3.490 4.850
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Amorebieta – Zamudio 1.670 4.050 5.980
06.11. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Arenas de Getxo 2.320 3.250 3.320
06.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Rayo Majadahonda 2.050 3.300 4.140
06.11. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – UD Logrones 2.790 3.100 2.860
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Toledo 3.100 3.110 2.640
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Socuellamos 2.350 3.260 3.400
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Barakaldo 2.640 3.250 2.940
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Sestao River 1.330 4.800 11.000
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – San Sebastian Reyes 1.430 4.560 9.000
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Villarreal B 2.400 3.200 3.330
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Leganes 1.110 15.000 34.000
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Atletico Baleares 2.660 3.100 2.900
06.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Athletic Bilbao 2.900 3.400 2.800
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Mallorca B 2.300 3.190 3.620
06.11. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Valencia 2.420 3.660 3.200
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – CF Gava 1.560 3.830 8.660
06.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Real Betis 1.560 4.400 7.400
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Llagostera 2.980 3.120 2.700
06.11. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Barcelona 5.500 4.630 1.680
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Cornella 2.140 3.360 3.950
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Barcelona B 6.790 4.300 1.570
06.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Hercules 3.410 3.220 2.300
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – Mancha 1.950 3.500 4.100
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – La Hoya Lorca 3.140 3.100 2.450
06.11. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Melilla 2.230 3.150 3.660
06.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – FC Cartagena 5.350 3.490 1.870
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – El Ejido 2.000 3.250 4.750
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – La Roda 1.960 3.420 4.300
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Merida 2.740 3.050 3.030
06.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Granada B 3.060 3.260 2.460
06.11. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – San Fernando 2.100 3.460 4.070
06.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Marbella 2.450 3.160 3.370
06.11. 13:00 SOUTH AFRICA: TELKOM KNOCKOUT Kaizer Chiefs – Free State Stars 1.470 4.060 6.410
06.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Amazulu 2.500 3.000 3.020
06.11. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Pretoria U. 1.610 3.500 6.100
06.11. 14:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Krsko – Radomlje 1.590 3.960 6.100
06.11. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Dun. Streda 1.300 5.150 10.000
06.11. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Spartak Trnava 1.480 4.150 8.000
06.11. 12:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Radnicki Nis 2.320 3.400 3.500
06.11. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Novi Pazar 1.200 6.800 17.000
06.11. 12:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Glasgow Rangers 5.500 4.330 1.700
06.11. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 1.740 3.620 6.700
06.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Vityaz Krymsk – Zenit Penza 1.670 4.240 6.520
06.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Torpedo Moscow – Metallurg Lipetsk 1.900 3.450 4.000
06.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Ryazan – Kaluga 2.450 3.100 3.000
06.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Mashuk-KMV – Vladikavkaz 2.630 3.200 2.450
06.11. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Torpedo Armavir – Biolog-Novokubansk 1.420 4.100 7.000
06.11. 10:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Znamya Truda – Spartak Kostroma 4.500 3.650 1.740
06.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Arsenal Tula 1.740 3.620 6.700
06.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Zenit St Petersburg 5.100 3.700 1.850
06.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Amkar Perm 1.730 3.700 6.800
06.11. 16:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Orenburg 1.580 4.200 7.800
06.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Luceafarul Oradea 1.750 3.500 4.500
06.11. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – Pandurii 1.520 4.200 8.400
06.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul 1.620 4.330 6.600
06.11. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Portimonense 4.300 3.390 2.090
06.11. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – FC Porto B 2.530 3.220 3.240
06.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Leixoes 2.150 3.200 4.390
06.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – AD Fafe 1.820 3.580 5.100
06.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Guimaraes B 2.320 3.100 4.090
06.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Olhanense 1.960 3.500 4.750
06.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – U. Madeira 2.550 3.150 3.420
06.11. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Setubal 2.380 3.260 3.660
06.11. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Benfica 2.250 3.400 3.850
06.11. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Arouca 1.250 7.100 18.000
06.11. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Braga 3.400 3.400 2.370
06.11. 16:45 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Gornik Z. 2.770 3.200 2.890
06.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Zaglebie 2.550 3.300 3.130
06.11. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Leczna 1.900 3.740 5.000
06.11. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Cracovia 1.590 4.200 7.200
06.11. 13:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 S. Wola – Polonia Bytom 1.950 3.500 3.300
06.11. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – Alianza Lima 2.370 3.300 3.440
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Sarpsborg 08 1.810 4.050 5.000
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Strømsgodset 2.140 3.960 3.520
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Molde 2.420 4.050 3.050
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt 1.450 5.600 7.550
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Aalesund 2.150 3.860 3.550
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Start 1.560 5.200 5.900
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Odd 2.320 3.720 3.250
06.11. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Valerenga 2.200 3.840 3.500
06.11. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Hamilton – Eastern Suburbs 9.300 5.700 1.400
06.11. 02:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Auckland City – Canterbury 1.300 6.700 12.000
06.11. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Excelsior 1.510 4.900 7.800
06.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Ajax 4.450 3.800 2.010
06.11. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Heracles 1.650 4.400 5.970
06.11. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Feyenoord 9.000 5.600 1.400
06.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Olympique de Safi 2.510 2.940 3.680
06.11. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Moghreb Tétouan 2.380 2.900 3.800
06.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Correcaminos 1.950 3.300 5.010
06.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Venados 2.490 3.100 3.800
06.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Loros – Zacatepec 3.570 3.350 2.120
06.11. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Leones Negros 2.450 3.200 2.600
06.11. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Murcielagos 1.710 3.800 5.800
06.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Monterrey – Veracruz 1.400 6.690 12.300
06.11. 01:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Atlas – Club América 3.300 3.600 2.650
06.11. 01:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Leon – Guadalajara Chivas 2.240 3.550 3.860
06.11. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Puebla 1.900 3.800 4.700
06.11. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Pumas de la UNAM – Monarcas 1.800 4.100 5.300
06.11. 13:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Trakai – Stumbras 1.320 5.100 9.600
06.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeonbuk – Seoul 2.170 3.610 3.650
06.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeonnam – Ulsan Hyundai 2.920 3.470 2.640
06.11. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Jeju Utd – Sangju Sangmu 1.600 4.380 6.000
06.11. 11:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Leopards 1.200 5.000 12.000
06.11. 09:00 KAZAKHSTAN: CUP Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar 2.150 3.580 3.360
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Tokyo Verdy 1.580 4.300 8.600
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Mito HollyHock 2.180 3.380 3.820
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Shimizu S-Pulse 11.000 5.320 1.400
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Consadole Sapporo 4.450 3.350 2.020
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Machida 3.160 3.380 2.620
06.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Kyoto Sanga 4.400 3.420 2.050
06.11. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – JEF United 3.100 3.340 2.560
06.11. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Renofa Yamaguchi 3.220 3.620 2.410
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Prato 1.750 3.960 6.250
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Pro Piacenza 2.400 3.300 3.080
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Tuttocuoio 2.150 3.300 3.520
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Arezzo 2.900 3.110 2.450
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Cremonese 3.780 3.350 2.050
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Alessandria 8.950 4.900 1.390
06.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Viterbese 2.450 3.300 2.930
06.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Giana Erminio 2.180 3.300 3.520
06.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Carrarese 2.330 3.200 3.220
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Melfi 1.810 3.400 5.800
06.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Monopoli 2.380 3.100 3.100
06.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Juve Stabia 3.940 3.200 2.120
06.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Casertana 2.020 3.250 4.150
06.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Vibonese 1.860 3.300 4.950
06.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Catania 1.920 3.300 4.500
06.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Lecce 3.740 3.250 2.140
06.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Matera 3.500 3.300 2.200
06.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Taranto 2.320 3.100 3.460
06.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Siracusa 2.050 3.200 4.050
06.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Frosinone 3.100 3.100 2.720
06.11. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Empoli 2.450 3.330 3.500
06.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Juventus 10.000 4.350 1.500
06.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Udinese 1.950 3.600 4.750
06.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – AC Milan 5.900 3.980 1.740
06.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Atalanta 2.610 3.300 3.150
06.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Sampdoria 1.640 4.350 6.600
06.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Crotone 1.290 6.900 15.000
06.11. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Bologna 1.300 6.400 12.500
06.11. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – H. Beer Sheva 17.000 7.100 1.200
06.11. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Maccabi Petah Tikva 1.680 4.200 5.800
06.11. 15:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Cork City – Dundalk 3.250 3.400 2.520
06.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Persela Lamongan 1.200 6.200 12.500
06.11. 12:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szeged – Puskas Academy 2.600 3.200 2.400
06.11. 12:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Bekescsaba 1912 2.800 3.300 2.200
06.11. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Social Sol – Juticalpa 3.300 3.480 2.300
06.11. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Marathon 1.890 3.750 5.300
06.11. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Platense – Real Sociedad 2.160 3.300 3.300
06.11. 17:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Guastatoya 1.680 3.450 4.750
06.11. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Antigua 1.860 3.300 4.000
06.11. 12:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – A. Asteras
06.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panthrakikos – Karditsa
06.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aris Akropotamos – Aiginiakos
06.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – Kissamikos
06.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Acharnaikos
06.11. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Kalloni
06.11. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – AEL Larissa 1.930 3.300 5.810
06.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – PAOK 4.220 3.250 2.120
06.11. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Veria 1.830 3.500 6.600
06.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Panathinaikos 1.700 4.000 7.380
06.11. 10:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Shukura – Dinamo Tbilisi
06.11. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Torpedo Kutaisi – Guria
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Bissingen 5.520 5.090 1.400
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Weiden 1.750 4.000 4.000
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Heimstetten 2.000 3.750 3.020
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Bergisch Gladbach 1.770 4.070 3.470
06.11. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Nice 3.400 3.410 2.450
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – Wesseling-Urfeld 2.220 3.800 2.700
06.11. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – St. Etienne 4.100 3.350 2.250
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Rheinbach – Inde Hahn 7.690 5.100 1.290
06.11. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Rennes 1.300 7.000 17.000
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Hennef 2.220 3.800 2.580
06.11. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN TV Herkenrath – Euskirchen 2.290 4.000 2.450
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.750 4.060 3.550
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Meerbusch 1.850 4.000 3.100
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – Dusseldorf-West 4.090 4.090 1.640
06.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Baumberg 2.530 3.800 2.270
06.11. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Bocholt 3.670 4.070 1.720
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bornreihe – Uphusen 2.530 4.060 2.180
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Bersenbruck – Gifhorn 1.580 4.260 4.270
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Heeslinger – Wunstorf 4.090 4.090 1.640
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – CFC Hertha 1.700 4.080 3.830
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Schwerin 1.460 4.590 5.120
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Merseburg – Askania Bernburg 1.460 4.600 5.120
06.11. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.420 3.650 2.420
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Mechtersheim 2.410 3.700 2.410
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Diefflen 2.300 3.850 2.500
06.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Schilksee 3.160 4.290 1.820
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Westfalia Rhynern – Neunkirchen 1.460 4.600 5.120
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Ennepetal 1.650 4.090 4.090
06.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Kaan-Marienborn 2.740 3.800 2.120
06.11. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Armenia U17 – Iceland U17 4.180 3.740 1.740
06.11. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – FIRST STAGE Israel U17 – Poland U17 2.650 3.050 2.670
06.11. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Levadia U21 – Maardu 2.080 4.220 2.480
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Sheffield Utd – Leyton Orient 1.450 4.830 8.500
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Maidstone Utd – Rochdale 4.890 4.000 1.800
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP St. Albans – Carlisle Utd 5.250 4.200 1.700
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Boreham Wood – Notts County 3.500 3.400 2.450
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Morecambe – Coventry City 4.800 4.040 1.860
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Blackpool – Kidderminster 1.540 4.800 7.390
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Taunton – Barrow Town 7.000 4.750 1.540
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Hartlepool – Stamford 1.250 7.000 13.000
06.11. 14:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Alfreton – Newport County 4.200 4.100 1.870
06.11. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Tottenham 2.000 3.700 4.400
06.11. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Southampton 6.000 4.000 1.740
06.11. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Watford 1.310 6.200 13.500
06.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Manchester Utd 5.800 4.150 1.750
06.11. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – WBA 1.830 3.650 5.600
06.11. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Alianza FC 2.600 3.450 2.830
06.11. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Luis Angel Firpo 1.770 3.850 4.900
06.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – F. Amager 2.600 3.530 2.850
06.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Pasaquina 2.350 3.300 2.750
06.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Vendsyssel FF 4.280 3.860 1.990
06.11. 23:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – FAS 3.600 3.400 1.830
06.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Fredericia 2.360 3.450 3.260
06.11. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Koge 2.760 3.400 2.820
06.11. 13:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Nykobing 1.490 4.950 7.700
06.11. 11:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – Lyngby 2.480 3.400 3.300
06.11. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Midtjylland 5.700 4.100 1.700
06.11. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Brøndby 5.500 4.050 1.830
06.11. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Sonderjyske 1.350 6.300 15.000
06.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Slavia Prague U21 7.500 4.550 1.560
06.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Hradec Kralove U21 – Teplice U21 5.600 4.760 3.300
06.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.360 5.200 6.500
06.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Prevysov – Vltavin 2.200 3.800 2.700
06.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Stechovice – Benatky 1.400 4.550 6.500
06.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Velke Mezirici – Blansko 1.450 4.400 6.250
06.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Zlin B – Odra Petrkovice 2.150 3.800 2.800
06.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Otrokovice – Kromeriz 1.560 4.300 5.000
06.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Prostejov 1.420 4.970 7.200
06.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Opava 6.250 3.960 1.550
06.11. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Sparta Prague 3.470 3.460 2.320
06.11. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Slovacko 2.310 3.520 3.520
06.11. 18:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – FK Baumit Jablonec 1.420 5.100 8.200
06.11. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anorthosis – Doxa 1.420 4.650 8.200
06.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – Anagennisi Derynia 1.530 4.500 6.700
06.11. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Apollon Limassol – Achnas 1.300 6.000 13.000
06.11. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Karmiotissa 1.120 10.000 31.000
06.11. 13:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Šibenik 1.930 3.200 3.800
06.11. 13:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Rudeš – Dragovoljac 1.600 3.600 5.500
06.11. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Cibalia 1.780 3.600 5.570
06.11. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Alajuelense – San Carlos 1.220 5.500 12.500
06.11. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Saprissa 3.520 3.520 2.090
06.11. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Cartagines 2.750 3.300 2.400
06.11. 17:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Limon 1.270 5.800 11.500
06.11. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – U.C.R. 2.240 3.300 3.480
06.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Fortaleza FC 1.650 4.500 7.330
06.11. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Boyacá Chicó 1.300 6.000 12.500
06.11. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Aguilas 2.720 3.180 3.000
06.11. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Junior 3.440 3.350 2.350
06.11. 19:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Iberia – Valdivia 1.570 3.600 5.300
06.11. 21:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Ñublense – Rangers de Talca 2.630 2.910 2.660
06.11. 15:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Colo-Colo 2.290 3.650 3.320
06.11. 18:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Palestino – Deportes Temuco 1.900 3.760 4.350
06.11. 21:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA San Luis – Universidad de Concepción 2.110 3.580 3.700
06.11. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Huachipato – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.050 3.700 3.880
06.11. 13:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Santos 2.740 3.260 3.070
06.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Atletico PR 1.930 3.600 4.750
06.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Internacional 1.650 3.980 6.900
06.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Fluminense 1.950 3.500 4.750
06.11. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – America MG 1.910 3.800 4.700
06.11. 12:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Olimpic Sarajevo 1.900 3.550 4.650
06.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Atletico MG 2.500 3.400 3.100
06.11. 12:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mladost DK – Radnik Bijeljina 2.800 3.100 2.600
06.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Figueirense 1.870 3.600 4.900
06.11. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Genk 1.740 4.000 5.500
06.11. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – KV Oostende 1.580 4.600 6.500
06.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.460 4.730 8.010
06.11. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Waasland-Beveren 1.410 5.500 9.600
06.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – Lierse 3.000 3.540 2.540
06.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE KSV Roeselare – FC Antwerp 2.810 3.400 2.710
06.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.440 3.600 3.140
06.11. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lommel Utd – St. Gilloise 2.380 3.490 3.170