Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
06.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Justo José de Urquiza – Sacachispas 4.500 3.200 1.740
06.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dock Sud – Def. de Cambaceres 2.620 2.950 2.700
06.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – San Miguel 2.250 2.800 3.200
06.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A San Jorge Tucumán – Gimnasia y Tiro 5.850 3.750 1.630
06.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Sportivo Las Parejas – Def. Pronunciamiento 2.100 3.150 3.950
06.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – Colegiales 1.750 3.400 4.800
06.12. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Almirante Brown – Deportivo Moron 3.600 3.100 2.050
06.12. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Gimnasia La Plata 1.660 3.880 8.700
06.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MO Bejaia – MC Alger 4.550 3.200 2.600
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Macclesfield 2.510 3.400 3.180
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Stevenage 2.460 3.440 3.200
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Folkestone 2.560 3.750 2.510
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Harrow 1.360 5.700 7.500
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Staines 1.830 4.000 3.900
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Kings Lynn 2.050 3.820 3.000
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Hayes and Yeading 1.580 4.200 4.600
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Redditch – Cinderford 1.300 6.000 8.200
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Leamington 2.630 3.800 2.380
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kettering – Frome 2.010 3.900 3.000
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Cirencester 2.010 3.820 3.000
06.12. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Doncaster Rovers – Blackpool 2.040 3.710 3.880
06.12. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Rochdale – Chesterfield 1.740 4.090 5.480
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS AFC Wimbledon – Brighton U23 1.740 3.950 5.300
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town 1.950 3.800 4.250
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Scunthorpe Utd – Morecambe 1.500 4.830 7.460
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Southend Utd – Oxford Utd 2.930 3.500 2.640
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Swindon – Luton Town 2.500 3.500 2.960
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Yeovil Town – Milton Keynes Dons 3.400 3.560 2.380
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Clyde – Arbroath 2.290 3.730 3.260
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CUP Dumbarton – Bonnyrigg Rose 1.210 9.700 15.000
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Stirling 2.300 3.600 3.350
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Albion Rovers 2.220 3.550 3.450
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – St. Mirren 1.920 3.770 4.300
06.12. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Kilmarnock 1.400 5.500 10.500
06.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Al Ahli Doha 3.260 3.560 2.200
06.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Al Muaidar 2.350 3.600 3.020
06.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Lekhwiya 2.280 3.960 2.850
06.12. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Sol de América Asunción 1.800 3.800 4.500
06.12. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – FUS Rabat 2.050 3.150 4.950
06.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Monopoli 1.850 3.400 4.330
06.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Juve Stabia 3.100 3.400 2.480
06.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Lecce 3.980 3.480 2.050
06.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Siracusa 2.150 3.580 3.750
06.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Virtus Francavilla – Reggina 1914 1.900 3.640 4.330
06.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Vibonese 2.200 3.450 3.440
06.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Fondi 1.710 3.880 5.200
06.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Casertana 1.730 3.760 5.200
06.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Melfi 2.350 3.350 3.150
06.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – Kassel 3.220 3.460 2.400
06.12. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Kaiserslautern II 2.210 3.580 3.400
06.12. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Stuttgarter Kickers 1.620 4.150 6.410
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Paris SG – Ludogorets 1.170 9.200 26.000
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Basel – Arsenal FC 3.650 3.700 2.380
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dyn. Kiev – Besiktas 3.380 6.500 11.000
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Benfica – Napoli 2.610 3.540 3.050
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Barcelona – Borussia M’gladbach 1.410 5.800 9.000
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Manchester City – Celtic 1.370 5.900 10.000
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Bayern München – Atletico Madrid 1.680 4.200 6.200
06.12. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE PSV Eindhoven – Rostov 1.840 3.900 5.500
06.12. 12:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Dynamo Kiev U19 – Besiktas U19 1.290 6.500 11.500
06.12. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Manchester City U19 – Celtic U19 1.190 9.100 21.000
06.12. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Paris SG U19 – Ludogorets U19 1.040 18.500 48.000
06.12. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Basel U19 – Arsenal U19 2.050 4.850 3.980
06.12. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Barcelona U19 – B. Monchengladbach U19 1.250 7.500 11.500
06.12. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE PSV U19 – FK Rostov U19 1.080 13.000 41.000
06.12. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Benfica U19 – Napoli U19 1.530 4.300 6.100
06.12. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Brackley – Altrincham 1.450 4.500 8.400