Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.03. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Atl. Huracán 2.150 3.120 3.900
07.03. 23:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 – FINAL GROUP Brazil U17 – Paraguay U17 1.780 3.600 4.950
07.03. 20:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Deportes Iquique – Guarani 2.240 3.520 3.600
07.03. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Jorge Wilstermann – CA Peñarol 2.210 3.400 3.800
07.03. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Golden Arrows 2.650 3.100 2.940
07.03. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Supersport Utd 3.040 3.000 2.780
07.03. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Bidvest Wits 2.750 3.200 2.770
07.03. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Maribor 4.250 3.300 2.000
07.03. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Dun. Streda – Poprad 1.290 5.500 8.000
07.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Clyde 2.750 3.600 2.740
07.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Albion Rovers 1.400 5.250 10.500
07.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Queen of the South 2.360 3.600 3.460
07.03. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Zaglebie 3.210 3.280 2.500
07.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Ayacucho FC – USMP 2.030 3.500 3.780
07.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ramat Hasharon – M. Nazareth 3.200 3.100 2.330
07.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – Hapoel Katamon 1.860 3.300 4.500
07.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – H. Ironi Rishon 2.190 3.300 3.600
07.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – H. Akko 4.500 3.320 1.870
07.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – Churchill Brothers 1.410 4.620 10.000
07.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Minerva – Lajong 2.200 3.340 4.050
07.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE DSK Shivajians – Aizawl 3.120 3.200 2.700
07.03. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – LB Châteauroux 3.550 3.180 2.560
07.03. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Ilves – KuPS 2.500 3.600 2.910
07.03. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Haka – Mikkeli 1.340 6.630 11.120
07.03. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Napoli – Real Madrid 3.050 3.930 2.450
07.03. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Arsenal FC – Bayern München 3.660 4.000 2.300
07.03. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS CSKA Moscow U19 – Benfica U19 2.810 3.620 2.470
07.03. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Salzburg U19 – Atl. Madrid U19 1.620 4.330 5.300
07.03. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Barcelona U19 – FC Porto U19 1.550 4.100 6.800
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Brackley 3.000 3.500 2.600
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Halifax Town 3.950 3.800 2.050
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Kidderminster 5.900 4.300 1.650
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Wealdstone 2.450 3.600 2.900
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Lincoln City 4.000 3.550 2.200
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Tranmere Rovers 3.640 3.400 2.530
07.03. 19:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Blackpool 2.360 3.580 3.600
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Portsmouth 5.800 3.900 1.780
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Scunthorpe Utd 2.650 3.400 2.940
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Sheffield Utd 4.000 3.620 2.100
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Chesterfield 1.750 3.800 5.250
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Wigan 2.320 3.330 3.780
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Cardiff City 2.870 3.330 2.840
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Norwich 3.010 3.580 2.650
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Preston North End 2.050 3.600 4.250
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Leeds Utd 1.910 4.100 4.740
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Aston Villa 2.000 3.430 4.750
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Wolves 2.830 3.340 3.040
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Brentford 2.680 3.600 2.910
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Barnsley 2.260 3.600 3.870
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Brighton and Hove Albion 8.000 4.540 1.530
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Burton Albion 1.670 4.000 6.600
07.03. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Newcastle Utd 4.300 3.650 2.060
07.03. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 West Ham U23 – Stoke City U23 1.830 4.000 3.900
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Harrow 2.400 4.000 2.700
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Merstham 1.470 4.500 6.500
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Sudbury 1.670 4.100 4.950
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Billericay Town 3.500 3.800 2.000
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Worthing 2.300 3.650 2.820
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Tonbridge 2.760 4.000 2.300
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth Spartans – Frickley 1.300 5.500 10.000
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Stourbridge 3.900 3.850 1.880
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Workington 3.200 3.750 2.150
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Coalville 1.680 4.100 4.750
07.03. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – El Gaish 1.500 3.300 7.000
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Corby Town 1.670 4.000 5.200
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Nantwich 8.000 5.500 1.360
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Mickleover 1.680 4.000 4.750
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Spennymoor 2.500 3.700 2.600
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Kettering 1.630 3.900 4.500
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Cambridge City 2.450 3.600 2.450
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Frome 1.830 3.700 3.700
07.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dorchester – Hayes and Yeading 1.830 3.750 3.600
07.03. 16:45 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Kjellerup – Midtjylland 31.000 12.500 1.120
07.03. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Aguilas – Cortuluá 1.800 3.550 5.860
07.03. 11:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Boeung Ket – Global 5.600 4.350 1.550
07.03. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CUP Ceres – Tampines 2.000 3.500 3.750
07.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – UAI Urquiza 2.200 3.050 3.150