Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.05. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Standard Liège – Waasland-Beveren 1.600 4.550 6.500
07.05. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Mouscron-Péruwelz – Kortrijk 2.600 3.500 3.040
07.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Lokeren – KV Mechelen 2.500 3.780 3.150
07.05. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE GROUP Sint-Truiden – Charleroi 5.350 4.000 2.200
07.05. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Slavia Mozyr 1.800 3.800 5.200
07.05. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Neman 1.800 3.600 4.600
07.05. 12:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Gabala FK 2.500 3.200 2.850
07.05. 14:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ravan Baku – Inter Baku 6.000 3.850 1.670
07.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Kitzbuhel 1.830 3.750 3.600
07.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bregenz – Kufstein 2.550 3.300 2.550
07.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Admira 1.700 4.400 6.110
07.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Dornbirn 2.550 3.300 2.550
07.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – Sturm Graz 1.500 4.900 6.980
07.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Reichenau – Eugendorf 4.600 3.650 1.690
07.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC 2.870 3.400 2.800
07.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Saalfelden – Hard 2.000 3.500 3.200
07.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – SV Grödig 2.100 3.600 3.850
07.05. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattens – Rheindorf Altach 1.260 5.250 10.000
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Holland Park Hawks 10.000 5.500 1.330
07.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Logan Lightning – Albany Creek 2.680 4.150 2.250
07.05. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Mitchelton 2.500 3.850 2.600
07.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula 2.350 4.150 2.500
07.05. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Woden Weston – Belconnen Utd 5.500 5.500 1.330
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Armadale SC 1.320 6.000 11.000
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Subiaco 1.290 6.000 9.500
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Perth SC 2.000 4.150 3.100
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Stirling Lions 2.700 4.000 2.250
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – ECU Joondalup SC 1.910 4.250 3.600
07.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Floreat Athena 3.200 4.100 2.060
07.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Oakleigh Cannons 2.620 4.400 3.650
07.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Hume City 4.300 4.100 2.600
07.05. 05:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Northern Rangers – Devonport 11.000 8.000 1.130
07.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – Launceston 1.400 6.500 5.500
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Adelaide Raiders 1.330 5.400 7.500
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Comets 2.350 3.700 2.700
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Campbelltown City SC 5.500 4.500 1.500
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – Adelaide Olympic 2.000 3.950 3.150
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – West Adelaide 3.280 4.000 2.260
07.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – Adelaide City 6.000 5.000 1.460
07.05. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Newtown – Airbus 2.550 3.600 2.700
07.05. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Da Nang 2.250 3.500 3.200
07.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Dong Thap 1.950 3.600 3.800
07.05. 19:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Minnesota United FC
07.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Can Tho 1.900 3.600 3.850
07.05. 22:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Portland Timbers 2.300 3.600 3.450
07.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Wanderers – Sud América 2.010 3.600 3.980
07.05. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Plaza Colonia – CA Fénix 2.250 3.500 3.340
07.05. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Villa Teresa – CA Peñarol 8.000 4.400 1.500
07.05. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Metalist Kharkiv 1.870 3.600 3.900
07.05. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Vorskla Poltava 1.990 3.500 4.000
07.05. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Dnipro 10.500 5.000 1.340
07.05. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Samsunspor – Malatyaspor 1.800 3.850 4.970
07.05. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Elazigspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.150 3.350 3.820
07.05. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Alanyaspor – Goztepe 1.330 6.470 12.330
07.05. 11:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Sivasspor – Genclerbirligi 2.120 3.620 3.870
07.05. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Eskisehirspor 3.680 3.550 2.260
07.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Bursaspor 1.950 4.200 5.200
07.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Ben Guerdane 2.590 2.900 3.130
07.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Muang Thong Utd 6.200 4.000 1.600
07.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Ratchaburi 3.580 3.500 2.100
07.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Nakhon Ratchasima 2.500 3.400 2.880
07.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – BEC Tero Sasana 1.420 4.750 7.900
07.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Bangkok Glass 3.130 3.500 2.300
07.05. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Winterthur 1.840 3.900 4.430
07.05. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – St. Gallen 2.000 3.870 4.500
07.05. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Zürich – Basel 3.300 3.650 2.350
07.05. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Kristianstads – Qviding 1.550 4.340 7.280
07.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Oskarshamns 1.480 4.750 7.410
07.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Degerfors 1.500 4.700 8.090
07.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Trelleborgs 2.200 3.540 4.000
07.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Angelholm 1.800 3.990 6.420
07.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Sirius 5.500 3.980 1.900
07.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Kalmar 2.170 3.650 3.620
07.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Gefle 1.310 6.200 12.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Lugo – Alcorcon 2.530 3.180 3.400
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Osasuna – Ponferradina 1.800 3.580 6.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Racing Santander 2.360 3.250 3.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Almeria – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.160 3.480 3.900
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Compostela – Astorga 4.800 3.900 1.800
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Llagostera – Real Oviedo 3.020 3.420 2.600
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – UD Logrones 1.600 3.800 5.700
07.05. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Tenerife – Elche 2.100 3.500 4.400
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Cacereno – Pena 1.350 4.800 11.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Izarra 2.050 3.400 4.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Pontevedra 2.080 3.200 3.700
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Ebro – Mensajero 3.000 3.400 2.290
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 La Roda – Rayo Majadahonda 2.220 3.200 3.440
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Talavera – Real Madrid B 4.000 3.600 1.830
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Portugalete – Real Union 8.000 4.600 1.430
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Amorebieta 3.000 3.200 3.400
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chippa Utd. – Golden Arrows 2.250 3.200 3.380
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Sestao River 1.600 3.640 6.100
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Platinum Stars 2.700 3.300 2.750
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Toledo 3.800 3.500 2.050
07.05. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg Utd 1.800 3.400 5.200
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Llosetense 1.550 3.800 6.400
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Highlands – Black Leopards 1.450 3.960 7.500
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Cornella 1.900 3.300 4.250
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Baroka – Witbank 2.350 3.000 3.160
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – FC Cape Town 3.620 3.100 2.100
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Olot 1.500 4.200 6.800
07.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – African Warriors 1.750 3.300 5.000
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Jumilla 2.000 3.300 3.900
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cadiz – UCAM Murcia 3.060 3.100 2.550
07.05. 16:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – Koper 2.050 3.250 3.900
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Real Jaen 1.360 4.650 8.700
07.05. 16:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Krka – Krsko 2.250 3.400 3.380
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Roque – Recreativo Huelva 2.000 3.350 4.200
07.05. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA O. Ljubljana – Maribor 2.380 3.300 3.040
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – FC Cartagena 2.350 3.100 3.160
07.05. 17:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Dun. Streda 1.960 3.640 4.020
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Algeciras 2.300 3.200 3.260
07.05. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Michalovce 1.480 4.600 7.770
07.05. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Marbella 2.990 3.100 3.200
07.05. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Podbrezova 2.300 3.500 3.280
07.05. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Z. Moravce 1.560 4.270 7.100
07.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Bardejov – Pohronie 1.710 3.500 4.400
07.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Sala – D. Luzna 2.250 3.250 2.800
07.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP SK Senec – B. Bystrica 5.500 3.800 1.510
07.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina 2.100 3.650 4.330
07.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Borac – Surdulica 1.800 3.600 4.900
07.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Partizan – FK Vozdovac 1.220 6.500 14.000
07.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Čukarički – Radnicki Nis 1.750 3.680 5.200
07.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Javor – Metalac 5.200 3.900 3.400
07.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Jagodina – Rad Beograd 3.580 3.250 2.150
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Hearts – Ross County 1.860 3.860 4.750
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Motherwell – St Johnstone 2.760 3.460 2.800
07.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Hibernian – Raith Rovers 1.440 4.980 9.430
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Dundee – Hamilton 2.000 3.750 4.330
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Kilmarnock – Partick Thistle 2.460 3.450 3.100
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO – RELEGATION Edinburgh City – East Stirling 1.870 4.200 3.600
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE – RELEGATION Elgin City – Clyde 2.020 3.710 3.780
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE – RELEGATION Cowdenbeath – Queen’s Park 2.060 3.800 4.500
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – RELEGATION Ayr – Peterhead 2.020 3.840 3.710
07.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – RELEGATION Livingston – Stranraer 1.850 4.000 4.200
07.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Ural U21 2.050 3.420 5.120
07.05. 10:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 4.000 3.540 2.150
07.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Dynamo Moscow U21 1.850 3.860 5.100
07.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Neftekhimik – Lada Tolyatti 1.150 7.000 11.000
07.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Khimik Dzerzhinsk – Nosta Novotroitsk 2.050 3.400 3.200
07.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Syzran-2003 2.100 3.250 3.000
07.05. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Terek Grozny 1.450 5.300 9.300
07.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala – Zenit St Petersburg 13.000 6.200 1.330
07.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Mordovia Saransk 2.040 3.520 4.400
07.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – FC Krasnodar 4.000 3.540 2.150
07.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP F. Constanta – SC Bacau 1.690 3.500 4.350
07.05. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Calarasi – Rapid București 2.750 3.250 2.250
07.05. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pandurii – Astra 1.560 4.400 6.570
07.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Berceni – Gloria Buzau 1.850 3.500 4.150
07.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Concordia – FC Botosani 2.550 3.290 3.200
07.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Pojorata – Rapid Suceava 2.500 3.200 2.500
07.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP FC Brasov – Mioveni 3.000 3.250 2.100
07.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Tarlungeni – Pancota 3.500 3.250 1.910
07.05. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Penafiel 1.550 3.930 8.400
07.05. 16:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – FC Porto 4.650 3.780 1.890
07.05. 18:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Academico Viseu – Braga 4.000 3.690 2.100
07.05. 20:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Setubal 1.100 13.040 56.000
07.05. 14:30 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – GKS Katowice 3.280 3.210 2.450
07.05. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Belchatow – Legnica 3.270 3.100 2.510
07.05. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Kluczbork 1.650 4.030 6.500
07.05. 18:10 POLAND: I LIGA Sandecja Nowy S. – Pogon Siedlce 1.930 3.520 4.650
07.05. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Lechia Gdansk – Ruch 1.440 4.980 9.450
07.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Leczna – Gornik Z. 2.150 3.450 3.780
07.05. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Sport Huancayo – USMP 1.600 4.140 6.500
07.05. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Dep. Municipal – César Vallejo 2.190 3.410 3.740
07.05. 23:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Juan Aurich – Ayacucho FC 1.400 4.900 10.500
07.05. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Nacional Asunción – Cerro Porteño 3.300 3.500 2.100
07.05. 15:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Mo IL 1.730 5.000 4.000
07.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Nardo 2.150 4.200 2.750
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Tynset 1.550 4.750 4.600
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Stjordals Blink 1.800 4.400 3.500
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Elverum 4.000 4.500 1.670
07.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Lysekloster 1.400 5.600 5.500
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Sola 1.930 4.500 3.100
07.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Tromsø IL 1.650 4.150 6.070
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Stord – Egersunds 4.250 5.400 1.550
07.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Lillestrom 1.790 4.250 6.000
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – V. Haugesund 2.350 4.500 2.450
07.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Start 1.750 4.350 7.300
07.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – Frigg 1.350 5.850 6.400
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Flekkeroy – Pors Grenland 2.450 4.400 2.300
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Tonsberg 1.850 4.650 3.400
07.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Halden 2.100 4.500 2.900
07.05. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – FAR Rabat 2.500 2.800 3.550
07.05. 01:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Veracruz – Monarcas 2.700 3.540 2.930
07.05. 03:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santos Laguna – Guadalajara Chivas 2.300 3.550 3.320
07.05. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cruz Azul – Tigres UANL 2.890 3.360 2.640
07.05. 15:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – FK Sūduva 2.200 3.550 3.600
07.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Jeju Utd 3.090 3.360 2.600
07.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Ushuru 2.100 3.250 3.000
07.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Bandari 2.500 3.200 2.500
07.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.250 3.340 3.810
07.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Machida 4.600 3.450 2.100
07.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama 2.720 3.150 3.000
07.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.960 3.430 4.860
07.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.070 3.320 2.150
07.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – JEF United 2.950 3.210 2.750
07.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Fagiano Okayama 2.870 3.280 2.900
07.05. 10:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.730 3.870 6.200
07.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Cerezo Osaka 4.370 3.450 2.150
07.05. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Empoli 1.380 5.550 10.000
07.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – AC Milan 4.000 3.600 2.200
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Como 1.710 3.840 5.900
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Crotone – Latina 2.380 3.180 3.600
07.05. 15:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa 2.500 3.100 2.400
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Livorno – Perugia 1.660 3.940 6.900
07.05. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – RELEGATION GROUP Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Tel Aviv 2.500 3.500 2.400
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Trapani 2.970 3.160 2.860
07.05. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Haifa 2.300 3.200 2.880
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Salernitana – Modena 2.450 3.110 3.680
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Cesena 3.780 3.200 2.360
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Entella 2.600 2.900 3.600
07.05. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Cork City 10.240 4.600 1.440
07.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Ascoli 1.690 3.900 6.400
07.05. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Shamrock Rovers 8.220 4.650 1.520
07.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Wexford Youths 1.690 4.200 6.000
07.05. 15:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Shelbourne 5.280 3.950 1.730
07.05. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Limerick 21.000 7.040 1.230
07.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – Thór Akureyri 1.670 4.150 5.000
07.05. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Selfoss – UMF Leiknir 2.350 3.750 2.940
07.05. 19:30 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Ujpest – Ferencvaros 5.700 3.980 1.670
07.05. 18:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – AEK Athens 1.840 3.730 4.770
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Erzgebirge Aue 4.650 3.940 1.880
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Dynamo Dresden 3.140 3.420 2.480
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.500 3.450 3.060
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfB Stuttgart II – Magdeburg 3.400 3.660 2.230
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Unterhaching 2.650 3.400 2.920
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Würzburger Kickers – Holstein Kiel 1.650 4.100 6.700
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Schalding-Heining 1.710 4.200 5.200
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Energie Cottbus 2.970 3.700 2.500
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Rain am Lech 1.570 4.630 5.860
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Hansa Rostock 2.150 3.500 3.650
07.05. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 1.270 6.400 12.000
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – VfR Aalen 2.140 3.450 3.780
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Goslarer SC – ETSV Weiche 2.970 3.680 2.370
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Werder Bremen II – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.510 3.500 2.980
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schilksee – BV Cloppenburg 5.000 4.250 1.760
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Osnabruck 2.480 3.700 2.990
07.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Viktoria Berlin – Berliner AK 07 8.100 4.800 1.440
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – Germania Friedrichstal 1.180 7.000 9.000
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Augsburg 1.850 4.330 4.900
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – Elversberg 5.150 3.850 1.750
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Stuttgarter Kickers II 1.950 4.000 3.000
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – Bayer Leverkusen 2.750 4.000 4.200
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Bahlinger SC 1.950 3.790 4.750
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG CfR Pforzheim – Balingen
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hamburger SV – Wolfsburg 2.810 3.520 2.760
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Kaiserslautern II 1.850 3.710 4.600
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Reutlingen – Freiburger 1.850 4.000 3.150
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA VfB Stuttgart – Mainz 2.350 4.000 3.500
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Walldorf 1.760 3.960 4.950
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – FC 08 Villingen 2.100 4.000 2.650
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia Dortmund 8.000 5.200 1.600
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Freiburg II – Neckarelz 1.430 5.030 8.240
07.05. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Pfullendorf 1.220 6.500 8.500
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Werder Bremen 2.990 3.900 2.950
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Eintracht Trier 2.460 3.500 3.080
07.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Frohnlach 1.900 4.500 3.250
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hannover – Hoffenheim 3.800 3.950 2.250
07.05. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1.880 3.900 4.350
07.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Erlenbach 1.630 4.400 4.000
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Darmstadt 1.830 3.980 5.300
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sportfreunde Lotte – Borussia M’gladbach II 2.210 3.580 3.420
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Lorient 1.950 3.920 4.950
07.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Alemannia Haibach – Eichstatt 3.000 4.000 2.050
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Bayern München 17.370 7.000 1.350
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST TuS Erndtebrück – Köln II 2.870 3.540 2.540
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Caen 2.100 3.500 4.500
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Landsberg – Bogen 2.100 4.000 2.600
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2.370 3.610 3.140
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 GFC Ajaccio – Paris SG 9.000 4.600 1.570
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Rosenheim 2.250 3.800 2.500
07.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – HJK 4.750 4.000 1.900
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Alemannia Aachen 2.650 3.450 2.790
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Guingamp 1.700 4.400 8.900
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Dachau 1.870 4.000 3.250
07.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – VPS 2.200 3.360 4.000
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Rot Weiss Ahlen 1.600 4.350 5.890
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Rennes 2.420 3.480 3.250
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Sonthofen 2.000 4.000 2.750
07.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – Ilves 2.570 3.350 3.250
07.05. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Schalke 04 II 2.140 3.610 3.600
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – St. Etienne 2.300 3.460 3.860
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Wolfratshausen 1.950 4.000 2.900
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Reims 1.990 3.860 5.400
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Garching 3.250 4.000 1.870
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Monaco 1.950 3.940 5.310
07.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden – Pipinsried 6.000 5.000 1.370
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Angers 2.600 3.200 3.210
07.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Erlbach 1.910 4.000 3.000
07.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Troyes 1.480 7.620 16.000
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Eschborn – Sp. Seligenstadt 1.870 4.000 3.100
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Lehnerz 2.200 3.800 2.600
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN SV Wiesbaden – Alzenau 1.770 4.000 3.450
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Oberrad 2.100 4.000 2.600
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Hessen Dreieich 1.670 4.300 3.650
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Hurturkel 1.130 8.000 10.000
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Zehlendorf 2.800 4.000 2.000
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Spvgg Burgbrohl 2.100 3.750 2.700
07.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Mehring 1.950 3.750 3.100
07.05. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Tammeka Tartu 1.260 6.000 10.500
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Hertha Wiesbach 1.950 4.000 3.000
07.05. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Infonet 26.000 15.000 1.090
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Hauenstein 2.900 3.800 2.000
07.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – Sillamäe Kalev 1.420 4.800 7.000
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Pirmasens II 1.750 3.800 3.750
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Pfeddersheim 2.200 3.700 2.700
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Altenholz – Neumunster 1.740 4.100 3.200
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Flensburg 1.850 4.200 3.100
07.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Kilia Kiel 2.150 4.200 2.500
07.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Preetzer TSV – Heider SV 2.650 4.400 2.000
07.05. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Arminia Bielefeld II – Stadtlohn 1.850 3.850 3.280
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO AFC Wimbledon – Newport County 1.830 4.000 4.800
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Accrington Stanley – Stevenage 1.350 5.750 11.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Bristol Rovers – Dag & Red 1.310 6.500 12.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Barnet 2.700 3.580 2.800
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Exeter City 2.620 3.580 2.910
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Cambridge Utd 2.730 3.500 2.800
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – York City 1.930 4.100 4.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Carlisle Utd 2.630 3.450 2.900
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Oxford Utd – Wycombe Wanderers 1.410 5.250 10.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Hartlepool 1.730 4.100 5.140
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Northampton Town 2.300 3.600 3.400
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Leyton Orient 3.220 3.500 2.450
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Blackburn Rovers – Reading 2.500 3.590 3.140
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Birmingham City 2.140 3.640 3.750
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Charlton – Burnley 6.500 4.550 1.590
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Ipswich Town 1.750 4.150 5.800
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Bolton Wanderers 1.810 4.100 4.800
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Brentford 2.200 3.800 3.440
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hull City – Rotherham 1.660 4.230 6.300
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Middlesbrough – Brighton and Hove Albion 2.200 3.600 3.900
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Milton Keynes Dons – Nottingham Forest 3.060 3.400 2.600
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Leeds Utd 2.140 3.700 3.800
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Bristol City 2.500 3.580 3.200
07.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Sheffield Wed 2.400 3.640 3.250
07.05. 12:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Norwich – Manchester Utd 4.880 3.780 1.910
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Chelsea 4.000 3.640 2.540
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Aston Villa – Newcastle Utd 6.000 4.250 1.950
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Stoke City 2.150 3.580 4.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Swansea 1.800 5.040 9.000
07.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – WBA 2.000 3.640 4.400
07.05. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Everton 1.970 3.960 4.200
07.05. 19:30 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Forest Green – Dover Athletic 2.010 3.600 4.170
07.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Sonsonate
07.05. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Santa Tecla – Atletico Marte
07.05. 19:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahly – Wadi Degla 1.500 3.750 9.200
07.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Hobro 1.420 5.400 12.000
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Marienlyst – Aarhus Fremad 2.750 3.750 2.200
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP BK Frem – Hellerup 1.700 4.000 4.200
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Bronshoj – Nykobing 3.000 3.600 2.150
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP B.93 – Jammerbugt 1.550 4.100 5.000
07.05. 12:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Mladá Boleslav – FC Viktoria Plzeň 1.910 3.820 4.400
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Kolding IF – Avarta 3.100 3.800 2.000
07.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Ostrava – Bohemians 1905 3.600 3.550 2.170
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Naesby – B 1908 1.400 5.000 5.600
07.05. 14:45 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sparta Prague – Liberec 1.680 4.150 5.630
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Odder – Holbaek 1.750 4.000 3.750
07.05. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Zlin – Pribram 2.270 3.440 3.430
07.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Svendborg – Skovbakken 2.220 3.950 2.600
07.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Vysehrad 1.700 3.850 4.800
07.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Ceske Budejovice 2.630 3.320 2.630
07.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Znojmo 3.500 3.360 2.080
07.05. 17:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Apollon Limassol – APOEL
07.05. 17:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP AEK Larnaca – Omonia 3.300 3.450 2.400
07.05. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Cibalia – Radnik Sesvete 1.500 4.000 5.750
07.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Lučko – Segesta 2.400 3.250 2.600
07.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Dugopolje 1.260 5.000 10.500
07.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Imotski – Zadar 1.360 5.000 7.000
07.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Zagreb 1.700 4.430 5.250
07.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – HNK Rijeka 4.060 3.550 2.030
07.05. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Fortaleza FC – Patriotas 3.050 3.150 2.910
07.05. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Alianza Petrolera 2.140 3.300 3.740
07.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Nacional – Ind. Medellín 2.340 3.380 4.250
07.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Shanghai Shenhua 4.760 3.580 2.150
07.05. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Curicó Unido – Deportes Iberia 1.700 3.600 5.250
07.05. 22:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Puerto Montt – Rangers de Talca 1.910 3.300 3.800
07.05. 15:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv 1.780 3.820 5.700
07.05. 18:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Lok. Plovdiv – Ludogorets 3.700 3.700 2.050
07.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Nautico – Salgueiro 1.600 3.750 5.400
07.05. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Rockdale City Suns 4.330 4.500 1.670
07.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Parramatta Eagles – Hakoah Sydney 2.390 3.750 2.700
07.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown City – Blacktown Spartans 1.370 5.250 9.000
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Excursionistas 2.630 3.000 2.500
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Crucero del Norte 1.920 3.340 4.850
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Atl. Parana 2.050 3.320 4.430
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Douglas Haig 1.970 3.320 4.850
07.05. 20:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.480 3.100 3.340
07.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Godoy Cruz 3.600 3.280 2.450
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Temperley 2.130 3.220 4.500
07.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Defensa y Justicia 2.560 3.250 3.220
07.05. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Colón Santa Fe 2.350 3.200 3.750
07.05. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – River Plate 2.020 3.370 4.550