Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.07. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Ordabasy – Čukarički 2.040 3.700 3.800
07.07. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shirak Gyumri – Dila Gori 2.340 3.400 3.540
07.07. 15:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kairat Almaty – Teuta 1.170 8.520 24.000
07.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dacia Chișinău – Kapaz PFK 1.860 3.650 5.100
07.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Myjava – Admira 2.750 3.450 2.900
07.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FC Pyunik – College Europa 1.670 4.100 5.250
07.07. 16:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Samtredia – Gabala FK 3.400 3.450 2.340
07.07. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Germany – France 3.050 3.120 2.860
07.07. 16:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Rudar – Kukesi 1.800 3.600 5.810
07.07. 16:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Jelgava – Breiðablik UBK 2.260 3.750 3.400
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION MTK Budapest – Aktobe 1.480 4.900 8.900
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lokomotiva Zagreb – Santa Coloma 1.050 30.000 95.000
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION HJK – Atlantas 1.430 5.300 9.000
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Neftchi PFK Baku – Balzan 1.230 7.500 15.000
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Spartaks Jūrmala – Din. Minsk 3.200 3.400 2.480
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kalju – Trakai 2.580 3.400 3.000
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zaglebie – Slavia Sofia 1.320 5.700 13.500
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Mariehamn – Odd 3.980 3.500 2.100
07.07. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Guangzhou Evergrande – Schalke 04 4.750 4.350 1.600
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Radnik Bijeljina – Beroe 3.400 3.150 2.520
07.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Young Boys – Sparta Prague 2.750 3.750 2.300
07.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Liberec – CS U. Craiova 1.910 3.600 3.100
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Debrecen – La Fiorita 1.010 50.000 276.000
07.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Arsenal Tula – Istra 1961 1.720 3.500 3.750
07.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hajduk Split – Slavia Prague 2.500 3.600 2.500
07.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION RoPS – Shamrock Rovers 1.950 3.610 4.600
07.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lommel Utd – Genk 4.500 4.330 1.450
07.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Austria Wien – 1860 München 2.300 3.600 2.700
07.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Omonia – Banants Yerevan 1.240 6.400 15.000
07.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION ND Gorica – Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.730 4.000 1.800
07.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Fola – Aberdeen 6.800 4.550 1.580
07.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Brøndby – Valur 1.230 7.000 13.000
07.07. 17:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beitar Jerusalem – Sloboda Tuzla 1.600 4.100 7.360
07.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Buducnost – Rabotnički 2.610 3.300 2.980
07.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Slovan Bratislava – Partizani 1.550 4.200 7.870
07.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION HB Torshavn – Levadia 4.010 3.400 2.150
07.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION FK Sūduva – Midtjylland 9.980 4.800 1.420
07.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Stabaek – Connahs Q. 1.190 8.000 18.100
07.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Bala – AIK Fotboll 10.500 5.400 1.360
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Víkingur – Ventspils 4.750 3.650 1.950
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vojvodina – Bokelj 1.270 6.340 14.500
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Llandudno – Goteborg 11.500 6.500 1.250
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sileks – Vaduz 6.200 4.250 1.650
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shakhtyor Soligorsk – NSI Runavik 1.090 14.000 50.000
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hibernians – Spartak Trnava 5.340 3.920 1.780
07.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Cracovia – Shkendija 1.830 4.000 4.820
07.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Folgore – AEK Larnaca 29.000 8.500 1.170
07.07. 04:00 USA: USL Sacramento Republic FC – Real Monarchs 1.550 3.800 5.500
07.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lusitanos – Domžale 7.490 5.030 1.430
07.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Cliftonville – Differdange 3.550 3.520 2.500
07.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Cork City – Linfield 1.440 5.600 10.500
07.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Glenavon – KR Reykjavík 3.700 3.840 2.060
07.07. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Sao Paulo – Atl. Nacional 2.050 3.300 4.800
07.07. 16:30 POLAND: SUPER CUP Legia Warsaw – Lech Poznań 2.650 5.000 9.000
07.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – UTC Cajamarca 1.440 5.000 9.200
07.07. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Comerciantes Unidos – Universitario 2.160 3.400 4.000
07.07. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – HK Kópavogur 1.840 3.800 4.250
07.07. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN KA Akureyrar – Fjardabyggd 1.260 6.200 13.500
07.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Tallinna Kalev 3.150 4.000 2.100
07.07. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vitoria – Cruzeiro 3.350 3.500 3.130
07.07. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – BATE Borisov 8.500 5.000 1.380