Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.08. 17:45 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Banfield – Godoy Cruz 3.060 3.000 2.660
07.08. 20:00 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Douglas Haig – San Lorenzo 7.000 4.000 1.560
07.08. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Unión Magdalena – Valledupar 1.870 3.350 4.330
07.08. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – América de Cali 2.650 3.380 2.720
07.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Alianza Petrolera – Envigado 2.520 3.200 3.300
07.08. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Patriotas – Atl. Huila 1.550 4.050 7.700
07.08. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Dep. Pasto – Cortuluá 1.700 3.950 6.100
07.08. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Ind. Medellín 2.060 3.500 4.000
07.08. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes La Serena – Coquimbo Unido 2.210 3.250 2.900
07.08. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Ñublense – Deportes Magallanes 1.670 3.650 4.850
07.08. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Deportes Puerto Montt 2.200 3.150 3.100
07.08. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Cobreloa – Deportes Iberia 2.150 3.200 3.250
07.08. 01:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Unión Española – Universidad de Concepción 2.290 3.600 3.600
07.08. 17:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – Deportes Iquique 2.000 3.720 4.250
07.08. 20:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Audax Italiano – Colo-Colo 3.750 3.700 2.100
07.08. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – San Luis 1.940 3.720 4.650
07.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE New Star – APEJES Academy 1.680 2.460 3.750
07.08. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Botafogo FC 1.420 2.320 1.260
07.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Plovdiv – Levski 2.900 3.300 2.500
07.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Beroe 2.700 3.300 2.700
07.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Boa – Botafogo SP 2.000 3.200 3.500
07.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Portuguesa 1.830 3.200 4.500
07.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – Botafogo PB 2.020 3.200 3.500
07.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Salgueiro – ASA 2.250 3.100 3.400
07.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – Cuiabá 1.830 3.250 4.200
07.08. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – America RN 1.620 3.600 5.750
07.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A America MG – Santos 3.850 3.450 2.220
07.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Vitoria 1.490 4.950 8.000
07.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Ponte Preta 2.040 3.550 4.350
07.08. 20:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – Fluminense 2.160 3.440 4.150
07.08. 20:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Sao Paulo 2.700 3.300 3.000
07.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Sport Recife 2.290 3.440 3.540
07.08. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Westerlo 1.820 4.000 5.000
07.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Kortrijk 1.570 4.750 7.000
07.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Genk 1.890 3.900 4.400
07.08. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lommel Utd – OH Leuven 2.620 3.620 2.760
07.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – FC Antwerp 2.750 3.500 2.800
07.08. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Krumkachy 2.700 3.320 2.700
07.08. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Minsk – Brest 1.820 3.750 4.600
07.08. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Qarabağ FK 1.680 3.500 5.500
07.08. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Austria Salzburg 1.800 4.200 4.350
07.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Rapid Wien 3.050 3.630 2.460
07.08. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY West Ham – CA Juventus 4.000 3.600 2.000
07.08. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Southampton – Athletic Bilbao 2.220 3.600 3.300
07.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Schalke 04 – Fiorentina 2.250 3.500 3.100
07.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Arsenal de Sarandí – Manchester City 3.000 3.600 2.400
07.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Besiktas – Olympiacos 2.000 3.750 3.550
07.08. 20:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Napoli – Monaco 1.650 4.100 5.400
07.08. 20:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Las Palmas – Cagliari 1.910 3.600 3.400
07.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Fiji Ol. – Mexico Ol. 188.510 55.000 1.020
07.08. 19:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Honduras Ol. – Portugal Ol. 8.000 4.900 1.450
07.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Germany Ol. – South Korea Ol. 1.750 4.090 5.200
07.08. 22:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Argentina Ol. – Algeria Ol. 1.410 5.000 9.500
07.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Sweden Ol. – Nigeria Ol. 3.020 3.630 2.450
07.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Denmark Ol. – South Africa Ol. 2.450 3.250 3.240
07.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Can Tho 1.700 3.800 4.850
07.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Than Quang Ninh 4.350 3.800 1.750
07.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Hai Phong 1.900 3.750 3.700
07.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Thanh Hoa 3.500 3.800 2.000
07.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Mérida 2.150 3.420 3.500
07.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Llaneros 1.750 3.800 4.850
07.08. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Carabobo – Dep. Táchira 2.100 3.550 3.520
07.08. 01:30 USA: USL Tulsa Roughnecks FC – Swope Park 3.000 3.500 2.100
07.08. 04:00 USA: USL Sacramento Republic FC – San Antonio Scorpions 1.910 3.500 3.600
07.08. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON New York Cosmos – Rayo 1.850 3.400 3.700
07.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Karpaty 1.840 3.640 5.000
07.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtar Donetsk – Oleksandriya 1.130 9.600 28.000
07.08. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1.800 3.780 5.200
07.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Zorya Luhansk – Ch. Odessa 1.350 5.500 10.000
07.08. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Chicago Fire 1.830 3.880 5.100
07.08. 21:00 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Sporting Kansas City 2.200 3.650 3.700
07.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Siam Navy 2.300 3.400 3.200
07.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Sisaket 1.530 4.200 7.300
07.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chainat – Buriram 7.600 4.800 1.430
07.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Chiangrai Utd 1.220 6.700 15.000
07.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Wil 2.460 3.510 2.920
07.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Schaffhausen – Le Mont 1.530 4.450 7.100
07.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Vaduz 2.040 3.850 3.900
07.08. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Basel 4.330 4.100 1.910
07.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Grasshoppers 3.000 3.700 2.550
07.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – IFK Varnamo 2.080 3.640 3.860
07.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Trelleborgs 2.350 3.650 4.250
07.08. 12:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – AIK Fotboll 1.700 4.100 5.900
07.08. 14:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Hacken 2.100 3.900 4.100
07.08. 14:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Kalmar 2.300 3.750 3.580
07.08. 14:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Örebro 1.700 4.650 6.600
07.08. 17:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – Domžale 3.200 3.500 2.380
07.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Zilina 3.160 3.500 2.330
07.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – Spartak Trnava B 1.900 3.500 3.300
07.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Vojvodina 1.650 3.900 6.250
07.08. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP St Johnstone – Aberdeen 4.020 3.650 2.250
07.08. 14:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Celtic 5.700 4.250 1.730
07.08. 07:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FK Orenburg U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 9.300 5.700 11.500
07.08. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.530 5.500 7.700
07.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FC Krasnodar U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.200 4.000 6.500
07.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: RUSSIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION KAMAZ – Chelyabinsk 2.430 3.200 2.850
07.08. 12:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Orenburg 1.280 5.500 13.000
07.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – CSKA Moscow 8.000 4.000 1.730
07.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Sakhalin – Chita 2.200 3.300 3.150
07.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow – Tom Tomsk 1.510 4.300 8.600
07.08. 19:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – Ural 2.000 3.450 4.800
07.08. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul 3.250 3.420 2.560
07.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – FC Porto B 2.410 3.250 3.480
07.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – GKS Katowice 2.880 3.270 2.680
07.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Pogon Szczecin 1.990 3.600 4.300
07.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Legia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice 1.530 4.560 7.500
07.08. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA FBC Melgar – César Vallejo 1.740 4.000 5.500
07.08. 17:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Defensor La Bocana – USMP 2.250 3.440 3.670
07.08. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – Alianza Lima 2.000 3.510 4.100
07.08. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Sporting Cristal 4.250 3.720 2.150
07.08. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – General Díaz 2.150 3.500 3.380
07.08. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA River Plate Asunción – General Caballero 3.520 3.350 2.170
07.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Fredrikstad 1.860 4.010 4.650
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Bryne 2.450 3.650 2.960
07.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Alta 2.050 4.250 3.000
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Asane 2.800 3.610 2.880
07.08. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Harstad – Kjelsas 2.250 4.150 2.600
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Strommen 1.650 4.350 5.870
07.08. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Tromsdalen 3.750 4.700 1.750
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Ull Kisa 1.550 4.840 7.500
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Oppsal 2.700 4.000 2.300
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Jerv 2.300 3.650 3.200
07.08. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Vidar 3.200 4.330 1.900
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Hodd 1.800 4.190 5.000
07.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Haugesund 2.200 3.850 3.560
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Strømsgodset 2.350 3.620 3.400
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Valerenga 2.050 3.800 3.800
07.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Odd 5.200 4.330 1.710
07.08. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Viking 2.260 3.500 3.600
07.08. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Shooting 1.570 3.400 5.500
07.08. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Feyenoord 4.100 3.840 2.100
07.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Heerenveen 1.770 4.300 5.000
07.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Ajax 7.000 5.000 1.650
07.08. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Heracles 2.400 3.700 3.220
07.08. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Zeta – Mladost Podgorica 4.750 3.500 2.100
07.08. 19:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Lovcen 1.450 4.700 6.700
07.08. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Leones Negros – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.050 3.250 3.400
07.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Pumas de la UNAM 2.550 3.300 3.450
07.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Querétaro 2.120 3.650 3.850
07.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Club América 3.680 3.550 2.200
07.08. 18:45 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Pachuca 2.720 3.450 3.000
07.08. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Pelister 3.100 3.350 2.200
07.08. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Bregalnica Stip – Renova 1.870 3.680 3.720
07.08. 19:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Vardar – Shkupi 1.550 4.000 5.600
07.08. 17:30 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP FK Sūduva – Trakai 2.200 3.600 3.000
07.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Muhoroni
07.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sofapaka – Nairobi City 2.730 2.820 2.500
07.08. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Shimizu S-Pulse 2.600 3.350 3.030
07.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Ehime 2.180 3.320 3.950
07.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Mito HollyHock 1.950 3.580 4.650
07.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Zweigen Kanazawa – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.460 3.310 3.200
07.08. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Avellino – Bassano Virtus 3.780 3.700 5.700
07.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.400 3.280 3.420
07.08. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Salernitana – Benevento 2.500 3.300 3.350
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Montedio Yamagata 3.480 3.330 2.380
07.08. 17:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA SPAL – Messina 1.750 3.840 5.410
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.400 3.340 3.300
07.08. 17:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Vicenza – Casertana 1.550 4.350 7.100
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Tokyo Verdy 2.040 3.430 4.600
07.08. 19:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bassano Virtus – Avellino 3.780 3.700 5.700
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Yokohama 1.620 4.210 6.360
07.08. 19:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Cittadella – Cremonese 1.800 3.830 5.700
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Tokushima Vortis 2.150 3.340 4.000
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bari 1908 – Nuova Cosenza 1.540 4.300 7.420
07.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – V-Varen Nagasaki 3.600 3.250 2.400
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Brescia – Pisa 1.670 4.000 5.700
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Frosinone – Como 1.460 4.750 8.500
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Novara – Juve Stabia 1.590 4.240 6.750
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Perugia – Alessandria 1.800 3.700 5.500
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Pro Vercelli – Reggiana 1.920 3.600 5.000
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Benevento – Salernitana 2.500 3.300 3.350
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Ternana – Pordenone 1.950 3.600 4.750
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Trapani – Seregno 1.180 8.500 20.000
07.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Entella – Ancona 1.350 5.710 11.000
07.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Cesena – Arezzo 1.400 4.900 10.130
07.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Latina – Matera 2.050 3.580 4.400
07.08. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Beitar Jerusalem – H. Beer Sheva 3.550 3.300 1.910
07.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.900 4.000 1.610
07.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Barito Putera 1.600 3.900 5.500
07.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Gresik 1.900 3.500 3.600
07.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Arema Malang – Bali United 1.360 5.000 8.600
07.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fjölnir – Akraness 1.600 4.750 6.700
07.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Valur 3.730 3.840 2.100
07.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Haladas 2.250 3.300 3.470
07.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Debrecen 3.620 3.480 2.200
07.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Gyirmot SE – Videoton 4.800 3.650 1.830
07.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Siofok 1.800 3.500 3.800
07.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Szolnoki MAV 1.500 3.850 5.700
07.08. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Platense – Olimpia 3.160 3.300 2.230
07.08. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Motagua – Real Sociedad 1.670 3.700 5.500
07.08. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Deportivo Carcha 1.730 3.600 4.750
07.08. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Municipal 2.200 3.250 2.950
07.08. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Guastatoya – Suchitepequez 1.800 3.300 4.400
07.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – Ebusua 1.510 3.600 6.000
07.08. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – New Edubiase 1.330 4.150 8.000
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – Lupo-Martini 1.850 3.850 4.630
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Babelsberg 2.790 3.550 2.660
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Meuselwitz 3.260 3.600 2.350
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Berliner FC Dynamo 4.290 3.910 1.850
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Jahn Regensburg 2.400 3.440 3.260
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Duisburg 2.600 3.500 2.980
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – 1860 München 2.300 3.450 3.700
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Union Berlin 2.150 3.550 3.500
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Dynamo Dresden – Nürnberg 3.000 3.600 2.550
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Fortuna Düsseldorf 2.720 3.600 2.750
07.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Würzburger Kickers 2.080 3.600 4.330
07.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue 2.250 3.400 4.000
07.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Karlsruher SC 2.820 3.250 3.000
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Freiburg II – SV Spielberg 2.250 3.750 2.550
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Walldorf II – Stuttgarter Kickers II 1.450 4.500 5.700
07.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Neckarelz 2.200 3.750 2.600
07.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Ravensburg 1.700 4.000 3.800
07.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Amberg 3.300 3.800 1.850
07.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Jahn Regensburg II 1.910 3.750 3.150
07.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Unterfohring 2.500 3.600 2.300
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Niendorfer TSV – Rugenbergen 2.100 4.150 2.600
07.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Heeslinger – Eintracht Northeim 2.380 3.880 2.210
07.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Chikhura – Dinamo Tbilisi
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Lichtenberg
07.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Guria – Tskhinvali
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Bischofswerdaer 2.700 3.600 2.250
07.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Zugdidi – Poti
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Halle 2.070 4.750 4.500
07.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Germania Halberstadt 3.600 4.000 1.750
07.08. 15:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
07.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Karbach – Schott Mainz 1.450 4.500 5.500
07.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Salmrohr 2.700 3.800 2.100
07.08. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Spvgg Burgbrohl 1.910 3.800 3.100
07.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Holstein Kiel II – Oldenburger SV 1.370 5.300 6.500
07.08. 12:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN BTS Neustadt – Brinkumer SV
07.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – KPV Kokkola 2.490 3.700 3.070
07.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – Ekenas 1.740 4.010 5.290
07.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – HIFK 1.700 3.820 6.500
07.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – VPS 2.220 3.450 4.100
07.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – Lahti 1.520 4.600 8.000
07.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Kalju – Paide Linnameeskond 1.250 5.900 10.500
07.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: FA COMMUNITY SHIELD Leicester City – Manchester Utd 4.700 3.720 1.960
07.08. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Leeds Utd 2.440 3.320 3.450
07.08. 16:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Aston Villa 2.400 3.400 3.900
07.08. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Chalatenango 2.000 3.500 3.400
07.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Dragon 1.670 3.750 5.000
07.08. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Municipal Limeno – Aguila
07.08. 22:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – FAS
07.08. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – El Nacional 1.810 3.560 4.950
07.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – Hvidovre 3.600 3.600 1.880
07.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – AB Copenhagen 2.180 3.500 3.800
07.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Hobro 3.270 3.650 2.300
07.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Koge – Nykobing 2.200 3.500 3.600
07.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Skive – Roskilde 3.610 3.460 2.250
07.08. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Aalborg 3.350 3.700 2.340
07.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – FC Copenhagen 6.400 4.450 1.600
07.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Brøndby 2.160 3.660 3.900
07.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Slavia Prague U21 3.700 4.500 1.700
07.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Pribram U21 2.010 4.500 3.940
07.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Karvina U21 2.260 4.000 3.550
07.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Trinec U21 1.800 4.330 3.500
07.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Mas Taborsko 2.400 3.300 2.910
07.08. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Ostrava 2.630 3.300 2.630
07.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – FK Pardubice 2.170 3.250 3.380
07.08. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FC Viktoria Plzeň – Bohemians 1905 1.230 7.020 17.500
07.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – Mladá Boleslav 3.940 3.800 2.020
07.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – Jihlava 1.550 4.500 7.020
07.08. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Sparta Prague 3.750 3.750 2.050
07.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – HNK Rijeka 5.600 3.750 1.740
07.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Istra 1961 1.330 6.300 12.240
07.08. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Alajuelense 2.730 3.350 2.800
07.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Santos DG 2.350 3.380 3.130
07.08. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – Limon 2.350 3.300 3.200
07.08. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Zeledon 2.150 3.450 3.500
07.08. 23:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – San Carlos 2.230 3.300 3.500
07.08. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland – Eastern Suburbs 6.500 5.000 1.300
07.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra FC – FFA Centre of Excellence
07.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Bayswater 2.500 4.100 2.400
07.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Pascoe Vale 7.000 5.100 1.440
07.08. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Melbourne Knights 1.530 4.750 6.700
07.08. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Sunshine Coast – SWQ Thunder 1.530 5.200 6.500
07.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Rockdale City Suns 2.300 3.750 2.900
07.08. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Gandzasar 1.700 3.750 5.000