Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.10. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Kolding IF – Sydvest 1.450 4.330 6.250
07.10. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Karvina U21 – Brno U21 3.200 4.920 1.910
07.10. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY SV Sandhausen – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.730 3.580 2.600
07.10. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Philippines – Bahrain 4.400 3.600 2.000
07.10. 13:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Singapore – Malaysia 1.910 3.800 4.700
07.10. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Oman – Jordan 2.550 3.400 3.020
07.10. 21:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Cuba – USA 18.000 8.000 1.220
07.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Norrby 4.660 3.820 1.820
07.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 2 – NORRLAND Soderhamns – Sandvikens 6.250 5.000 1.330
07.10. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Brazil – Bolivia 1.120 14.000 38.000
07.10. 03:15 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Peru – Argentina 5.600 3.620 2.000
07.10. 01:30 WORLD: SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Paraguay – Colombia 3.000 3.300 2.750
07.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Crusaders – Livingston 1.960 3.650 4.100
07.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Ayr – Falkirk 4.100 3.650 2.000
07.10. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Tychy 3.300 3.300 2.440
07.10. 17:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Stabaek 2 – Oppsal
07.10. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Den Haag W – Ajax W 4.950 4.500 1.580
07.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Wexford Youths 1.700 4.600 9.000
07.10. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Bray Wanderers 4.100 3.680 2.120
07.10. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Shelbourne 1.720 4.140 5.500
07.10. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Arema Malang 3.700 3.400 2.000
07.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Augsburg II 1.800 4.330 6.140
07.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Schweinfurt 2.700 3.640 2.670
07.10. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2.010 3.770 4.240
07.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.930 3.760 2.200
07.10. 19:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Viktoria Köln 10.130 5.380 1.400
07.10. 15:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Luxembourg U21 – Armenia U21 2.860 3.400 2.950
07.10. 15:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Faroe Islands U21 – Austria U21 21.000 12.500 1.120
07.10. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Bulgaria U21 – Denmark U21 3.650 3.750 2.320
07.10. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Finland U21 – Azerbaijan U21 1.550 5.500 8.500
07.10. 16:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Lithuania U21 – Slovenia U21 7.200 4.330 1.560
07.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Germany U21 – Russia U21 1.230 7.400 17.000
07.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Malta U21 – Latvia U21 3.500 3.500 2.270
07.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Czech Republic U21 – Moldova U21 1.220 8.200 13.000
07.10. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Norway U21 – Switzerland U21 3.010 3.480 2.600
07.10. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Slovakia U21 – Belarus U21 1.450 5.200 9.300
07.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Ireland U21 – Serbia U21 4.970 3.900 1.830
07.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Montenegro U21 – Belgium U21 7.000 4.200 1.640
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION France – Bulgaria 1.150 10.000 28.000
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Luxembourg – Sweden 12.500 6.000 1.340
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Netherlands – Belarus 1.290 6.400 14.000
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Portugal – Andorra 1.020 50.000 130.000
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Belgium – Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.500 4.900 8.600
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Greece – Cyprus 1.420 4.900 12.060
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Hungary – Switzerland 3.550 3.300 2.380
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Latvia – Faroe Islands 1.630 4.100 7.000
07.10. 19:45 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Estonia – Gibraltar 1.120 12.000 31.000
07.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 3.150 3.360 3.600
07.10. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP CD Palestino – Everton de Viña del Mar 1.700 4.000 5.700
07.10. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C – PLAY OFFS ABC Futebol Clube – Botafogo SP 2.000 3.100 3.700
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Florian 2.480 3.500 2.750
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Gleisdorf – Allerheiligen 1.580 4.550 5.000
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Vorwarts Steyr 2.300 3.960 2.720
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – Stadl Paura 2.360 3.900 2.670
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Austria Wien – St. Polten 1.430 4.750 7.000
07.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Admira 1.500 4.050 5.000
07.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Traiskirchen – Ritzing 7.800 4.750 1.450
07.10. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – First Vienna 2.300 3.500 3.020
07.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Wacker Innsbruck 2.100 4.000 3.300
07.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2.440 3.740 3.050
07.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUEZEEOJWW1NAM Brisbane Roar – Melbourne Victory 2.500 3.400 2.750
07.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Yupanqui – Ituzaingó
07.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Platense 2.380 3.100 2.900
07.10. 16:30 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Ghana – Uganda 1.290 6.200 11.250